21:42 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Dünənki oyunlar

Sırala: Vaxt / Liqa
refresh Yenilə
- NEW: Free Android Games
English Premier League
F14:45Swansea City 0:4 Manchester City[0-2] H2H
F14:45Newcastle United

1

2

0:1 Everton

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Southampton

1

1:4 Leicester City[0-3] H2H
F15:00West Ham United

2

0:0 Arsenal[0-0] H2H
F15:00Manchester United

1

1:0 Bournemouth AFC

2

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Liverpool

1

0:0 West Bromwich(WBA)

1

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Tottenham Hotspur

1

2:0 Brighton Hove Albi

1

[1-0] H2H
German Bundesliga
F12:30TSG Hoffenheim

1

1:0 VfB Stuttgart

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 Werder Bremen

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:30Bayern Munchen 1:0 FC Koln[0-0] H2H
F14:30Hertha Berlin

2

3:1 Hannover 96

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:30Schalke 04

3

3:2 Augsburg

2

[1-0] H2H
England FA Cup
F14:45Crewe Alexandra 0:1 Blackburn Rovers

2

[0-1] H2H
Coppa Italia
F11:30Fiorentina 3:2 Sampdoria

2

[1-1] H2H
F14:45AC Milan 3:0 Verona

1

[2-0] H2H
Italian Serie A
S14:45Sampdoria : AS Roma H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F07:45Tala Al Jaish

3

2:1 Alrga[1-0] H2H
F10:00EL Masry

1

1:1 El Daklyeh

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Enppi

2

2:0 Hrbe

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F04:05South Melbourne 3:0 Sunshine Georgies

1

[2-0] H2H
F07:00Boeung Ket Angkor

1

2

1:5 Sanna Khanh Hoa

1

[1-2] H2H
F07:30AO Giouchtas

1

2:1 PAO Krousona

2

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Tritonia

1

0:2 Atsalenios

2

[0-1] H2H
F07:30Hephaestus Chania AC

4

1:3 Kritikos Asteras

6

[0-2] H2H
F14:45Carlton Town

1

2:0 Rainworth MW

1

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Rio De Janeiro(U20)

1

2

1:0 Mato Grosso do Sul X

2

[0-0] H2H
S07:30Ifestos 0:0 Kritikos Asteras H2H
S09:00Kano Pillars 0:0 Akwa United H2H
S14:45Campion AFC 0:0 Farsley Celtic H2H
International Friendly
F04:00Uzbekistan U23

1

2:1 Vietnam U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Thailand U23 0:1 North Korea U23

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:30Italy U18 0:0 Romania U18[0-0] H2H
F08:30Italy U19 5:0 Finland U19[4-0] H2H
F20:00Tonga (W) 1:0 Solomon Islands Wome[0-0] H2H
S08:00North Korea U23 0:0 Thailand U23 H2H
Spanish Federacion Cup
F10:30Real Betis B 2:0 Arcos CF

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:59UCAM Murcia 5:1 CD Olimpic Xativa[3-1] H2H
F13:00Mallorca B

2

0:1 Atletico Saguntino

4

[0-1] H2H
F13:30Alaves B

1

2

0:2 Pena Sport

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Ontinyent CF 4:0 FC Cartagena B

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Burgos CF 0:0 Real Aviles[0-0] H2H
F14:00CF Rayo Majadahonda

1

0:1 UD San Sebastian Rey

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Utebo FC

3

2:0 CD Ardoi Draw

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:30SD Logrones

3

1:0 SD Tarazona

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Pontevedra

2

3:0 Rapido de Bouzas

1

[1-0] H2H
F15:30UD San Fernando

2

1:0 UP Plasencia

8

[1-0] H2H
F15:30Tenerife B

3

3:3 Villanovense

2

4

[2-1] H2H
England Youth FA Cup
F14:00Cheltenham Town U18 1:2 Bury U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00Aston Villa U18 2:1 Coventry U18[1-1] H2H
F14:00Derby County U18 2:2 Manchester United U1[0-0] H2H
F14:00Arsenal U18 2:1 Sheffield Wed U18[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:00Blackburn Rovers U18 2:1 Stoke City U18[2-0] H2H
F14:00Hartlepool United U1 1:5 Liverpool U18[0-0] H2H
S14:00Oxford City U18 0:0 Dagenham and Redbrid H2H
Venezuela Primera Women
S14:00Flor De Patria (w) 0:0 Estudiantes de Guari H2H
Venezuela Segunda Division
F14:00Angostura FC

1

1:3 Gran Valencia FC

3

[0-2] H2H
F14:00Zamora FC Barinas B

4

3:0 Titanes FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:25Atletico Venezuela I

1

1

0:0 Margarita FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Real Frontera 1:2 Atletico Guanare[1-1] H2H
F14:30Llaneros de Guanare 1:0 Universidad Central

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Universidad Los Ande

5

1:1 Academia Puerto Cabe

6

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Yaracuy FC

1

2:0 Yaracuyanos

1

[2-0] H2H
F14:30Urena SC

4

1:0 Petroleros de Anzoat

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:30Caracas II

4

1:0 Deportivo Petare FC

5

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Union Atletico Falco 2:1 LALA FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F15:00Atletico El Vigia 4:1 Estudiantes Caracas [2-0] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
F17:30Monagas SC

1

0:1 Deportivo Lara

1

[0-1] H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
F14:00CA Juventud Reserve

1

2:2 Racing Club de Monte

2

[1-1] H2H
Uruguay Segunda
F15:00Villa Teresa

1

2:2 CA Progreso

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Uruguay
F15:00IA Sud America

5

1:0 El Tanque Sisley

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Turkey Cup
F05:30Genclerbirligi

4

2:1 Karsspor

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:30Akhisar Bld.Geng 1:1 Ankarademirspor

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:30Bucaspor 1:0 Sivasspor

3

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Osmanlispor FC

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:45Alanyaspor

3

2:2 Giresunspor

4

[1-1] H2H
F12:30Adana Demirspor

1

1:4 Fenerbahce[1-2] H2H
Professional Tunisian League 2
S07:00S.S. Sfaxien 0:0 Sporting Ben Arous H2H
S07:00A.S Djerba 0:0 Jendouba Sport H2H
S07:00CS.Hammam-Lif 0:0 Chebba H2H
S07:00CO Sidi Bouzid 0:0 Stade Africain Menze H2H
S07:00Olympique de Beja 0:0 AS Slimane H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F13:30Aurrera de Vitoria

6

0:0 Suodu Pei

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00CD Alcala Guadaira

1

0:2 Sevilla C[0-0] H2H
F14:30Mar Menor 1:1 SFC Minerva

3

[0-1] H2H
F15:30NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

2

1:0 UD Los Garres

2

2

[0-0] H2H
S14:00Constancia 0:1 CE Felanitx H2H
Serbian Superliga
F07:00FK Backa Backa Palan

2

1:0 Zemun

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00FK Spartak Zlatibor 1:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Habitpharm Javor

1

0:1 FK Napredak Krusevac

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Borac Cacak 1:2 Mladost Lucani

2

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Cukaricki Stankom

2

3:0 FK Rad Beograd

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09:05Radnik Surdulica

2

0:2 Radnicki Nis

4

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Macva Sabac

2

1:1 FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F12:00Partizan Belgrade

4

1:1 Crvena Zvezda

3

[0-0] H2H
Scottish Premier League
F14:45Celtic FC

1

3:1 Hamilton Academical

1

[3-1] H2H
F14:45Hibernian

1

1:2 Glasgow Rangers

5

[1-2] H2H
F14:45Partick Thistle

1

3:2 Motherwell

1

[3-0] H2H
F14:45Saint Johnstone

1

0:3 Aberdeen

1

[0-2] H2H
Scotland Development League
F14:45Stranraer U20

1

3:2 Greenock Morton U20[2-2] H2H
South Africa Premier League
F12:30Free State Stars

1

1:0 Supersport United

1

[1-0] H2H
F12:30Mamelodi Sundowns

1

1:0 Maritzburg United

3

[0-0] H2H
San Marino League
F15:15Cailungo 1:2 SP La Fiorita[0-0] H2H
South Africa League Cup
F08:00Highlands Park 1:1 Real Kings[0-1] H2H
F08:00Royal Eagles 3:0 Pretoria Univ[0-0] H2H
F08:00Cape Town All Stars 2:0 Tshakhuma TM[0-0] H2H
F08:00Mthatha Bucks 1:1 Uthongathi FC[0-1] H2H
F08:00Witbank Spurs 1:2 Richards Bay[1-1] H2H
F08:00Jomo Cosmos 1:1 FC Cape Town[0-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
S08:30Musanze FC 0:0 Miroplast FC H2H
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F06:00Dina Moscow Futsal 2:7 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[1-2] H2H
F10:00Yougela B Futsal 3:13 Spartak Moscow Socce[1-5] H2H
Advertisements:
Qatar B
F09:30Al-Wakra

2

0:1 Al Shahaniya

3

[0-1] H2H
F11:45Al Mesaimeer SC

2

0:0 Muaidar SC

1

[0-0] H2H
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F10:00CF Uniao Madeira

1

1:5 Aves

1

[0-3] H2H
F10:00Moreirense

3

2:2 Santa Clara

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:30Praiense

5

0:1 SC Farense

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Sporting Lisbon

1

4:0 Vilaverdense

2

[1-0] H2H
F16:00Rio Ave

5

2:2 Benfica

3

[0-1] H2H
S10:00Deportiva Once Calda 0:0 Academica Coimbra H2H
POL WD1
S07:00AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( : AZS UJ Krakow (w) H2H
S07:00AZS Wroclaw (w) : TS Mitech Zywiec (w) H2H
S07:00Czarni Sosnowiec (w) : Sportowa Czworka Rad H2H
S07:00GKS Gornik Leczna (w : Klub Sportowy Gorzno H2H
S07:00MKS Olimpia Szczecin : KKPK Medyk Konin (w) H2H
S07:00UKS Lodz (w) : Biala Podlaska (w) H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
F12:00Lechia Gdansk 1:3 Pogon Szczecin

2

[0-2] H2H
F12:00Zaglebie Lubin

2

0:0 Lech Poznan

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Cracovia Krakow

2

1:4 Wisla Krakow

3

[0-2] H2H
F14:30Wisla Plock

2

2:2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2

[2-2] H2H
Northern Ireland Reserve League
F14:45Linfield Reserves 6:0 Carrick Rangers Rese

1

[4-0] H2H
S14:45Glenavon Reserves 0:0 Cliftonville Reserve H2H
Advertisements:
S14:45Ballymena Utd Reserv 0:0 Ards Reserves H2H
Northern Ireland League
F14:45Newington

1

0:1 Donegal Celtic

1

[0-1] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
F07:00FC Vardar Skopje

3

1:0 Rabotnicki Skopje

4

[0-0] H2H
Mexico Segunda Division
F21:30Irapuato

2

1:0 Tepatitlan de Morelo[0-0] H2H
Botola Pro 1
S07:00DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja : Union Touarga Sport H2H
Malta Super Cup
F09:00Hibernians FC

1

0:1 Floriana F.C.

2

[0-1] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 1
F07:05Al Qaisoma 4:3 Dhamk[1-1] H2H
F07:20Al-Hazm 3:0 Alwatani

2

[1-0] H2H
F07:20Al mojzel 3:0 Al-Hazm[1-0] H2H
F09:30Hajer 1:1 AL-Rbeea

3

[0-0] H2H
F09:35Al-Nahdha

2

3:2 Al-Kawkab

1

[1-1] H2H
Jamaica Premier League
F15:00UWI

2

1:1 Humble Lions

4

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Portmore United

3

2:1 Waterhouse FC

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F15:00Siti Worley Garden J 3:0 Boice City

2

[1-0] H2H
F19:00Harbour View FC

1

0:1 Cavalier FC

3

[0-1] H2H
Japan University Championship
F00:05Kochi University 0:4 Fukuoka University[0-2] H2H
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
F14:30Alessandria

2

2:2 Albinoleffe

2

[0-0] H2H
Iraqi Premier League
F06:30Al Bahri 1:1 AL Najaf[1-0] H2H
F06:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0 Baghdad[1-0] H2H
F06:30Naft Misan 2:0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy[0-0] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F14:45Sacred Heart 3:2 Newtown Rangers AFC

1

[1-1] H2H
F15:00Inchicore Athletic F

2

3:0 St John Bosco

1

[0-0] H2H
Indian U18
F00:35Steadfast Mumbai Rus 0:3 Pune City U18[0-2] H2H
India Mizoram Premier League
F23:55New Serchhip FC

2

0:1 Chawnpui

2

2

[0-0] H2H
India Goa Professional League
S05:30Salgaocar Sports Clu 0:0 Churchill Brothers S H2H
India League Division 1
F03:30Aizawal FC 1:0 Churchill Brothers[0-0] H2H
India Mumbai Elite League
F05:20Western Railway

3

1:1 ONGC FC

1

[0-1] H2H
S05:00Karnataka 0:0 MS Police H2H
Primera Division de Honduras
S20:00Real Espana

3

2:0 Marathon

5

H2H
Holland Eredivisie
F12:30Vitesse Arnhem

1

2:2 Willem II

1

[1-1] H2H
F12:30Groningen

3

3:3 PSV Eindhoven

2

[1-3] H2H
F13:45VVV Venlo

1

0:1 FC Utrecht

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Feyenoord 1:1 SC Heerenveen

2

[1-1] H2H
F14:45ADO Den Haag

1

3:2 Roda JC

1

2

[1-2] H2H
Greece Divison C
F08:00Karitsa

4

0:0 Kampaniakos Chalastr

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00AE Alexandrias

2

2:3 Langadas

5

[2-2] H2H
F08:00Agrotikos Asteras

2

1:1 Naousa

4

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Makedonikos

3

1:1 Megas Alexandros Tri

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Kilkisiakos Kilkis

1

6

0:1 Pierikos

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Edessaikos

3

0:0 Iraklis

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F08:00AO Kardias

2

1:1 Almopos Arideas

1

[1-1] H2H
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
F13:30SC Dusseldorf West

1

2

2:4 VfB Speldorf

1

[1-3] H2H
Gambia GFA League
F15:15Marimoo

3

0:2 Gambia Armed Force

1

[0-0] H2H
Germany Woman
F08:00Saarbrucken (w)

1

1:0 USV Jena (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
S08:00Hoffenheim (w) 0:0 SC Freiburg (w) H2H
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
F05:00Kaiserslautern U19

3

3:2 Bayern Munchen U19[0-1] H2H
Germany Bundesliga II Women
F13:30FSV Hessen Wetzlar (

1

1:2 Andernach (w)

2

[0-2] H2H
Germany Regionalliga
F13:00FC Lokomotive Leipzi

3

3:1 Berliner AK 07

2

[1-1] H2H
Indoor foot invitational tournament
F02:00BTS Bangkok Futsal 0:3 PTT Bluewave Chonbur[0-3] H2H
F04:00Sisaket Futsal 6:2 Nonthaburi Futsal[0-0] H2H
F04:00Bangkok City Futsal 4:7 Kasem Bundit Futsal[0-0] H2H
F04:00Rajnavy Futsal 2:2 Thakham Cold Storage[0-0] H2H
F06:25Pattaya Thai-Tech Fu 5:3 Samut Sakhon Futsal[3-1] H2H
S06:00Surat Thani Futsal 0:0 ThaiPort Futsal H2H
S06:00Nakhon Ratchasima V- 0:0 Department of Highwa H2H
French League Cup
F12:45Rennes

1

2:2 Marseille

3

[1-1] H2H
F15:05Strasbourg

1

2:4 Paris Saint Germain [1-2] H2H
F15:05Montpellier

2

4:1 Lyon

3

[3-1] H2H
F15:05Lille

1

1:1 Nice

1

[1-0] H2H
F15:05Amiens

2

2:1 Tours

3

[2-0] H2H
FIFA Club World Cup
F12:00Al-Jazira(UAE)

1

1:2 Real Madrid[1-0] H2H
England Women
S10:00Coventry (w) 0:0 Gillingham (w) H2H
S10:00West Ham United (w) 0:0 Queens Park Rangers H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
F14:45Cray Wanderers

2

3:2 Sittingbourne

1

4

[0-1] H2H
S14:45Thamesmead Town 0:0 Guernsey H2H
Egypt Premier League
F07:30Kahraba Ismailia

3

2:2 FC Masr

1

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
F20:00Club Sport Emelec

3

4:2 Delfin SC

3

[2-0] H2H
F20:00Tecnico Universitari

3

1:2 Liga Dep. Universita

3

[1-0] H2H
Cyprus Cup
F08:00Ethnikos Achnas FC

4

0:0 Othellos Athienou

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Digenis Oroklini 0:3 AEP Paphos

2

[0-2] H2H
F10:59Alki Oroklini

1

0:0 E.N.Paralimniou

4

[0-0] H2H
Croatia Cup
F10:59Inter Zapresic

1

2

1:2 Rijeka

3

[1-2] H2H
Costa Rica Primera Division
F19:30Santos De Guapiles

1

1:1 Perez Zeledon[1-1] H2H
F21:30Deportivo Saprissa

4

1:0 Herediano

4

[0-0] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
F18:45Flamengo

3

1:1 Independiente

4

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F19:30Millonarios

2

1:0 Independiente Santa

3

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
F18:00Universidad de Conce

2

1:0 Union Espanola

3

[1-0] H2H
Cambodia Cup
S06:00Nagacorp 0:0 Boeung Ket Rubber Fi H2H
Central American Games
F17:00Nicaragua U21

1

3

0:1 El Salvador U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F20:00Honduras U21

1

5

1:0 Costa Rica U21

1

6

[0-0] H2H
Buigarian Cup
F10:30Etar

6

1:3 Slavia Sofia

4

[1-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato U19
F12:00Parana PR/U19

4

2:2 Coritiba U19

4

[1-1] H2H
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
F07:00Huracan U20

2

4:0 Nacional Montevideo

2

[3-0] H2H
F15:00Palmeiras (Youth)

4

1:0 Juventude (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
Belgian Cup
F14:00Racing Genk

1

3:3 Red Star Waasland

1

4

[2-2] H2H
S14:45Club Brugge 0:0 Charleroi H2H
Andorra Super league
F14:30UE Engordany 0:1 FC Santa Coloma[0-0] H2H
Albania Cup
F07:00Flamurtari

1

5:2 Turbina Cerrik[2-1] H2H
F07:00KS Perparimi Kukesi

2

5:1 Erzeni[3-0] H2H
F07:00Teuta Durres 4:0 Kamza

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Vllaznia Shkoder

1

2

1:0 KF Tirana

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Partizani Tirana

1

3:0 Pogradeci

2

[0-0] H2H
F07:00KF Laci 0:1 Lushnja KS[0-0] H2H
F07:00Skenderbeu Korca

1

3:1 Beselidhja

1

1

[1-1] H2H
S07:00Luftetari 0:0 KS Bylis H2H
Advertisements: