10:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Kampala City Council FC Goaaal! [5-1]
goal FC Otelul Galati Goaaal! [2-1]
Advertisements:

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
- NEW: Free Android Games
International Club Friendly
F03:00Guangzhou Evergrande 0:7 Valencia U17[0-3] H2H
F03:00Hebei Huaxia happine 1:7 Gremio (RS) U17[0-4] H2H
F07:30Boca Juniors U17(You 2:0 Kashima AntlersU17[1-0] H2H
F07:30Inter Milan U17 1:2 Esperance Sportive d[1-1] H2H
WAUS WD1
F07:00Beckenham Angels (w) 4:1 Fremantle City FC Wo

1

[3-1] H2H
Uzbekistan Second League
F08:00Sherdor Samarqand

1

1:0 FK Gijduvon

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:00PFC Labsa 1:2 Hotira Namangan

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Istiklol Fergana

1

3

2:1 Dinamo Samarqand

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Nurafshon 1:1 Zaamin

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Xorazm Urganch

2

1:1 Naryn

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:30Termez Surkhon

1

4

3:1 FK Andijon

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S07:00Iftixor FK 0:0 FK Yozyovon H2H
S09:00Shurtan Guzor 0:0 Aral Nukus H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
F08:00Liverpool Montevideo

1

1:1 Racing Club de Monte

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S09:00CA Cerro Reserve 0:0 Torque Reserves H2H
Syrian Cup
S06:00Al-Mohafza 0:0 Al-Jehad H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
S11:00Varbergs BoIS U21 0:0 Jonkopings Sodra U21 H2H
S11:59Utsiktens BK U21 0:0 IFK Varnamo U21 H2H
Singapore U19 League
F07:30Home United U19

1

3:1 Geylang Internationa

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Balestier Khalsa U19

1

0:1 Warriors FC U19[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 3
F05:00Khimki-M

2

0:1 FSM[0-0] H2H
F05:00FK Chita

2

0:0 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
F05:55Zvezda Irkutsk

1

2:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[2-2] H2H
F07:00FK Vulkan

1

3

0:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
S05:00Olimpia Satu Mare : Stiinta Miroslava H2H
QLD Division 1
F05:30Mitchelton FC

1

2:2 Souths United

1

[1-2] H2H
Paraguay reserve team league
F07:30Sportivo Luqueno Res 1:1 Deportivo Capiata Re

1

[0-1] H2H
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
S10:00Kamenica-Sasa 0:0 Pobeda Valandovo H2H
S10:00FC Plackovica

1

2:0 Osogovo H2H
Malaysia Premier League
F04:45UKM FC

2

3:2 Sabah

1

[1-0] H2H
S09:00Darul Takzim II 0:0 Kuantan FA H2H
Advertisements:
India Mumbai Elite League
F04:20FC India MFC 0:1 HDFC Bank[0-0] H2H
F05:30FC Bombay Gymkhana

1

1:1 Central Bank of Indi

1

[0-1] H2H
IDN D2
F04:00PSBK Blitar

2

3:1 PSBS Biak

3

[1-1] H2H
F04:30Persibat Batang

1

1:1 Aceh United FC

1

[1-1] H2H
S05:00PSPS Pekanbaru 0:0 PSIR Rembang H2H
S09:30Persiraja Aceh 0:0 Persik Kendal H2H
Holland Reserve League
F08:00Heracles Almelo Rese

1

3:0 NAC Breda Reserve[3-0] H2H
F08:00Jong Den Haag Reserv 2:2 Feyenoord Reserve[0-1] H2H
Germany Youth U19 League
F08:00Niendorfer TSV U19 0:3 RB LeipzigU19

3

[0-2] H2H
England Reserves League
F08:00Morecambe Reserve 2:1 York City (R)[0-1] H2H
F08:00Cheltenham Am

1

1:1 Milton Keynes Dons (

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30Hartlepool United (R

2

1:5 Walsall Reserve[1-1] H2H
Denmark Reserves League
F08:00Hobro Reserve

1

2:0 Randers FC Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
F05:00Sparta Praha U19 4:1 Teplice U19

5

[1-0] H2H
CONCACAF Women Under-17
S19:30Costa Rica (w) U17 0:0 Bermuda (w) U17 H2H
Chinese FA Cup
F03:00Wuhan Chufengheli FC

2

0:2 Guangzhou Fuli FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F03:30Dalian Boyang 0:3 Tianjin QuanJian

1

[0-2] H2H
F03:30Liaoning FC

2

1:4 Dalian Aerbin

3

[1-3] H2H
F03:30Shenyang City Public

2

2:1 Henan Jianye

2

[2-0] H2H
F04:00Sichuan Jiuniu

1

1:1 Changchun Yatai

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:30Suzhou Dongwu

2

0:4 Hebei HX Xingfu

2

[0-3] H2H
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
F05:30Centenary Stormers R

3

4:2 Bayside United FC Re

1

1

[3-0] H2H
Australian cloth
F06:30North Star

5

2:2 Annerley FC

1

[2-1] H2H
Australia Brisbane Premier League
F05:30North Pine United

2

3:2 Brisbane Knights

2

[3-0] H2H
Australia Brisbane Cup
F05:30Narangba United 3:6 Logan Roos[1-2] H2H
ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You
F08:15Myanmar U21 1:1 Thailand U21[0-0] H2H
Algeria Womens League
F08:30FJ Skikda Women

2

2

3:2 AC Biskra Women

1

1

[1-1] H2H
Algeria U20 Youth League
F07:00MC Oran U21

2

3:3 CS Constantine U21

2

[2-1] H2H
F07:00USM Bel Abbes U21

2

2:2 USM EI Harrach U21

3

[1-1] H2H
F07:05JS Kabylie U21

2

2:1 Olympique Medea U21[2-0] H2H
F07:05Paradou AC U21

1

3:1 ES Setif U21

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:10NA Hussein Dey U21

2

1:0 US Biskra U21[1-0] H2H
F07:10Tadjenant U21

1

1:4 MC Alger U21[1-3] H2H
F07:10USM Blida U21

1

2:0 CR Belouizdad U21[1-0] H2H
S07:05JS Saoura U21 0:0 USM Alger U21 H2H
AFC Cup
F08:00Johor FC

2

3:2 Song Lam Nghe An

2

[2-2] H2H
F08:00Tampines Rovers FC

2

2:4 Persija Jakarta

1

[1-2] H2H
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
F05:15Woden Weston U20

2

2:1 Canberra Olympic U20

1

[1-0] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
F05:30Oakleigh Cannons

1

6:0 Sydenham Park

1

[3-0] H2H
F05:35Bentleigh greens

1

3:2 St Kilda[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:15FC Bulleen Lions 0:5 Avondale Heights

1

[0-3] H2H
F06:30Kingston City

1

3:1 Manningham United Bl

2

[0-0] H2H
S05:05UC Pumas FC 0:5 Belconnen United H2H
Advertisements: