15:12 (GMT +1)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Report
International Friendly
F08:00Montenegro (w)U18 1:1 Romania (w) U18

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Bulgaria (w) U18 3:1 Moldova (w) U18[2-0] H2H
Czech Republic U21 League
F09:05Ceske BudejoviceU21 1:3 Marila Pribram U21

1

[1-1] H2H
F12:00FK Baumit JablonecU2

3

2:0 Kavina U21

1

[2-0] H2H
Vietnam Women Championship
F09:00Than KSVN Women 9:0 Ha Noi II(w)[4-0] H2H
F11:25CLB TPHCM (W) 2:1 Ha Noi (w)

1

[2-1] H2H
Vietnam Second Division
F07:55Binh Thuan 2:0 Tien Giang

3

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Mancons Sai G

2

1:0 PVF Vietnam

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30An Giang 0:1 Long An II

2

[0-0] H2H
S08:00Ben Tre 0:0 Ca Mau H2H
USA Women Premier League
F01:00SoCal Women 2:2 Legends(w)[2-0] H2H
USA National Premier Soccer League
F00:00Seattle Sounders U23 3:0 TSS

3

[1-0] H2H
USA Major League Soccer
F00:20FC Dallas 0:0 Houston Dynamo

3

[0-0] H2H
Ukraine Women Division
F13:00Legenda Chernigiv (w

1

3:0 Rodyna kolisp Women

1

[1-0] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League
F13:00Alanyaspor U21

2

2:3 Galatasaray U21

1

3

[1-2] H2H
Thai Division 2 League
F09:00Samut Prakan FC

3

0:0 Bangkok University D

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Looktabfah

1

0:1 North Bangkok Colleg

1

[0-0] H2H
S09:00J.W.Rangsit FC 0:0 Kopoon Warrior H2H
Singapore Cup
F12:30Singapore Warriors

1

2

1:4 Boeung Ket Angkor

1

[0-0] H2H
Singapore Prime League
F12:30Geylang United FC Re

2

5:1 Balestier Khalsa Res

1

[2-0] H2H
F12:30Hougang United FC Re

1

1:0 Tampines Rovers Rese

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 3
F10:00Znamya Truda

1

2:5 Dinamo Moscow B[1-3] H2H
Paraguay reserve team league
F12:00Guarani Asuncion Res 7:2 Sportivo Trinidense

2

[3-0] H2H
F12:30Libertad Asuncion Re

4

2:0 Sol de America Reser

3

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
F28/05Libertad

3

3:0 Sol de America

5

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
F28/05Chivas Guadalajara

2

2:1 Tigres UANL

5

[1-0] H2H
Botola Pro 1
F28/05Kawkab de Marrakech 2:3 Wydad Casablanca

2

[1-1] H2H
WK League
F07:00Seoul Amazones (w) 1:0 Suwon FMC (w)[0-0] H2H
F08:00Gyeongju FC W 1:0 Boeun Sangmu (w)[0-0] H2H
F10:00Gumi Sportstoto (w) 2:4 Hyundai Steel Red An[2-1] H2H
F10:00Daekyo Kangaroos (w)

2

1:2 KSPO FC (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
K League Challenge League
F10:30Bucheon FC 1995

2

0:2 Seongnam FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:30Ansan Greeners FC

1

1:2 Seoul E-Land FC

1

[0-1] H2H
Kazakhstan Division 1
F12:00Baikonur

1

0:2 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo

1

[0-2] H2H
India Goa Professional League
F10:30Panjim Footballers

2

2:0 Holy Cross SC

1

[0-0] H2H
Greece U19
F13:00AE Sparti U19

2

3:1 Apollon Smirnis U19

3

[2-1] H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F28/05Real Santander

2

1:0 Deportivo Rionegro

3

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F28/05Deportivo Pasto

2

1:2 Atletico Junior Barr

2

[1-1] H2H
F00:30Dep.Independiente Me

7

4:3 Atletico Nacional Me

4

[0-1] H2H
BSWCP
F10:30Atlas AO Beach Socce 0:5 BSC Kristall Beach S[-] H2H
F11:45Bala Azul Beach Socc 7:0 Winti Panthers Beach[-] H2H
F13:00Spartak Moscow Beach 3:3 Sporting Lisbon Beac[-] H2H
Bolivia Primera Division
F28/05Oriente Petrolero

1

3

1:1 Sport Boys Warnes

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
F08:30FC Bulleen Lions U21

1

2:3 Oakleigh Cannons U21[1-2] H2H
VIC Premier League
F10:30FC Bulleen Lions

3

3:2 Oakleigh Cannons

3

[1-2] H2H
Armenia Division 2
F13:00Ararat Yerevan II 0:0 Erebuni[0-0] H2H
S13:00Gandzasar Kapan B 0:0 Pyunik B H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F13:00CA Aldosivi Reserves

1

1:2 CA Independiente Res[0-0] H2H
F13:00CA Talleres de CГі

3

3:0 Atletico Tucuman Res

1

1

[1-0] H2H
S13:00Defensa y Justicia R 0:0 Tigre Reserves H2H
Argentine Division 1
F28/05Patronato Parana

4

0:3 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

[0-2] H2H