21:41 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

UEFA Europa League Games

UEFA Europa League
F07/12Vitoria Guimaraes

3

1:1 Konyaspor

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/12FC Vardar Skopje

1

1:1 Rosenborg[1-1] H2H
F07/12Vitesse Arnhem

1

1:0 Nice

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Zulte-Waregem

1

3:2 Lazio[1-0] H2H
F07/12Zorya

3

0:2 Athletic Bilbao

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Hertha Berlin

2

1:1 Ostersunds FK

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Real Sociedad

1

1:3 Zenit St. Petersburg

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/12Marseille

1

0:0 Red Bull Salzburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Hapoel Beer Sheva

3

0:2 FC Viktoria Plzen

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/12Steaua Bucuresti

2

1:2 Lugano

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/12Crvena Zvezda

2

1:0 FC Koln

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/12Arsenal 6:0 BATE Borisov

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/12FC Copenhagen

1

2:0 Sheriff Tiraspol

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Tescoma Zlin

1

5

0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Apollon Limassol FC

1

0:3 Everton

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/12Atalanta

2

1:0 Lyon[1-0] H2H
F07/12Austria Wien

1

0:0 AEK Athens

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Istanbul Buyuksehir

1

2:1 Sporting Braga

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/12TSG Hoffenheim

3

1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/12Young Boys

4

2:1 Skenderbeu Korca

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Dynamo Kyiv

2

4:1 Partizan Belgrade

3

[3-1] H2H
F07/12Rijeka

1

2:0 AC Milan

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/12Villarreal 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Slavia Praha

3

0:1 Lokomotiv Astana

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/11Maccabi Tel Aviv

4

0:2 Slavia Praha

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/11AC Milan

1

5:1 Austria Wien

2

[3-1] H2H
F23/11Skenderbeu Korca

2

3:2 Dynamo Kyiv

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/11Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 Tescoma Zlin

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11Lyon

2

4:0 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/11Partizan Belgrade

4

2:1 Young Boys

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/11Sporting Braga

5

3:1 TSG Hoffenheim

1

6

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/11Ludogorets Razgrad

2

1:2 Istanbul Buyuksehir

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/11AEK Athens

1

2:2 Rijeka

4

[1-2] H2H
F23/11Everton

4

1:5 Atalanta[0-1] H2H
F23/11Lazio 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem[1-1] H2H
F23/11Lugano

2

1:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Athletic Bilbao

3

3:2 Hertha Berlin

3

[1-2] H2H
F23/11Ostersunds FK

1

2:0 Zorya

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/11Red Bull Salzburg

2

3:0 Vitoria Guimaraes[2-0] H2H
F23/11Konyaspor

3

1:1 Marseille

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11FC Koln

2

1:0 Arsenal

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11BATE Borisov 0:0 Crvena Zvezda

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Lokomotiv Moscow

2

2:1 FC Copenhagen[1-1] H2H
F23/11Nice 3:1 Zulte-Waregem[2-0] H2H
F23/11FC Viktoria Plzen 2:0 Steaua Bucuresti

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Rosenborg

1

0:1 Real Sociedad

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Zenit St. Petersburg

1

2:1 FC Vardar Skopje

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/11Lokomotiv Astana

4

2:3 Villarreal

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/11Steaua Bucuresti

3

1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

5

[1-1] H2H
F02/11Real Sociedad 3:0 FC Vardar Skopje

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Lazio

1

1:0 Nice[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/11Vitoria Guimaraes

3

1:0 Marseille

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11FC Koln

2

5:2 BATE Borisov

4

[1-2] H2H
F02/11Athletic Bilbao

1

5

1:0 Ostersunds FK

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Hertha Berlin 2:0 Zorya

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Rosenborg

1

1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Arsenal

1

0:0 Crvena Zvezda[0-0] H2H
F02/11FC Viktoria Plzen

2

4:1 Lugano

3

[3-1] H2H
F02/11Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 Konyaspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Vitesse Arnhem

1

6

0:2 Zulte-Waregem

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/11Young Boys

1

0:1 Dynamo Kyiv

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Partizan Belgrade

3

2:0 Skenderbeu Korca

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Ludogorets Razgrad

1

1:1 Sporting Braga

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Lyon

2

3:0 Everton

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Slavia Praha

1

0:2 Villarreal

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/11AEK Athens

1

0:0 AC Milan

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Istanbul Buyuksehir

3

1:1 TSG Hoffenheim

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

0:1 Lokomotiv Astana

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11FC Copenhagen

3

3:0 Tescoma Zlin[1-0] H2H
F02/11Rijeka

1

2

1:4 Austria Wien

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/11Apollon Limassol FC

3

1:1 Atalanta

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/11Lokomotiv Moscow

1

1:2 Sheriff Tiraspol

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/10Everton

2

1:2 Lyon

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Sporting Braga

3

0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Tescoma Zlin

3

1:1 FC Copenhagen

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/10Dynamo Kyiv 2:2 Young Boys

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F19/10AC Milan

1

0:0 AEK Athens

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Austria Wien

3

1:3 Rijeka

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/10Villarreal

3

2:2 Slavia Praha

1

[2-2] H2H
F19/10Sheriff Tiraspol

3

1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/10Atalanta

4

3:1 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10TSG Hoffenheim

3

3:1 Istanbul Buyuksehir

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Skenderbeu Korca

3

0:0 Partizan Belgrade

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/10FC Vardar Skopje

1

0:6 Real Sociedad[0-3] H2H
F19/10BATE Borisov 1:0 FC Koln

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Crvena Zvezda

1

6

0:1 Arsenal

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Ostersunds FK

3

2:2 Athletic Bilbao

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Lugano

4

3:2 FC Viktoria Plzen

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Zenit St. Petersburg

1

3:1 Rosenborg

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Nice

1

1:3 Lazio

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/10Zorya

2

2:1 Hertha Berlin

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/10Konyaspor

1

0:2 Red Bull Salzburg

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Marseille

2

2:1 Vitoria Guimaraes

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/10Zulte-Waregem

2

1:1 Vitesse Arnhem

5

[1-1] H2H
F19/10Hapoel Beer Sheva

2

1:2 Steaua Bucuresti

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Lokomotiv Astana

2

4:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/09AEK Athens

3

2:2 Austria Wien

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/09Sheriff Tiraspol

1

0:0 FC Copenhagen[0-0] H2H
F28/09Everton 2:2 Apollon Limassol FC

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/09Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

0:0 Villarreal

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/09AC Milan 3:2 Rijeka

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Lyon

1

1:1 Atalanta

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Sporting Braga

2

2:1 Istanbul Buyuksehir

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/09Skenderbeu Korca

1

1:1 Young Boys

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Lokomotiv Moscow 3:0 Tescoma Zlin

2

[3-0] H2H
F28/09Partizan Belgrade

3

2:3 Dynamo Kyiv

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/09Ludogorets Razgrad

2

2:1 TSG Hoffenheim

5

[0-1] H2H
F28/09FC Koln

2

0:1 Crvena Zvezda

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/09FC Viktoria Plzen

1

3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Zorya

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/09Nice

1

3:0 Vitesse Arnhem

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/09Konyaspor

2

2:1 Vitoria Guimaraes

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/09BATE Borisov

3

2:4 Arsenal[1-3] H2H
F28/09Lazio 2:0 Zulte-Waregem

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Red Bull Salzburg

1

1:0 Marseille

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Real Sociedad[2-1] H2H
F28/09Rosenborg

1

3:1 FC Vardar Skopje

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Ostersunds FK

1

1:0 Hertha Berlin

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Lugano

3

1:2 Steaua Bucuresti

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Lokomotiv Astana

2

1:1 Slavia Praha

3

[1-1] H2H
F15:05Arsenal 3:1 FC Koln[0-1] H2H
F14:05Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 Red Bull Salzburg

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:05Hertha Berlin

2

0:0 Athletic Bilbao

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:05Marseille

1

1:0 Konyaspor

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:05Steaua Bucuresti

1

3:0 FC Viktoria Plzen

2

[2-0] H2H
F14:05Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

2:1 Lugano

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:05FC Vardar Skopje

2

0:5 Zenit St. Petersburg[0-3] H2H
F14:05Real Sociedad 4:0 Rosenborg

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements: