Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/aznet/domains/azscore.net/public_html/app/Models/FunctionsModel.php on line 1007 Azscore - Mlada Boleslav Live Scores, mobile livescores
19:37 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Mlada Boleslav Stats

Mlada Boleslav
Team name: Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F19/02/17 MFK Karvina

1

1:1 Mlada Boleslav

3

[0-0] H2H
African Youth Championship
D F22/04/17 Brno : Mlada Boleslav [-] H2H
D F25/02/17 Mlada Boleslav : Teplice [-] H2H
International Club Friendly
L F03/02/17 Vasas 1:3 Mlada Boleslav

2

[1-1] H2H
Tipsport Cup
W F29/01/17 Mlada Boleslav

1

4:0 Pardubice [2-0] H2H
L F28/01/17 Bohemians 1905

1

0:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
W F19/01/17 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 Trencin [1-0] H2H
Tipsport Cup International Club Friendly Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F04/12/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

2:2 Marila Pribram

3

[2-1] H2H
W F26/11/16 Slavia Praha

1

2:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
L F29/10/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

1:2 Tescoma Zlin

2

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup
W F26/10/16 Mlada Boleslav

2

4:2 Hradec Kralove

2

[2-1] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F22/10/16 Mlada Boleslav

2

3:3 Brno

3

[1-1] H2H
D F22/10/16 Mlada Boleslav : Brno [-] H2H
L F14/10/16 Bohemians 1905

1

1

1:3 Mlada Boleslav

2

[0-2] H2H
W F01/10/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

1:0 Dukla Prague

2

[0-0] H2H
L F23/09/16 Baumit Jablonec

4

1:2 Mlada Boleslav

2

[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Cup
L F14/09/16 SK Zapy

2

1:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-1] H2H
African Youth Championship
D F10/09/16 Sparta Praha

2

2:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

3

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly African Youth Championship
W F26/08/16 Mlada Boleslav

3

2:0 Hradec Kralove

3

[1-0] H2H
L F19/08/16 Teplice

2

1:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-1] H2H
L F13/08/16 Mlada Boleslav

2

1:2 MFK Karvina

2

[1-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
W F04/08/16 Mlada Boleslav

2

1:0 FK Shkendija 79

7

[0-0] H2H
African Youth Championship UEFA Europa League
W F28/07/16 FK Shkendija 79

1

2:0 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-0] H2H
W F21/07/16 Mlada Boleslav 3:2 Bursaspor [2-1] H2H
W F29/06/16 Mlada Boleslav 2:1 Trencin

1

[2-0] H2H
W F29/06/16 Mlada Boleslav 2:1 Trencin [2-0] H2H
D F25/06/16 Mlada Boleslav 0:0 Teplice [0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup
W F18/05/16 Mlada Boleslav

4

2:0 Baumit Jablonec

1

[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F14/05/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

2:2 Slovan Liberec

3

[1-1] H2H
W F07/05/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

2:0 FC Viktoria Plzen

1

1

[0-0] H2H
W F22/04/16 Mlada Boleslav

4

4:1 Sigma Olomouc

5

[3-1] H2H
L F16/04/16 Synot Slovacko

5

0:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F09/04/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

2:2 Dukla Prague

1

[0-2] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
L F02/04/16 Marila Pribram

3

2:3 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup
D F30/03/16 Mlada Boleslav

2

1:1 Hradec Kralove

1

[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
W F19/03/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

1:0 Baumit Jablonec

1

[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup
L F16/03/16 Hradec Kralove

2

1:4 Mlada Boleslav

3

[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F12/03/16 Teplice

4

0:0 Mlada Boleslav

2

[0-0] H2H
D F12/03/16 Teplice 0:0 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
W F05/03/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

2

2:1 Slavia Praha

1

3

[0-0] H2H
W F05/03/16 Mlada Boleslav

1

2:1 Slavia Praha

1

[0-0] H2H
L F27/02/16 Tescoma Zlin

2

0:2 Mlada Boleslav

3

[0-1] H2H
W F21/02/16 Sparta Praha

1

2:0 Mlada Boleslav

1

5

[2-0] H2H
W F21/02/16 Sparta Praha 2:0 Mlada Boleslav

1

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
D F17/01/16 Mlada Boleslav 1:1 Trencin [1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F06/12/15 Brno

1

1:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-0] H2H
D F06/12/15 Brno 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
D F28/11/15 Mlada Boleslav

2

1:1 Bohemians 1905

2

[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
L F31/10/15 Sigma Olomouc

1

4

1:2 Mlada Boleslav

2

[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Cup
L F27/10/15 MFK Karvina 0:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F16/10/15 Dukla Prague

1

1:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-0] H2H
W F03/10/15 Mlada Boleslav

1

4:0 Marila Pribram

4

[2-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
W F19/09/15 Mlada Boleslav

1

4:3 Teplice

3

[2-1] H2H
W F19/09/15 Mlada Boleslav 4:3 Teplice [2-1] H2H
D F12/09/15 Slavia Praha

3

1:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

2

[0-0] H2H
D F12/09/15 Slavia Praha 1:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-0] H2H
W F21/08/15 Mlada Boleslav

2

5:2 Tescoma Zlin

3

[2-0] H2H
L F14/08/15 Mlada Boleslav

3

2:4 Sparta Praha

5

[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
D F08/08/15 Banik Ostrava

2

2:2 Mlada Boleslav

4

[2-1] H2H
African Youth Championship
W F02/08/15 Mlada Boleslav

1

2:0 Brno [0-0] H2H
W F02/08/15 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 Brno [0-0] H2H
W F26/07/15 Slovan Liberec

1

4:2 Mlada Boleslav

3

[1-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
L F23/07/15 Stromsgodset

2

0:1 Mlada Boleslav

4

[0-1] H2H
L F16/07/15 Mlada Boleslav

4

1:2 Stromsgodset [1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
L F04/07/15 SV Ried 0:5 Mlada Boleslav [0-4] H2H
L F04/07/15 SV Ried 0:5 Mlada Boleslav [0-4] H2H
W F22/06/15 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 Trencin [1-0] H2H
W F22/06/15 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 Trencin [1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F23/05/15 Synot Slovacko

3

1:1 Mlada Boleslav

3

[1-0] H2H
D F17/05/15 Mlada Boleslav

3

1:1 Baumit Jablonec

1

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F10/05/15 Bohemians 1905

1

1:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-1] H2H
L F03/05/15 Mlada Boleslav

4

2:3 Sparta Praha

1

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
W F19/04/15 Brno

1

1:0 Mlada Boleslav

4

[1-0] H2H
W F19/04/15 Brno 1:0 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup
W F14/04/15 Mlada Boleslav

3

5:3 Synot Slovacko

3

[1-1] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
D F11/04/15 Mlada Boleslav

1

1:1 Slovan Liberec

3

[0-1] H2H
W F04/04/15 Teplice 5:0 Mlada Boleslav

3

[3-0] H2H
W F04/04/15 Teplice 5:0 Mlada Boleslav [3-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
L F13/03/15 Slavia Praha

2

3:4 Mlada Boleslav

2

[2-2] H2H
African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
W F04/10/14 Mlada Boleslav 5:1 Brno [2-0] H2H
W F19/09/14 Mlada Boleslav 3:0 Teplice

2

[1-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
L F03/09/14 Stechovice

1

0:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
African Youth Championship FA ED OFF(Women)
W F07/08/14 Lyon 2:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
African Youth Championship FA ED OFF(Women)
D F06/07/14 SV Grodig 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
African Youth Championship
D F27/04/14 Brno 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
W F13/04/14 Mlada Boleslav 5:1 SC Znojmo [2-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
W F31/03/14 Mlada Boleslav 3:1 Slavia Praha

1

[2-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
L F24/03/14 Teplice 0:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
W F29/01/14 Mlada Boleslav 3:0 Most Mus [1-0] H2H
W F10/01/14 Mlada Boleslav 1:0 Pardubice [1-0] H2H
W F27/10/13 Mlada Boleslav 5:2 Brno [3-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
W F28/09/13 SC Znojmo 2:0 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
L F25/09/13 Hlucin 1:5 Mlada Boleslav [0-3] H2H
African Youth Championship
L F14/09/13 Slavia Praha

1

0:4 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
W F01/09/13 Mlada Boleslav 1:0 Teplice [1-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
L F27/08/13 Uvaly 0:4 Mlada Boleslav [0-2] H2H
African Youth Championship
L F06/07/13 Mlada Boleslav 1:2 Most Mus [1-2] H2H
L F01/06/13 Mlada Boleslav 0:4 Teplice

1

[0-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20
L F08/05/13 Sparta Praha

1

1:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-0] H2H
African Youth Championship
D F05/05/13 Brno 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
D F18/01/13 Mlada Boleslav 2:2 Kunice [2-0] H2H
L F12/01/13 Mlada Boleslav 1:2 Pardubice [0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
W F28/11/12 Mlada Boleslav 3:0 Trinec [0-0] H2H
African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20
D F06/11/12 Trinec 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
African Youth Championship
D F03/11/12 Mlada Boleslav

1

1:1 Sparta Praha [0-0] H2H
W F26/10/12 Mlada Boleslav 1:0 Brno [1-0] H2H
FA ED OFF(Women) African Youth Championship FA ED OFF(Women) African Youth Championship
W F29/07/12 Teplice

1

1:0 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-0] H2H
FA ED OFF(Women)
L F08/07/12 FC Krasnodar

1

0:2 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
African Youth Championship
W F22/04/12 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 Sparta Praha

1

[0-0] H2H
L F01/04/12 Mlada Boleslav 0:1 Teplice

1

[0-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
W F25/01/12 Mlada Boleslav 3:1 Most Mus [1-1] H2H
L F06:00 Volyn 0:3 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-2] H2H
L F02/10/11 Teplice 1:3 Mlada Boleslav [1-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
L F31/08/11 Brno 1:3 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20
L F10/08/11 Chrudim 0:3 Mlada Boleslav [0-3] H2H
African Youth Championship FA ED OFF(Women)
D F04/08/11 Mlada Boleslav 2:2 AEK Larnaca

1

[0-1] H2H
African Youth Championship FA ED OFF(Women) African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
L F09/04/11 Teplice 1:2 Mlada Boleslav [1-1] H2H
W F06/03/11 Mlada Boleslav 5:0 Brno [2-0] H2H
W F15/01/11 Mlada Boleslav 1:0 Pardubice [1-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
D F19/09/10 Mlada Boleslav 3:3 Teplice [2-2] H2H
W F04/09/10 Hannover 96 3:0 Mlada Boleslav

2

[1-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
L F01/09/10 Trutnov 1:2 Mlada Boleslav [0-2] H2H
African Youth Championship
W F16/08/10 Brno 3:1 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
W F16/06/10 Mlada Boleslav 5:0 SK Kladno [2-0] H2H
L F25/04/10 Mlada Boleslav 0:1 Teplice [0-0] H2H
L F03/04/10 Brno

1

2:3 Mlada Boleslav [1-2] H2H
L F28/02/10 Mlada Boleslav 0:1 SK Kladno [0-1] H2H
L F14/02/10 Mlada Boleslav 1:3 FK Moscow [0-0] H2H
L F16/01/10 Mlada Boleslav 0:2 Most Mus [0-1] H2H
W F28/11/09 Slovan Liberec

1

3:0 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-0] H2H
D F24/10/09 Teplice

1

2:2 Mlada Boleslav [1-2] H2H
D F28/09/09 Mlada Boleslav 0:0 Brno [0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
W F02/09/09 Zivanice 1:0 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
African Youth Championship
L F10/08/09 SK Kladno 1:3 Mlada Boleslav [1-2] H2H
L F28/06/09 Nitra 1:5 Mlada Boleslav [1-3] H2H
W F19/04/09 Mlada Boleslav 1:0 Teplice [0-0] H2H
L F22/03/09 SK Kladno 0:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
L F02/03/09 Mlada Boleslav 2:4 Brno [1-2] H2H
L F04/02/09 Tom Tomsk 0:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
W F15/01/09 Mlada Boleslav 6:1 Trencin [3-0] H2H
L F19/10/08 Teplice 2:3 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
W F21/09/08 Mlada Boleslav 2:1 SK Kladno [2-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
L F25/08/08 Brno 0:2 Mlada Boleslav [0-2] H2H
L F04/05/08 Teplice 1:2 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
L F30/03/08 Mlada Boleslav 1:3 Brno [0-1] H2H
L F17/03/08 Mlada Boleslav

1

1:4 Sparta Praha [1-2] H2H
W F09/03/08 Most Mus 2:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
L F24/02/08 SK Kladno 0:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
D F02/12/07 Slavia Praha 1:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-1] H2H
D F24/11/07 Mlada Boleslav 1:1 Teplice [0-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
W F16/10/07 Trinec 2:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
African Youth Championship
L F08/10/07 Brno 0:3 Mlada Boleslav [0-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
L F27/09/07 FK Kolin 0:4 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
African Youth Championship FA ED OFF(Women) African Youth Championship
D F16/09/07 Mlada Boleslav 1:1 Most Mus

1

[1-1] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
L F05/09/07 Libish 1:5 Mlada Boleslav [1-5] H2H
African Youth Championship
W F26/08/07 Mlada Boleslav 2:1 SK Kladno [0-0] H2H
D F21/05/07 Most Mus 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
D F10/05/07 Slavia Praha 1:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-0] H2H
W F06/05/07 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 Brno

1

[0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
W F25/04/07 Tescoma Zlin 2:1 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-0] H2H
African Youth Championship
W F22/04/07 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 Teplice [1-0] H2H
D F14/04/07 SK Kladno 0:0 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
W F13/11/06 Mlada Boleslav 2:1 Most Mus

1

[1-0] H2H
L F29/10/06 Mlada Boleslav

1

1:3 Slavia Praha [0-1] H2H
W F23/10/06 Brno 2:0 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
W F01/10/06 Teplice 2:0 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
FA ED OFF(Women)
W F28/09/06 Mlada Boleslav

1

4:2 Marseille [1-1] H2H
African Youth Championship
W F18/09/06 Mlada Boleslav 2:0 SK Kladno

1

[0-0] H2H
FA ED OFF(Women)
W F14/09/06 Marseille 1:0 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-0] H2H
African Youth Championship
D F02/08/06 Valerenga 2:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-1] H2H
W F26/07/06 Mlada Boleslav 3:1 Valerenga [3-0] H2H
W F30/04/06 Brno 4:2 Mlada Boleslav [2-0] H2H
W F23/04/06 Most Mus 1:0 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
W F22/03/06 Blsany 1:0 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
D F05/03/06 Teplice 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [1-1] H2H
W F27/11/05 Mlada Boleslav 2:1 Brno [1-0] H2H
W F06/11/05 Mlada Boleslav 1:0 Most Mus

1

[0-0] H2H
W F03/10/05 Slavia Praha

1

2:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
L F11/09/05 Mlada Boleslav 0:2 Teplice [0-1] H2H
W F21/08/05 Mlada Boleslav 4:1 Blsany [2-0] H2H
W F22/05/05 Brno 2:0 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
W F07/05/05 Mlada Boleslav

1

2:1 Sparta Praha [0-1] H2H
D F27/02/05 Teplice 1:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
D F05/12/04 Mlada Boleslav 1:1 Opava [1-0] H2H
W F21/11/04 Mlada Boleslav 4:0 Brno [2-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20
W F17/11/04 Most Mus 1:0 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
African Youth Championship
W F14/11/04 FK Drnovice 2:0 Mlada Boleslav

1

[0-0] H2H
L F08/11/04 Sparta Praha

1

0:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 African Youth Championship
W F19/09/04 Blsany 2:0 Mlada Boleslav [1-0] H2H
D F22/08/04 Mlada Boleslav 0:0 Teplice [0-0] H2H
W F14/08/04 Opava 2:1 Mlada Boleslav [0-0] H2H