Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/aznet/domains/azscore.net/public_html/app/Models/FunctionsModel.php on line 1007 Azscore - Yesterday Live Scores, Yesterday Football Live Scores, Live Score Yesterday
19:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Report
Spanish La Liga
F12:30 Celta Vigo

1

3:0 Osasuna [1-0] H2H
F14:45 FC Barcelona

1

2:1 Leganes

3

[1-0] H2H
German Bundesliga
F11:30 FC Koln

2

1:1 Schalke 04

3

[1-1] H2H
France Ligue 1
F09:00 Bordeaux

2

3:0 Guingamp

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F10:59 Montpellier

1

2:1 Saint Etienne

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:59 Lyon

1

4:2 Dijon

4

[1-1] H2H
England FA Cup
Italian Serie A
F06:30 Bologna

1

0:1 Inter Milan

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Chievo

1

1:3 Napoli [0-2] H2H
F09:00 Pescara

2

5:0 Genoa

1

[3-0] H2H
F09:00 Udinese

3

1:2 Sassuolo

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Sampdoria

4

1:1 Cagliari

6

[1-1] H2H
F12:00 AS Roma 4:1 Torino

2

[2-0] H2H
F14:45 AC Milan

3

2:1 Fiorentina

2

[2-1] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F07:00 Fenerbahce

2

0:0 Kasimpasa

1

[0-0] H2H
Egyptian Premier League International Club Friendly
F06:30 Bangu U20

3

3:1 Bonsucesso U20

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:00 Alta 2:1 Tromsdalen [1-0] H2H
F09:00 Kvik Halden

1

2:0 Follo [1-0] H2H
F14:00 Tryum

3

0:0 SAP FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00 Brasiliense

6

2:0 Real FC

5

[1-0] H2H
F14:00 Piaui(PI)

1

0:3 EC Flamengo PI

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F16:00 Empire FC

2

2:3 Old Road FC

1

[0-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League England U23 Premier League Czech Republic U21 League
F07:00 BrnoU21

1

1:1 TepliceU21

2

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
F10:00 Cadiz

3

0:0 CF Reus Deportiu

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 Real Oviedo

1

2:1 Getafe

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:00 Rayo Vallecano

1

4

1:2 Mirandes

3

[0-0] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F15:15 Sporting Braga

3

0:1 Benfica

3

[0-0] H2H
Iceland League Cup German Bundesliga 2
F07:30 Karlsruher SC

1

6

1:2 Union Berlin

3

[0-2] H2H
German 3.Liga National Primera Division Western Australia National Premier Leagues Western Australia Vietnamese professional league Primera Division de Venezuela Primera Division de Uruguay
F18:00 Penarol

1

0:0 Boston River

2

[0-0] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Turkey A2 League U19 Turkiye Lig2
F05:00 Erzurum BB

1

2:1 Ofspor [1-1] H2H
F05:00 Hatayspor

4

1:0 Inegolspor

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:30 Bugsasspor

2

1:1 Sariyer

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:30 Aydinspor

2

1:1 Karsiyaka [1-0] H2H
F05:30 Keciorengucu

4

2:1 Hacettepe SK

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:30 Zonguldak 3:2 Amedspor

2

[0-2] H2H
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F05:00 Boluspor

5

1:0 Umraniyespor

1

[1-0] H2H
Turkey 3. Ligi B
F05:30 Golcukspor

3

2:1 Beylerbeyi

2

[1-0] H2H
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League Thai Premier League Thai Division 2 League
F04:00 Raj Pracha FC

1

1:1 Ranong FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Thai Division 1 League Tanzania Ligue 1
F10:00 Azam 2:0 Mwadui FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Tunisian Cup
F07:30 CS.Hammam-Lif

1

5

0:0 ES du Sahel

1

[0-0] H2H
Sweden womens super cup Sweden Cupen
F08:00 Kalmar

1

1:1 Trelleborgs FF

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 AIK Solna

5

1:0 GAIS Goteborg

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 Elfsborg

1

3

2:2 IFK Varnamo [1-0] H2H
Slovak Super Liga Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
F07:45 Vaduz

1

1:1 Lugano [1-0] H2H
F10:00 Grasshopper

1

0:1 FC Sion

2

[0-1] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F09:00 Chiasso

2

0:2 Neuchatel Xamax

1

[0-0] H2H
Sudanese Premier League Spanish Ladies Premier League B Spanish Ladies Premier League Futsal Spain Division De Honor Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F05:15 Santurtzi CD

3

0:0 Alaves B

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:30 Llosetense

3

3:1 Constancia

1

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 SD Lenense

3

1:3 CD Tuilla

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Racing B

1

2:2 CD Colindres

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 CE Jupiter

4

1:2 CE Europa

3

[0-2] H2H
F06:00 Getafe B

2

1:0 Alcobendas

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 UD San Pedro

5

1:1 Velez CF

3

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Silla CF

2

0:1 Novelda CF

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Guadalcacin CD

3

2:0 Algeciras

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Sevilla C

1

4

0:1 Ecija Balompie

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 CD Segorbe

1

3

1:0 CF Borriol

4

[1-0] H2H
F06:15 Alhaurino

1

5

2:1 Dos Hermanas

2

[1-1] H2H
F06:15 Silva SD

4

1:0 Castro

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:30 UD Llanera

1

1:1 LEntregu CF

3

[1-1] H2H
F07:00 Marino

1

5

2:1 Lanzarote

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 CD Carinena

1

5

2:3 Epila CF

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:15 Minera 3:0 Huercal

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:30 Aguilas CF

2

5:0 Muleno CF

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F10:30 CD Cayon

5

0:1 CD Bezana

5

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 AEC Manlleu

4

0:0 Figueres

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Castro 0:0 CD Guarnizo

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Mostoles

1

2

1:2 Atletico Pinto

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:59 Torredonjimeno

1

4

1:0 Maracena

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 UD Alzira

3

2:0 Castellon

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F10:59 Compostela

3

2:1 SD Dubra

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:59 CD Choco 2:0 Negreira

5

[1-0] H2H
F10:59 CD Gerena

1

0:0 Real Betis B

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Moralo CP

1

0:0 Badajoz

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Zafra

1

3

0:0 Atletico Pueblonuevo

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Mar Menor

1

3

3:0 UCAM Murcia CF B

2

[2-0] H2H
F12:30 Loja CD

5

1:0 Huetor Tajar

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:00 CD Utrera

3

5:1 CD Cabecense

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
F05:30 Sestao

2

1:3 Albacete [0-1] H2H
F06:00 Coruxo FC

1

2:1 CD Izarra

6

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 CD Lealtad

6

0:1 Palencia

7

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Merida AD

5

3:0 UD Marbella

6

[2-0] H2H
F06:00 CF Gava

1

2:1 UD Levante B

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Baleares

1

0:0 UE Llagostera

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Osasuna B

2

0:0 UD Mutilve

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Cordoba B

2

0:1 Villanovense

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Mallorca B

1

0:0 Sabadell

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 CD Tudelano

1

1:0 CD Guijuelo

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:59 La Roda CF

3

0:0 Real Jaen CF

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Hercules

2

1:3 CF Badalona

4

[0-1] H2H
F10:59 RCD Espanyol B

3

3:1 AE Prat

8

[1-1] H2H
F10:59 Ponferradina

3

0:0 Caudal

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Burgos CF

2

2:0 Celta vigo b

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Linares

1

3

2:0 Jumilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Cultural Leonesa

2

5:3 Arandina

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:59 Toledo

2

2:0 CD Mensajero

3

[1-0] H2H
El Salvador Reserves League Primera Division de El Salvador
F16:15 Alianza FC

3

2:1 CD Sonsonate

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16:45 CD FAS

3

2:1 CD Dragon

5

[0-0] H2H
Sri Lanka Champions League Serbian Superliga Senegal Premier League
F12:00 AS Douanes

1

4

1:1 Teunhueth FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Scottish Premier League
F08:00 Kilmarnock

2

1:2 Aberdeen

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:15 Dundee

1

2:1 Glasgow Rangers

1

[2-0] H2H
Scotland Development League
F08:15 Clyde U20

1

3

3:1 Airdrieonians U20

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup South Africa Premier Soccer League South Africa First League
F08:30 Magesi

1

0:1 Pretoria Univ

3

[0-0] H2H
Romania Liga I Panama Reserve League Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F06:00 Estarreja

4

1:1 FC Cesarense

6

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 Maritimo B

1

1:1 Oliveirense

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Camacha

3

1:1 GD Braganca

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Almancilense

6

2:1 Dezembro

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Sintrense

3

0:0 Casa Pia AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Louletano

3

0:0 Sacavenense

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Fabril Barreiro

1

2

1:5 Loures [1-0] H2H
F10:00 Gafanha

1

3

1:0 Lusitanos [0-0] H2H
F10:00 CD Operario

5

1:1 SC Farense

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 Vilafranquense

4

3:1 Alcanenense

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F10:59 Lusitania

1

0:0 Ideal

3

[0-0] H2H
Portugal Segunda Liga
F06:15 Cova Piedade

3

1:1 Portimonense

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Porto B

1

0:0 Santa Clara

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Fafe

2

3:3 Penafiel

3

[2-0] H2H
F10:00 Vizela

1

1

1:1 Leixoes

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:00 Viseu

1

2

1:0 Aves

1

6

[0-0] H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa Philippines UFL Peru Primera Division Primera Division de Paraguay Holland Derde Divisie
F08:00 Magreb 90

1

4

2:13 RKVV Westlandia

2

[0-3] H2H
F08:30 OFC Oostzaan

3

0:1 Quick 20

1

[0-1] H2H
Nicaragua Apertura league Nigerian Premier League
F10:00 Remo Stars

1

1:1 Lobi Stars

2

[1-0] H2H
Myanmar Professional League Macedonian First Football League Mexico Youth U20 Mexico Segunda Division Mexico Primera Divison A Primera Division de Mexico Botola Pro 1 Malta Cup Liga de Elite Luxembourg National Division Lebanese Premier 2 Lebanese Premier League Kampuchea League Jamaica Premier League
F15:30 Waterhouse FC

3

0:0 UWI

1

[0-0] H2H
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
F05:30 Perugia U20

1

2

1:3 Vicenza U20

1

1

[1-2] H2H
Italy Serie D
F08:30 ASD Muravera

3

1:1 Nuorese

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:30 Rende

3

0:1 US Palmese

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:30 AP Turris

1

4:1 ASD Sersale

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:30 Savona

2

1:1 Fezzanese

3

[1-1] H2H
F08:30 Lecco 2:1 Scanzorosciate

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Legnano

1

2

0:2 Cuneo

4

[0-2] H2H
F08:30 Scandicci

1

2:0 Poggibonsi

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Monza

2

3:1 US Levico Terme

5

[2-1] H2H
F09:00 Bisceglie 1913

1

4

3:2 Manfredonia

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F09:00 Anzio Calcio 1924

4

2:0 Potenza

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Nocerina

2

2:2 Nardo

2

[1-0] H2H
Italian Serie B
F09:00 Pisa

3

0:0 Frosinone

1

[0-0] H2H
Italy C1A
F08:30 Teramo

1

0:0 SudTirol

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Ancona

1

0:0 Santarcangelo

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Gubbio

2

0:0 Albinoleffe

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Forli

1

0:2 Feralpisalo

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Olbia

1

1:3 Piacenza

1

2

[0-3] H2H
F08:30 Viterbese

1

1:0 Lupa Roma

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Bassano

1

1

0:2 Modena

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:30 Mantova

1

0:1 Padova

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Parma

2

4:2 Sambenedettese

4

[2-2] H2H
F08:30 Livorno

2

0:1 Giana

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:30 Pro Piacenza

1

3:1 Arezzo

1

[2-1] H2H
F10:30 Tuttocuoio

2

3:1 Carrarese

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 Prato

1

2

1:0 Renate AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 Lucchese

2

0:1 Pontedera

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30 Mar Ratase

3

1:1 Fano Calcio

6

[0-1] H2H
F12:30 Reggiana

3

2:0 Lumezzane

2

[1-0] H2H
Israel Premier League Azadegan League Four Nations Tournament Indian U18 India League Division 1 Indonesia Cup Hungary NB в…Ў
F08:00 SOROKSAR

1

1:0 Varda SE

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Dorogi FC

2

3:2 Csakvari TK

3

[1-1] H2H
Primera División de Honduras
F16:15 Platense

1

6

0:0 CD Vida

2

[0-0] H2H
F17:00 CD Olimpia

2

3:2 Juticalpa

1

[1-1] H2H
Holland Eredivisie
F06:30 Willem II

2

1:1 AZ Alkmaar [0-0] H2H
F08:30 Vitesse Arnhem

2

0:1 AFC Ajax

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:45 ADO Den Haag

1

0:1 Feyenoord

2

[0-0] H2H
Hong Kong Premier League Hong Kong 2nd Division Hong Kong First Division League
F00:30 Flower

2

1:0 Kwun Tong [1-0] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F13:00 Marquense

1

1:0 Antigua GFC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:30 Guastatoya

2

4:0 CSYD Carcha

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F17:00 Petapa

2

1:1 Malacateco

5

[0-1] H2H
Greece National B
F08:00 Panserraikos

1

4

1:0 Kissamikos

3

[1-0] H2H
F08:00 Trikala

2

2:2 Kallithea

4

[0-0] H2H
Greece National A
F08:00 Panionios

4

1:0 Iraklis

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:15 PAOK Saloniki

1

4:0 Veria FC

2

[2-0] H2H
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result Gibraltar Premier Division Ghana Premier German Frauen Bundesliga Germany Youth U19 League Germany Youth U17 League Germany Regionalliga
F10:59 Havelse 0:0 Hannover 96 Am

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg The German oberliga Westfalen
F09:00 SV Lippstadt

1

4

2:0 Hammer SpVg

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Northern German state premier league - bayern France U19 League Cup
F09:00 Lyon U19

1

2

2:3 Metz U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F09:00 Nice U19

3

3:1 Monaco U19

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Challenge DE French Feminin
F08:30 La Roche (w)

1

2:4 Juvisy (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
Fen qing Guan Finland Suomen Cup
F06:30 Vaasa VPS

1

0:1 MuSa

1

[0-0] H2H
FFSA PL Denmark Superligaen
F10:00 Aarhus AGF

5

1:2 Aalborg

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 Midtjylland

1

4

0:0 Viborg

3

[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Cyprus 1 Division Croatia 1.Division
F09:00 ZNK Osijek

1

2:3 Rijeka

3

[2-1] H2H
Costa Rica 2.Liga
F12:00 AD Cartagena

1

4

2:1 Puntarenas

4

[1-1] H2H
Costa Rica Primera Division
F15:00 AD Carmelita

1

1:2 Herediano

4

[0-1] H2H
Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier Colombia Copa Premier
F15:15 Cucuta

2

0:1 Barranquilla FC

2

[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F15:00 Aguilas Doradas

1

4

0:0 Millonarios

1

3

[0-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U20 Chile Primera D Chile Primera B
F15:30 CD Magallanes

1

3

0:0 Puerto Montt

5

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
F18:30 Union Espanola

2

5:2 Temuco

1

2

[3-2] H2H
CAF Confederation Cup
F10:00 Wikki Tourist

2

1:0 RSLAF FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 JS kabylie

1

4:0 MC Breweries

4

[2-0] H2H
F12:00 EL Masry

2

1:0 Ifeanyi Ubah

3

[1-0] H2H
CAF Champions League
F09:30 UMS de Loum

1

2:1 AC Leopards

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 Rivers United

1

4:0 AS Real

1

[1-0] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League BRA SPC
F08:00 Noroeste

3

0:1 Atibaia

2

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
F14:00 Oeste

1

0:0 Batatais [0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
F15:00 Linense(BRA)

2

0:4 Palmeiras

2

[0-2] H2H
BRA SE
F13:15 Lagarto

3

1:2 Amadense SE

4

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
F15:00 Flamengo

2

4:0 Madureira

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Pernambucano League
F13:00 Atletico PE

5

1:3 America PE

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Paraibano Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
F17:00 Operario MS

1

2:0 Cacerense

2

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
F14:00 Uberlandia MG

2

0:1 Tombense

1

[0-1] H2H
BRA D4 Brasileiro, Serie C
F14:00 CSA-AL 1:1 CRB [0-1] H2H
BRA CP
F15:00 Globo 1:0 Baraunas [1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 BRA CGD
F14:00 Katalang BA

1

1

0:0 Rio Verde GO

3

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
F15:00 Guarani CE 0:1 Ceara [0-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
F08:00 Avai FC SC

1

2:1 Brusque FC

3

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
F14:00 Bahia BA

1

2:1 Juazeirense

2

[1-0] H2H
Bra CaP
F15:00 Parana STC PR

2

0:1 Parana PR

3

[0-0] H2H
Pakistan vest Football League Primera División de Bolivia
F16:15 Blooming

1

4

3:2 Jorge Wilstermann

5

[2-1] H2H
Bahrain Division 2
F10:00 Qalali

3

1:5 Al-Ittifaq

3

[1-1] H2H
Bahraini Premier League Belgian First Amateur Division Belgian Second Division
F10:00 Saint Gilloise

1

2:0 Tubize

2

[0-0] H2H
Belgian Pro League
F12:00 Oostende

1

1:4 Anderlecht

3

[1-1] H2H
F14:00 Racing Genk

1

1:1 Charleroi

3

[0-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
F08:30 FK Gilan Gabala

1

2:0 Qarabag

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian Bundesliga
F10:30 SV Ried

1

3

1:6 Red Bull Salzburg

2

[1-3] H2H
Australia A-League Australia Brisbane Premier League Argentina Torneo B Argentine Division 2 Argentine Division 1 Andorra Super league