13:32 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Bayern Munchen (Youth) Goaaal! [1-1]
Advertisements:

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
- NEW: Free Android Games
English Premier League
F14:00Manchester City

1

3

1:1 Everton

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Spanish La Liga
F13:15Levante

1

1:0 Villarreal

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Malaga

2

0:1 Eibar

3

[0-0] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F13:45Konyaspor

1

3:0 Genclerbirligi

1

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F10:59Pato

1

2:1 Aifk Turku[1-0] H2H
F13:00Froyland 2 U19 4:1 Algard 2 U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F13:00IK Viljan U19

2

5:0 Varhaug U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:30Andraus Brasil/PR U2

1

3

1:2 Rio Branco U23[1-1] H2H
International Friendly
F08:00Belgium (w) U17 0:2 Denmark (w) U17[0-1] H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F12:00GIF Sundsvall

1

1:3 Kalmar[0-1] H2H
F12:00Orebro

2

0:3 Hammarby[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Ireland Premier Division
F13:15Finn Harps

1

0:1 Cork City[0-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
F13:00Jong PSV Eindhoven (

1

2:2 De Graafschap

2

[1-1] H2H
F13:00FC Utrecht (Youth)

2

0:3 FC Oss

1

[0-0] H2H
England Northern Premier League
F13:45Stourbridge

3

1:1 Nantwich Town[1-0] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
F07:00Burnley U23

1

2:0 Ipswich U23

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Huddersfield U23 1:2 Queens Park Rangers

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Sheffield Wed U23

2

3:1 Charlton U23

3

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Sheffield Utd U23 3:0 Cardiff City U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:45Crewe Alexandra U23 3:0 Millwall U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Bolton Wanderers U23

1

2

0:2 Crystal Palace U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F13:00Hull City U23 0:6 Watford U23

1

[0-2] H2H
England U23 Premier League
F06:00Aston Villa U23

2

1:2 Stoke City U23

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Tottenham Hotspur U2

1

2:3 West Ham U23

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:00Brighton U23

1

4:2 Fulham U23

1

[2-2] H2H
F13:00Wolves U23

3

3:0 Southampton U23

1

[1-0] H2H
F13:00Arsenal U23

1

4:3 Manchester City U23

1

2

[3-1] H2H
F13:00Manchester United U2

1

1:1 Swansea City U23

3

[0-0] H2H
England League Cup
S13:45Blackburn Rovers : Burnley H2H
S13:45Cheltenham Town : West Ham United H2H
S13:45Southampton : Wolves H2H
Advertisements:
S13:45Huddersfield Town : Rotherham United H2H
S13:45Newcastle United : Nottingham Forest H2H
S13:45Stoke City : Rochdale H2H
Czech Republic U21 League
F04:00Vysocina JihlavaU21 0:1 Zlin U21[0-0] H2H
F06:00Marila Pribram U21 2:1 FK Baumit JablonecU2[1-0] H2H
F06:00Slovan LiberecU21

1

3:0 Slavia PrahaU21

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00BrnoU21

1

2:4 SK Sigma OlomoucU21

1

[2-2] H2H
Brazil Serie A
F18:00Fluminense RJ

1

2:1 Atletico Mineiro

2

[1-0] H2H
AFC Champions League
F10:50Al Ain

1

3

0:0 Al Hilal

3

[0-0] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
F13:30Hearts U20

1

1:1 Dundee U20[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
F13:00CD Lugo

3

0:0 CF Reus Deportiu

1

[0-0] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F14:00Feirense

2

2:1 Pacos de Ferreira

2

[1-1] H2H
German Bundesliga 2
F13:30Arminia Bielefeld

2

2:0 VfL Bochum

1

[2-0] H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
S13:30Racing Club de Monte 0:0 CA Cerro Reserve H2H
Turkey U21 Super League
F09:00Konyaspor U21

3

3:1 Genclerbirligi U21

2

[1-0] H2H
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
F09:00Yohm Niyeshibang U21

1

0:3 Boluspor U21

1

[0-0] H2H
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F11:45Umraniyespor

2

1:0 Boluspor

5

[1-0] H2H
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
S17:00San Juan Jabloteh : Central FC H2H
Thailand U19 League
F04:00Ayutthaya United U19 3:2 Nakhon Pathom U19[1-0] H2H
Sweden Superettan
F12:00Gefle IF

2

1:2 Trelleborgs FF

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Sweden Division 1
F12:00IK Oddevold

3

5:0 Assyriska BK

1

[2-0] H2H
F12:00IFK Lulea 2:2 Umea FC[1-2] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F13:00Winterthur

1

0:2 Servette[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
F12:30Granada CF B

1

0:1 UCAM Murcia

2

[0-0] H2H
Southern Sweden
F11:30Almhults IF 3:1 FK Almeboda/Linneryd[1-0] H2H
Slovenia 2.Liga
F10:00MNK FC Ljubljana

4

0:1 NK Mura 05[0-0] H2H
Slovenia 1.Liga
F13:00NK Rudar Velenje

1

2:1 NK Publikum Celje

1

3

[2-0] H2H
Singapore League
F06:50Balestier Khalsa FC

6

2:2 DPMM FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
F10:30Teleoptik

2

1:3 Dinamo Vranje

1

6

[0-1] H2H
Southeast Asian Games football
F03:00Laos U23

1

3:0 Brunei Darussalam U2

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:45Malaysia U23

1

3:1 Myanmar U23

1

[2-0] H2H
Scotland Development League
F12:45Stranraer U20 1:5 Queen of South U20[1-1] H2H
F13:45Albion U20

1

1:3 East Kilbride U20[1-2] H2H
South Africa First League
F08:00FC Cape Town

3

1:2 Stellenbosch FC

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Premier League
F12:00Terek Grozny

1

1:2 Arsenal Tula

2

[0-1] H2H
Romania Liga I
F10:30Botosani

1

5

2:1 Concordia Chiajna

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:00Dinamo Bucuresti

1

5

1:0 Sepsi

1

[0-0] H2H
Peru Reserves League
S13:00Comerciantes Unidos 0:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
F10:59Zaglebie Lubin

1

3:0 Wisla Krakow

1

[1-0] H2H
Peru Primera Division
F15:30Comerciantes Unidos

2

4:0 Inti Gas Deportes

3

[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Paraguay reserve team league
F07:00Sol de America Reser 1:3 Rubio Nu Reserves[0-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
F12:00Sarpsborg 08

3

0:0 Stromsgodset

4

[0-0] H2H
NOR D4
F10:59Molde B

1

4:1 Tillerbyen FK

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Brann 2

3

3:1 Aalesund FK B[0-1] H2H
F10:59Alta B

2

1:0 Tromso B

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00FF Lillehammer

2

3:1 Raufoss IL B

3

[1-1] H2H
F13:00Sandnes B 6:0 Lula

2

[4-0] H2H
F13:15Ready

1

1:6 Stabaek B[0-0] H2H
Norway 2.Liga
F07:00Odd Grenland 2

1

2:4 Hodd

1

[1-1] H2H
F12:00Valerenga B

3

4:1 Baerum SK

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Northern Ireland Cup Women
S13:30Newry City (w) 0:0 Carnmoney (w) H2H
Mans World University Football Tournament
F03:00Japan University

1

5:0 Canada University

1

[1-0] H2H
F03:00South Africa Univers

1

3

1:2 Argentina University

3

[1-1] H2H
F03:00Uruguay University 3:0 Malaysia Universitet

2

[2-0] H2H
F03:00South Korea Universi

2

5:0 Ukraine University

1

[2-0] H2H
F06:30Brazil University

1

5:0 USA University

2

[2-0] H2H
F06:30Chinese Taipei Unive

2

0:1 France University[0-1] H2H
F06:30Ireland University 0:1 Mexico University

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:30Italy University

1

1

0:3 Russia University

2

[0-2] H2H
Macedonian First Football League
F10:00FK Korzo Prilep

1

0:3 FK Shkendija 79

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Mexico Segunda Division
F17:00Tepatitlan de Morelo

1

3:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

1

[1-2] H2H
Latvia Premier League
F09:00FK Ventspils

2

0:0 FK Liepaja

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Metta/LU Riga

1

0:0 Jelgava

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:59Rigas Futbola skola

2

1:1 Caramba/Dinamo Riga

1

2

[0-1] H2H
WK League
F03:00Gyeongju FC W 0:4 Seoul Amazones (w)[0-0] H2H
F05:00Hyundai Steel Red An 11:1 KSPO FC (w)[6-1] H2H
F05:00Suwon FMC (w) 1:2 Gumi Sportstoto (w)[1-1] H2H
F05:00Daekyo Kangaroos (w) 4:1 Boeun Sangmu (w)[2-0] H2H
Jordan Sh Cup
F10:00Al Wihdat Amman 2:1 Al-Ahly[1-1] H2H
F12:30Ramtha Club

2

2:0 That Ras

1

[1-0] H2H
Italy Youth Championship Cup
F13:45Inter Milan U19

1

6

2:0 Sassuolo U19

1

[1-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
F10:59Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

2:0 Ironi Nesher

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[1-0] H2H
F11:10Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

0:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
F12:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2:0 Maccabi Haifa

1

[0-0] H2H
Iran Cup
F07:15Rah Ahan

1

1:1 Shohada Garrus Bijar[0-0] H2H
F07:20Gol Abrisham Tehran

1

1:0 Shahrdari Tabriz

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Fajr Shahid Sepasi

1

0:0 Qashqai Shiraz

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Iran Javan Bushehr

1

4:0 Shahin Lordegan[1-0] H2H
India Shillong Premier League
F05:20Malki SC 2:2 Boys Sports Company

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Indonesia Super Liga
F06:30Madura United

1

1:1 Persija Jakarta

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:30Persela Lamongan

5

2:3 Mitra Kukar

4

[1-0] H2H
F06:30Pusamania Borneo FC

3

1:1 Persipura Jayapura

3

[0-0] H2H
Iceland Premier Division
F14:15Valur Reykjavik

1

2:0 Grindavik

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:15Stjarnan Gardabaer

1

4:0 Fjolnir

2

[2-0] H2H
Holland Reserve League
F07:30SBV Excelsior Reserv 2:2 Feyenoord Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F11:30Jong Den Haag Reserv 3:0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[1-0] H2H
F11:30NAC Breda Reserve 0:1 Cambuur Reserve[0-0] H2H
F11:30Roda JC Kerkrade Res

2

5:2 Willem II Reserves

2

[3-1] H2H
F11:30SC Heerenveen Reserv 2:2 Heracles Almelo Rese

1

[1-1] H2H
Greece National A
F13:30PAE Atromitos

4

1:1 Apollon Smirnis

2

[0-0] H2H
Germany Regionalliga
F13:15Wattenscheid 09

1

0:0 Wuppertaler SV Borus

1

[0-0] H2H
France Ligue 2
F13:45Chateauroux

1

6

1:0 Nimes

2

[0-0] H2H
Estonia Champions League
F10:30Flora Paide

1

1:3 FCI Tallinn

2

[1-3] H2H
Danish SAS Ligaen
F12:00Nordsjaelland

2

1:0 Helsingor

3

[1-0] H2H
Denmark Reserves League
F08:00Midtjylland Reserve

2

1:1 Silkeborg IF Reserve[0-1] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
F10:59Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

0:0 Doxa Katokopias

1

[0-0] H2H
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
S17:00Libertad : Independiente Santa H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F16:00Real Cartagena

4

1:0 Union Magdalena

3

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F18:00La Equidad

3

1:0 Atletico Huila

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20:00Deportes Tolima

1

2:0 Cortulua

2

[1-0] H2H
Calcutta Football League
F04:30Calcutta Customs 0:0 Profit gongor Agra e[0-0] H2H
F06:30Mohun Bagan(Ind)

1

5:2 Patha Chakra

2

[2-1] H2H
Bulgaria B PFG
F10:00Ludogorets Razgrad I 2:1 Chernomorets Pomorie[1-1] H2H
F10:00Botev Vratsa 1:1 PFC Nesebar[1-0] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
F12:30Septemvri Simitli

3

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato U19
F09:00Andraus Brasil/PR U1

4

2:1 Iraty SC U19

3

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Paulista Womens League
F13:30Ponte Preta (w)

2

0:1 Corinthians Paulista

1

[0-1] H2H
Bangladesh Premier League
F05:15Kawran Bazar Progoti

1

0:1 Bashundhara Kings

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Sheikh Jamal

2

3:1 Arambagh KS

1

[2-1] H2H
F08:15Team BJMC

1

1:0 Farashganj SC

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Belgian U21
F12:30KV Oostende U21

2

1:1 Zulte-Waregem U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Racing Genk U21

2

0:0 Anderlecht U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Club Brugge U21

5

2:1 St.-Truidense U21

2

[2-0] H2H
F12:30Lokeren U21

2

4:0 AS Eupen U21

1

[2-0] H2H
F12:30Royal Charleroi U21 4:1 Kortrijk U21[3-0] H2H
F13:00Royal Antwerp FC U21 1:7 Standard Liege U21

1

[0-4] H2H
F13:00KV Mechelen U21 4:1 RS Waasland Beveren [2-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
F11:30TSV Hartberg 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck

4

[1-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
F08:00FC Avan Academy

4

1:1 Alashkert B Martuni

5

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Pyunik B 1:0 Shirak Gjumri B

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Banants B

2

0:0 Ararat Yerevan II

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Erebuni

1

0:5 FC Lori

2

[0-1] H2H
S08:00Gandzasar Kapan B : FC Artsakh H2H
Argentina Cup
F16:00Temperley

3

0:2 Defensa Y Justicia[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: