17:55 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Atletico Tucuman Goaaal! [1-1]

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Report
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
F10:59 Azerbaijan 1:4 Germany

2

[1-3] H2H
F10:59 San Marino

4

0:6 Czech [0-5] H2H
F10:59 Armenia

3

2:0 Kazakhstan

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 England

1

2:0 Lithuania

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:45 Northern Ireland

1

2:0 Norway

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:45 Montenegro

4

1:2 Poland

1

[0-1] H2H
F13:45 Romania

1

0:0 Denmark

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:45 Scotland 1:0 Slovenia

5

[0-0] H2H
F13:45 Malta

1

3

1:3 Slovakia

1

4

[1-2] H2H
England League 1 Egyptian Premier League
International Club Friendly
F08:00 Egersunds IK

1

1:2 Bryne

1

[0-2] H2H
F09:00 Tromso IL

2

3:3 Bodo Glimt [2-1] H2H
F09:00 Mjondalen IF

2

0:3 Stabaek

1

[0-2] H2H
F15:00 San Jose

1

0:8 The Strongest

1

[0-3] H2H
International Friendly
F06:00 Latvia U21

3

4:3 Belarus U21

2

[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
F25/03 SKA Khabarovsk

2

1:0 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

4

1:0 Sokol

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Mordovya Saransk

2

2:0 Fakel

2

[1-0] H2H
England League 2 Czech Republic U21 League Spanish Segunda Division
F05:00 Getafe

2

2:0 CD Lugo

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Cadiz

2

0:1 Tenerife

6

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Mirandes

1

3

1:3 SD Huesca

1

[1-2] H2H
F13:30 Elche

1

0:3 Real Zaragoza

1

[0-3] H2H
National Primera Division Western Australia National Premier Leagues Western Australia Wales Premier League
F09:00 Rhyl FC

2

0:2 Newtown AFC

2

[0-0] H2H
Vietnam Championship U19 Primera Division de Venezuela Uzbekistan Cup Primera Division de Uruguay Uganda Premier League Ukraine Division 2
F07:00 FC Sumy

2

1:1 Obolon Kiev

2

[1-0] H2H
Ukrainian Premier League UEFA European U-17 Football Championship Turkey U21 Super League Turkey A2 League U19 Turkiye Lig2
F07:00 Ofspor

4

0:3 Amedspor [0-3] H2H
F07:00 Inegolspor

2

5:1 Tokatspor

2

[2-0] H2H
F07:00 Tuzlaspor

1

4

0:0 Bugsasspor

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:00 Aydinspor

2

1:1 Eyupspor

3

[0-1] H2H
F05:00 Umraniyespor

4

2:0 Balikesirspor

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Turkey 3. Ligi B Professional Tunisian League 1
F08:30 A.S.Marsa

4

2:0 US Tataouine

1

[2-0] H2H
TAS Premier League Thai Division 1 League
F06:00 Rayong FC

1

2:2 PTT FC Rayong

4

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 Air Force Central

3

1:1 Krabi FC

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 Lampang FC

2

2:1 Ang Thong FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F07:00 Bangkok

2

2:1 Trat FC

4

[1-0] H2H
Switzerland Division 1 Women Slovakia 2. Liga Switzerland - 2.Liga
F07:30 Muri

2

1:4 Solothurn

2

[0-2] H2H
Sudanese Premier League Spanish Ladies Premier League B Spanish Ladies Premier League Futsal Spain Division De Honor Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F04:30 Portugalete

1

5

1:1 Suodu Pei

3

[1-1] H2H
F04:30 Atletico Pinto

4

1:1 Aravaca

2

[0-1] H2H
F05:00 Castro

2

2:1 Rapido de Bouzas

1

[0-1] H2H
F05:00 CF Alondras

1

0:2 CD Choco

4

[0-0] H2H
F05:00 Castilleja CF

5

1:0 CA Antoniano

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05:00 Arcos CF

5

1:0 Sevilla C

3

[1-0] H2H
F05:00 CD Guarnizo

2

5

0:2 CD Cayon

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F05:00 UD San Pedro

1

5

2:3 Malaga B

2

[0-2] H2H
F05:00 Velez CF

2

0:0 CD Alhaurino

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:00 EC Granollers

1

4

0:1 UE Olot

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:00 CD Almazora

1

4:1 CD Bunol

1

7

[1-1] H2H
F05:00 UD Paterna

1

5

1:1 Novelda CF

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:30 UB Lebrijana

5

1:0 Algeciras

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:30 Sant Andreu

2

2:1 AEC Manlleu

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F09:45 CD Erriberri

2

0:1 CD lruna

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Minera

4

1:1 Mar Menor

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Badajoz

2

3:0 Extremadura B

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Almansa

2

3:2 Albacete B

4

[1-1] H2H
F10:00 CD Toledo B

1

5:2 Almagro CF

5

[2-0] H2H
F10:00 Bergantinos CF

1

1:1 CD Barco

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 AD Ceuta

5

1:1 CD Cabecense

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Huetor Tajar

3

5:2 CD Rincon

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Compostela

2

4:0 Arosa SC

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:00 Pena Sport

1

4

4:2 CD Oberena

4

[3-1] H2H
F10:00 Haro Deportivo

2

7:0 Vianes

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 SD Logrones

1

3

0:3 Calahorra

4

[0-3] H2H
F10:00 CF Vimenor

3

3:2 SD Revilla

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 G. Segoviana

3

1:1 La Baneza

5

[1-1] H2H
F10:00 Terrassa

2

2:0 FC Asco

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 Silla CF

1

3:0 FC Torrevieja

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 Crevillente

1

4

2:1 Ontinyent CF

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:45 Utebo FC

2

1:2 SD Tarazona

3

[1-2] H2H
F10:59 EG El Palmar

1

0:0 CD Algar

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 UD Las Zocas

3

0:1 Marino

5

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Jerez

1

3:1 CD Santa Amalia

3

[2-0] H2H
F10:59 CD Coria

1

4

1:2 Olivenza FC

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:00 Dos Hermanas

3

3:3 Motril

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
F05:00 CD Ebro

1

1:0 Hercules [0-0] H2H
F05:00 AE Prat

7

2:1 CD Alcoyano

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F05:00 Lleida

1

3

2:1 Mallorca B

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05:00 Extremadura

1

0:1 UD Melilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:15 SD Gernika

3

1:0 Toledo

5

[0-0] H2H
F05:30 CD Mensajero

2

4:1 Sestao [3-1] H2H
F10:00 Eldense

3

0:1 CF Gava

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Real Murcia

1

2:0 Cordoba B

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Recreativo Huelva

2

0:1 Ejido

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Pontevedra

3

2:1 CD Tudelano

6

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Albacete

2

0:4 Fuenlabrada

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:30 CD Izarra

3

1:1 CD Lealtad

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:59 CF Badalona

1

1:1 UE Cornella

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Jumilla

1

2

0:1 Merida AD

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:15 CD Guijuelo 4:0 CD Boiro

5

[0-0] H2H
F11:30 Caudal

1

1:1 Arandina

1

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de El Salvador Slovakia 2.Liga Play off Slovenia 2.Liga
F08:00 Drava

2

1:2 Roltek Dob

4

[1-1] H2H
Senegal Premier League Scotland WPL Russia Div 3 Romania - Liga 2 Seria Portugal Campeonato Nacional Portugal Segunda Liga
F10:00 Viseu

1

3

2:1 Santa Clara

2

4

[0-0] H2H
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa Poland Division 4 Poland Liga 2 Primera Division de Paraguay Paraguayan Division 2 New Zealand Football Championship NSW-N Premier League Nigerian Premier League Mexico Segunda Division
F14:00 Celaya II

1

0:0 Vikingos CF

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Lithuania - 2.Division Kuwaiti Premier League K League Challenge League Kenya Super League
F07:00 Kakamega

1

1:0 Muhoroni Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
L-League Division 1 J-League Division 3 J-League Division 2 Jamaica Premier League Italy Serie D Italian Serie B
F05:30 Verona

5

1:1 Pisa

4

[1-0] H2H
F08:00 Salernitana

4

2:0 Ascoli

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Ternana

4

4:1 Avellino

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:00 Vicenza

3

1:1 Brescia

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:00 Spal

5

0:2 Frosinone

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Carpi

1

0:0 Perugia

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Latina

1

2

0:0 Pro Vercelli

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:30 Bari

4

0:0 Novara

3

[0-0] H2H
Italy C1A
F07:30 Melfi

1

0:0 USD Akragas

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:30 Vibonese

2

3

1:0 A.S Andria Bat

2

[0-0] H2H
F07:30 Catania

1

0:1 Foggia

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:30 Lecce

4

2:0 Fondi

2

[2-0] H2H
F07:30 US Siracusa

1

2

1:1 Reggina

2

[1-1] H2H
F07:30 Sambenedettese

1

2:0 Reggiana

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:30 Mar Ratase

1

1

2:0 Feralpisalo

3

[2-0] H2H
F09:30 Albinoleffe

3

0:1 Modena

3

[0-0] H2H
F09:30 Gubbio

2

1:4 Parma

2

[0-3] H2H
F09:30 Venezia

3

1:1 Santarcangelo

3

[0-1] H2H
F09:30 Ancona

2

0:1 SudTirol

2

[0-1] H2H
F09:30 Mantova

3

0:0 Teramo

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30 Juve Stabia

1

5

2:2 Catanzaro

5

[1-2] H2H
F11:30 Matera

3

5:1 Messina

2

[2-0] H2H
F11:30 Como

3

3

1:2 Piacenza

2

[1-2] H2H
F13:30 Padova

3

1:0 Bassano

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:30 Forli

1

0:0 Fano Calcio

2

[0-0] H2H
Israel Women First National India Senior League
F06:40 MSU

2

1:0 Hindustan Eagles

1

[1-0] H2H
India Mumbai Elite League
F05:45 Air India FC

1

3

2:0 Kenkre

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Iceland Womens League Cup Holland Ligue 3
F07:30 UNA 3:1 VV Sint Bavo

1

[1-0] H2H
Hong Kong 2nd Division Hong Kong First Division League
F00:30 Flower 3:2 Wan Chai [2-1] H2H
F02:30 Wong Tai Sin

2

3:2 Citizen

1

[1-0] H2H
F02:30 Kwun Tong 0:0 Tai Chung

1

[0-0] H2H
F02:30 Shatin SA

3

0:1 Wing Yee FT

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Guatemala D2
F12:00 Deportivo Mixco

1

3

3:0 Aurora

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F16:00 CSD Municipal

1

3

2:2 Antigua GFC

2

[0-0] H2H
Greece U19 GRE U20 Greece National B
F07:00 OFI Crete

3

1:0 Kallithea [0-0] H2H
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result German Frauen Bundesliga Schleswig Holstein Liga Germany Regionalliga Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg French Feminines D1 France Youth U19 League Fen qing Guan Finland Women Premier League UEFA European Women Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
F16:00 Gualaceo SC

1

2:1 Santa Rita

3

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador Denmark - 4.Liga Denmark - 2.Liga
F08:00 BK Avarta

3

1:1 Thisted FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00 Greve Fodbold

2

0:4 Kjellerup

3

[0-2] H2H
Danish 1st Division
F06:45 Helsingor

1

0:0 Fredericia

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:45 Hobro

1

4:0 Fremad Amager

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:45 Skive IK

3

2:1 Naestved

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Denmark Youth U19 CZE W1 Czech Republic Cup
F05:15 Opava

2

2:1 Brno

3

[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
F03:15 Unicov

1

1:0 Blansko

2

[0-0] H2H
F03:15 Slovacko II

1

4:0 Otrokovice

1

[2-0] H2H
F03:30 Zlin B

3

3:2 Vyskov

1

[1-1] H2H
Croatia 2.Division
F03:55 Trnje

2

2:0 NK Samobor

3

[1-0] H2H
Costa Rica Primera Division
F15:30 Limon FC 4:1 AD San Carlos

1

1

[2-1] H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F15:15 Cucuta

2

2:2 Orsomarso

4

[1-1] H2H
Chile Primera D Chile Primera B Chinese FA Cup Cameroon Elite One Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Brazil Paulista Womens League BRA SPC
F08:00 Olimpia SP

2

5:0 Catanduvense

5

[3-0] H2H
F08:00 Flamengo (AA)

1

4

1:2 Independente SP

1

3

[0-2] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
F08:00 Barretos SP

2

1:2 Rio Claro

4

[1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Brazil Campeonato Carioca
F13:30 Resende-RJ

2

0:1 Boavista F.C

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:00 Bangu

6

0:2 Botafogo RJ

1

6

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Pernambucano League Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Brasileiro, Serie C Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 BRA CGD
F14:00 Vila Nova

2

0:0 Goias

3

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
F08:00 Metropolitano

1

3

0:0 Joinville SC

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Bra CaP Primera División de Bolivia Bahraini Premier League Belgian First Amateur Division Belgian Second Division Brasil Womens Cup Azerbaijan Division 2 Australia Queensland State Womens Premier League VIC Women’s Premier League Victorian State League Division 1
F25/03 Werribee City

1

2:0 Bendigo

4

[2-0] H2H
QLD Premier League NSW Premier League Austrian 3.Liga Australia A-League
F03:00 Perth Glory

1

0:3 Sydney FC

4

[0-2] H2H
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
F03:00 Toowong

2

4:1 Park Ridge [3-0] H2H
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves Australian cloth Australia Brisbane Premier League Argentine Division 2
F15:00 Boca Unidos 0:1 All Boys

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
F14:00 Colon de Santa Fe

4

1:0 Lanus

1

[1-0] H2H
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Australia New South Wales League 2 Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 AFC Asian Cup Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester