21:40 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Календарь 2017-12-14

Сортировать по: Время / Лига
refresh Oбновить |
England FA Cup
F14:45Hereford United

1

0:2 Fleetwood Town

1

[0-1] H2H
Coppa Italia
F15:00Lazio 4:1 Cittadella

3

[3-1] H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F07:45Misr Elmaqasah

3

1:4 Al Nasr Cairo

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:00Wadi Degla SC

1

2:0 El Mokawloon El Arab

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:00Zamalek 0:1 Ismaily

1

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F05:00Frydek-Mistek 6:0 Velke Mezirici[2-0] H2H
F06:30Vietnam U19

2

1:3 Yokohama FC U21

1

[0-2] H2H
F09:00Pescara 4:1 Virtus Francavilla[1-1] H2H
F15:00Sao Paulo XI U20

3

2:3 Rio Grande do Sul U2

1

[1-1] H2H
S12:55Macae Esporte FC 0:0 EC Resende H2H
International Friendly
77'Fiji 2:0 New Caledonia[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
23:00Vanuatu -:- Solomon Islands Pred. H2H
F03:30Vanuatu (w) 2:1 Fiji (w)[0-0] H2H
F04:00Thailand U21

1

2

0:1 Myanmar U21

2

[0-1] H2H
F05:00Turkey U18 2:1 Montenegro U18[1-1] H2H
F07:05Kenya 0:0 Burundi[0-0] H2H
F08:00Israel U18 0:0 Germany U18[0-0] H2H
F09:30Qatar

2

1:2 Liechtenstein

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F17:00Tuvalu 4:3 Tonga[0-2] H2H
England Youth FA Cup
F14:00Southampton U18 4:1 Wolverhampton U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00Middlesbrough U18 2:0 Bolton Wanderers U18[1-0] H2H
F14:00Plymouth Argyle U18 0:0 Manchester City U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00Reading U18

1

2:1 Millwall U18

1

[2-1] H2H
F14:00Colchester United U1 2:0 Crewe Alexandra U18[1-0] H2H
Welsh Premier League
F14:45Newtown AFC

1

2:1 Llandudno[1-0] H2H
Women in American Games
82'Nicaragua (w)

1

3

1:1 Costa Rica (w)

3

[1-1] H2H
F17:00El Salvador (w)

1

1:1 Panama (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
F07:00IA Sud America Reser 1:2 El Tanque Reserves

4

[1-1] H2H
F14:30Nacional de Montevid

1

5

2:2 Defensor Sporting Re

5

[1-0] H2H
S08:00Boston River Reserve 0:0 Plaza Colonia Reseve H2H
Uganda Division 2
F08:00Water FC

1

1:2 Nyamityobora FC[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:05Airtel Kitara FC

2

2:0 Synergy FC[2-0] H2H
F08:10Simba FC

2

0:1 Kabale Sharp FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F08:10Ntinda United FC

2

2:1 Kira United[2-0] H2H
F08:40Ndejje University

3

2:0 Kamuli Park FC

2

[0-0] H2H
S08:00Lira United 0:0 Busia Fisheries H2H
S08:00Paidha Black Angels 0:0 JMC H2H
S08:30Kyetume FC 0:1 Amuka Bright Stars F

1

H2H
S08:30Bukedea TC FC 0:0 Agape SS FC H2H
S08:45Greater Masaka FC

1

0:2 Kireka United H2H
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
F07:40Dabba Al-Fujairah

2

2:1 Al-Sharjah

2

[0-0] H2H
F07:45Ajman

1

1

2:3 Al Ain

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:30Al Wehda(UAE)

4

3:0 Al-Wasl

4

[0-0] H2H
Turkey Cup
F05:30Eyupspor

2

0:2 Kayserispor[0-0] H2H
F05:55Istanbulspor

3

1:0 Kardemir Karabukspor

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Konyaspor

3

2:0 Batman Petrolspor[0-0] H2H
F12:00Istanbul Buyuksehir 1:0 Kahramanmarasspor[0-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
F08:20Police FC Kibungo

4

0:1 Rayon Sports FC

2

[-] H2H
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F06:00Dina Moscow Futsal 1:8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[0-3] H2H
F07:00Norilsky Nickel Futs 1:1 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[1-0] H2H
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F15:15FC Porto

1

4:0 Vitoria Guimaraes

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Premier League International Cup
F14:00Leicester City U23 2:2 Legia Warszawa B[2-1] H2H
Malta Women Division 1
F14:15Birkirkara (w)

1

0:0 Hibernians (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
Mexico Segunda Division
F12:00Toluca II 1:0 Monarcas Morelia II[0-0] H2H
Saudi Professional League
F09:55Al Raed

1

1:1 Al-Qadasiya

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:40Al-Nasr(KSA) 1:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah

2

[0-1] H2H
S07:00Al-Taawon 0:0 Al-Fateh H2H
S07:00Al-Baten 0:0 Al Ittihad(KSA) H2H
Jamaica Premier League
F15:00Reynolds

2

2:2 Sandals South Coast

1

[2-1] H2H
F18:00Arnett Gardens

3

3:0 Montego Bay Utd

2

[1-0] H2H
Israel Women First National
F12:30Hapoel Raanana Women 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva ([0-0] H2H
F12:00Ironi Ramat Hasharon

1

6:0 Maccabi Holon FC (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F12:30Maccabi Kiryat Gat ( 4:0 Girls Soccer Academy[1-0] H2H
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
F13:40Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
Indian Super League
F09:30Pune City

1

2

1:3 Bengaluru

1

[1-0] H2H
Iraqi Premier League
F06:30Al Hussein 0:0 Al Shorta[0-0] H2H
F06:30Naft Al Junoob 1:1 Al-Naft[0-0] H2H
F06:30Karbalaa 0:3 Al Talaba[0-0] H2H
F06:30Naft Alwasat 2:1 Al-Hudod[1-0] H2H
Azadegan League
F05:30Malavan

1

1:2 Mes Rafsanjan

2

[0-2] H2H
India Mizoram Premier League
S01:55Zo United FC 4:1 Serchhip IOC Veng

2

H2H
Advertisements:
India Goa Professional League
F05:30Sporting Clube de Go 2:0 Santa Cruz Club Of C

1

1

[0-0] H2H
India League Division 1
F07:00Mohun Bagan(Ind)

1

2

1:1 Shillong Lajong FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Honduras
S20:00CD Olimpia 0:0 CD Motagua H2H
Holland Eredivisie
F12:30Heracles Almelo 3:2 Sparta Rotterdam

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:45AFC Ajax

1

3:1 Excelsior SBV

5

[1-1] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
37'CSD Municipal 0:0 Antigua GFC

1

H2H
Germany Regionalliga
F11:30VfB Stuttgart II

4

1:0 Hessen Kassel

1

[0-0] H2H
Indoor foot invitational tournament
F02:00Shanghai Xufang Futs 4:7 Henan Xinda Futsal[3-5] H2H
F04:05Zhuhai Minshi Futsal 3:3 Qingdao Futsal[2-2] H2H
F06:05Shenzhen Nanling Tie 11:1 Xingjiang Futsal[7-0] H2H
Egyptian Scores Cup
S12:00EL Ahly : El Daklyeh H2H
Egypt Premier League
S07:30Fayoum 0:0 El Gounah

4

H2H
Denmark Youth U19
F12:00Vejle U19

1

1:4 FC Kobenhavn U19[0-2] H2H
Danish U17
F12:15Nordsjaelland U17 3:1 FC Kobenhavn U17[2-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
F17:00Union La Calera

2

0:1 Santiago Wanderers

2

[0-1] H2H
COSAFA Cup U20
F05:00South Africa U20 1:0 Egypt U20[1-0] H2H
F08:00Uganda U20 0:0 Lesotho U20[0-0] H2H
Buigarian Cup
F10:30CSKA Sofia

8

1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

4

[1-1] H2H
BSWCP
F07:00Sporting Lisbon Beac 1:6 Lokomotiv Moscow Be[0-0] H2H
F08:30Flamengo Beach Socce 6:0 CA Rosario Central B[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Corinthians Beach S 4:3 Botafogo Beach Socce[0-0] H2H
F11:30Levante UD Beach Soc 7:6 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bea[0-0] H2H
Bolivia Primera Division
F19:30Oriente Petrolero

3

2:3 Sport Boys Warnes

4

[1-1] H2H
Bangladesh Premier League
F05:30Abahani Limited

5

1:0 Arambagh KS

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:45Chittagong Abahani

1

3:1 Rahmatgonj MFS

3

[2-0] H2H
Belgian Pro League
S13:30Standard Liege : KAA Gent H2H
S13:30Kortrijk : Mechelen H2H
S13:30KAS Eupen : Sint-Truidense H2H
Azerbaijan Cup
F04:00FK Kapaz Ganca

3

2:3 FK Inter Baku

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00FC Neftci Baku

2

2:0 Zira FK

1

4

[2-0] H2H
Andorra Super league
F15:00Encamp 0:6 La Posa FC Lusitans[0-3] H2H
Advertisements: