17:20 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Landespokal Maçlar

Germany Landespokal
F18/09/18Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:0 GW Brauweiler[-] H2H
F17/10/18VfB Theley 0:0 SV Rochling Volkling[-] H2H
F07:00BFC Dynamo

2

4:0 Lichtenberg 47

1

[2-0] H2H
F07:00Berliner AK 07

2

1:4 VSG Altglienicke

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/12/18VfB Hermsdorf

3

0:5 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be[0-2] H2H
F15/12/18SV Empor Berlin

2

0:4 Tennis Borussia Berl[0-3] H2H
F09/12/18HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor

1

5:2 SC Concordia Hamburg

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/12/18VFL Lohbrugge

3

1:0 Klub Kosovo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18TV Herkenrath

1

0:0 Fortuna Koln

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/11/18FC Giessen

2

2:1 FSV Frankfurt

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/18Tukiyemspor Berlin

1

1

0:4 BFC Dynamo

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/18Anadoluspor Berlin

4

1:9 SC Staaken

2

[1-4] H2H
F17/11/18Saarbrucken

3

1:1 VFB Homberg

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/18Einheit Rudolstadt

3

0:3 Wacker Nordhausen

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/11/18Ludwigsfelder FC

1

5

3:3 FSV luckenwalde

5

[2-2] H2H
F14/11/18TuS Koblenz

1

1:1 Eintracht Trier

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/18FSV Salmrohr

4

0:0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/18TSV 1881 Gau-Odernhe

1

0:4 Kaiserslautern[0-1] H2H
F14/11/18SG Neitersen/Altenki

1

1:3 Sportfreunde Eisbach

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/11/18SV Merchweiller

1

1:6 Borussia Neunkirchen

3

[0-2] H2H
F13/11/18FV Dudenhofen 4:2 RWO Alzey

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/18TV Herkenrath

1

2

4:2 Bonner

1

[2-1] H2H
F31/10/18TSG Pfeddersheim

6

1:1 VfR Wormatia Worms

6

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18SSV Jeddeloh

3

1:4 SV Meppen

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/10/18KSV Baunatal

3

2:1 Rot-Weiss Hadamar

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/18Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:2 Bruhl SG

3

[2-1] H2H
F24/10/18SV Wachtberg

1

1:7 Fortuna Koln[0-4] H2H
F24/10/18FK Pirmasens

3

1:3 Kaiserslautern

3

[1-2] H2H
F23/10/18SG Mendig

2

1:2 FSV Salmrohr

5

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/18Kickers Offenbach 1:2 Hessen Dreieich

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/10/18Duren 3:0 GW Brauweiler

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/10/18SV Morbach

2

0:0 TuS Koblenz

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/18Mann 1:4 Engers

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/10/18SC Munster 08

1

1:3 Wiedenbruck

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/10/18SG Ballweiler Weckl

2

1:4 FSV Jagersburg

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/10/18SV Walpershofen

5

1:3 Saar 05 Saarbrucken

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F17/10/18Hessen Kassel 0:6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

[0-4] H2H
F13:30TSV 1881 Gau-Odernhe

2

2:2 TSV Schott Mainz

1

[1-0] H2H
F13:00VfL Primstal

1

1:3 Saarbrucken[0-2] H2H
F11:59FV Illertissen

1

1:1 Wurzburger Kickers

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/18FSV Union Furstenwal

2

0:1 Energie Cottbus

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/18FSV Bernau

2

1:3 FSV luckenwalde

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/18SG 1.FC Sonneberg 04

2

3:1 Eintracht Hildburgha

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/18Lichtenberg 47

3

1:2 SC Staaken

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/18BSV Oranke

3

2:3 Weissenseer FC[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18SV Frankonia Wernsdo

5

1:1 Ludwigsfelder FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/10/18RSV Meinerzhagen

3

0:1 TuS Haltern

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/10/18MSV DГјsseldorf 1:5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld[0-3] H2H
F10/10/18Cronenberger SC

2

1:1 SC Union Nettetal

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/10/18Concordia Wiemelhaus

2

1:5 FC Kaan-Marienborn[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: