19:18 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Landespokal Maçlar

Germany Landespokal
F18/09Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:0 GW Brauweiler[-] H2H
F17/10VfB Theley 0:0 SV Rochling Volkling[-] H2H
F18/10Duren 3:0 GW Brauweiler

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/10Mann 1:4 Engers

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/10SV Morbach

2

0:0 TuS Koblenz

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/10SC Munster 08

1

1:3 Wiedenbruck

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/10SV Walpershofen

5

1:3 Saar 05 Saarbrucken

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F17/10SG Ballweiler Weckl

2

1:4 FSV Jagersburg

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/10Hessen Kassel 0:6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1

[0-4] H2H
F16/10TSV 1881 Gau-Odernhe

2

2:2 TSV Schott Mainz

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/10VfL Primstal

1

1:3 Saarbrucken[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/10FV Illertissen

1

1:1 Wurzburger Kickers

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10FSV Union Furstenwal

2

0:1 Energie Cottbus

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/10FSV Bernau

2

1:3 FSV luckenwalde

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10SG 1.FC Sonneberg 04

2

3:1 Eintracht Hildburgha

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Lichtenberg 47

3

1:2 SC Staaken

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/10BSV Oranke

3

2:3 Weissenseer FC[1-1] H2H
F12/10SV Frankonia Wernsdo

5

1:1 Ludwigsfelder FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/10RSV Meinerzhagen

3

0:1 TuS Haltern

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/10MSV DГјsseldorf 1:5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld[0-3] H2H
F10/10Cronenberger SC

2

1:1 SC Union Nettetal

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/10Concordia Wiemelhaus

2

1:5 FC Kaan-Marienborn[1-1] H2H
F10/10ESC Rellinghausen

4

1:2 Schwarz-Weiss Essen

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/10FC Noswendel Wadern

1

0:11 SV Elversberg[0-7] H2H
F07/10SSVg Velbert

2

1:2 Rot-Weiss Essen[0-1] H2H
F03/10Havelse

1

1:1 Germania Egestorf[0-0] H2H
F03/10SV Atlas Delmenhorst

1

4:0 FC Hagen/Uthlede

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/10SV Seligenporten

1

6

1:1 Viktoria Aschaffenbu

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/10MTV Wolfenbuttel

2

0:3 Eintracht Northeim

1

[0-2] H2H
F03/10SV Drochtersen/Assel

2

0:0 Eintracht Braunschwe

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10Luner SV

1

2:1 Hammer SpVg[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10BSV Rehden

1

0:5 VfL Osnabruck[0-2] H2H
F03/10Bayern Alzenau

1

2:3 Kickers Offenbach

3

[1-2] H2H
F03/10Fc Wunstorf

4

2:1 VfV Borussia 06 Hild[0-1] H2H
F03/10SV Altengamme

1

3

5:3 Bramfelder SV

3

[2-0] H2H
F03/10Pforzheim

3

0:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/10SC Alstertal-Langenh 0:4 SC Victoria Hamburg[0-2] H2H
F03/10SV Todesfelde

1

1

0:3 VFB Lubeck

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/10HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor

1

3:2 SV Rugenbergen

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/10Hamburg Eimsbutteler 0:3 SC Concordia Hamburg[0-1] H2H
F26/09FC Metternich 0:4 Rot-Weiss Koblenz

2

[0-2] H2H
F26/09SG Waldsolms

1

0:4 Rot-Weiss Hadamar[0-3] H2H
F26/09FV Schwalbach 0:6 FC 08 Hombrug[0-3] H2H
F25/09VfB Ginsheim

3

1:2 Hessen Dreieich

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/09KSV Baunatal

2

2:1 TSV Steinbach

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/09Ahrweiler BC

1

0:2 TuS Koblenz

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/09Luner SV

3

1:0 Holzwickeder SC[0-0] H2H
F19/09FC Giessen

3

0:0 Eintracht Stadtallen

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

1

1:3 Hessen Kassel

4

[1-2] H2H
F18/09FC Karbach

1

4

0:2 TSV Emmelshausen

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: