11:15 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Bulgaria Premier League Maçlar

Bulgaria Premier League
F25/05Vitosha Bistritsa

1

8

1:1 Lokomotiv Sofia

7

[0-1] H2H
F24/05Levski Sofia

3

4:1 Cherno More Varna

7

[2-0] H2H
F24/05FC Dunav Ruse

6

2:1 Tsarsko Selo

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/05FC Dunav Ruse

1

8

1:2 Etar

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/05Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

1:2 Vitosha Bistritsa

1

9

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Vereya 0:2 Levski Sofia[0-0] H2H
F20/05CSKA Sofia

2

1:0 Beroe Stara Zagora

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Ludogorets Razgrad

2

2:2 Botev Plovdiv

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/05Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

2:1 Cherno More Varna

4

[2-0] H2H
F17/05Etar

1

4

2:0 FC Dunav Ruse

2

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Vitosha Bistritsa

1

0:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/05Cherno More Varna

1

2:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/05Botev Plovdiv

2

2:0 Vereya

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/05Beroe Stara Zagora

1

1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/05Levski Sofia

3

2:3 CSKA Sofia

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/05Pirin Blagoevgrad

4

0:1 Etar

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/05FC Dunav Ruse

2

3:1 Vitosha Bistritsa

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F13/05Slavia Sofia

2

0:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/05Vereya

1

0:2 CSKA Sofia

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Ludogorets Razgrad

2

2:2 Levski Sofia

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/05Botev Plovdiv

1

2

2:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/05Septemvri Simitli

1

1:2 Cherno More Varna

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/05Etar

1

2:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/05Beroe Stara Zagora

3

1:0 Vereya

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Vitosha Bistritsa

4

0:1 FC Dunav Ruse

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05CSKA Sofia

1

0:0 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Cherno More Varna

2

2:1 Septemvri Simitli

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F04/05Levski Sofia

3

3:2 Botev Plovdiv

2

[0-2] H2H
F04/05Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

3:1 Slavia Sofia

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/04Etar

1

1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

5

[0-1] H2H
F29/04Botev Plovdiv

1

2:1 CSKA Sofia

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/04Beroe Stara Zagora

2

0:4 Levski Sofia

2

[0-2] H2H
F28/04Slavia Sofia

2

2:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Vitosha Bistritsa

2

1:0 Cherno More Varna[1-0] H2H
F27/04Vereya

2

3

0:3 Ludogorets Razgrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Septemvri Simitli

3

0:2 FC Dunav Ruse

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/04Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

0:2 Septemvri Simitli

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/04FC Dunav Ruse

1

1:0 Etar

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/04Pirin Blagoevgrad

4

2:2 Vitosha Bistritsa

5

[1-1] H2H
F21/04Beroe Stara Zagora

2

1:1 CSKA Sofia

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Botev Plovdiv

2

2:4 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

4

[2-2] H2H
F21/04Levski Sofia

2

2:0 Vereya

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/04Cherno More Varna

3

2:0 Slavia Sofia

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/04FC Dunav Ruse

1

3

1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Etar

1

4

4:2 Septemvri Simitli

5

[2-2] H2H
F13:30Ludogorets Razgrad

1

7:0 Beroe Stara Zagora

1

[3-0] H2H
F11:00CSKA Sofia

1

3

2:2 Levski Sofia

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Vereya

2

5

2:2 Botev Plovdiv

2

5

[0-1] H2H
F17/04Vitosha Bistritsa

3

1:2 Slavia Sofia

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/04Pirin Blagoevgrad

2

0:2 Cherno More Varna

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/11/17Vereya

2

2:0 Etar

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Vitosha Bistritsa

3

0:0 Levski Sofia

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17FC Dunav Ruse

2

0:1 Cherno More Varna

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

3

0:3 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-2] H2H
F08:00CSKA Sofia

2

1:1 Botev Plovdiv

3

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Pirin Blagoevgrad

2

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Slavia Sofia

1

4:1 Septemvri Simitli

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Septemvri Simitli

1

1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Ludogorets Razgrad

3

1:2 CSKA Sofia

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cherno More Varna

3

1:2 Vereya

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Levski Sofia

1

1

1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Beroe Stara Zagora

1

1:1 FC Dunav Ruse

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Etar

3

2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Botev Plovdiv

1

4

1:1 Slavia Sofia

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

2:0 Etar

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17FC Dunav Ruse

2

0:1 Septemvri Simitli

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad

3

2:0 Levski Sofia

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Vereya

2

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17CSKA Sofia

1

1:0 Slavia Sofia

5

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 Botev Plovdiv

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2 Cherno More Varna

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad

2

4:0 Etar

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Vitosha Bistritsa

2

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Vereya

2

0:1 Septemvri Simitli

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

0:3 Cherno More Varna

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Levski Sofia

4

2:2 CSKA Sofia

4

[1-2] H2H
F20/10/17FC Dunav Ruse

1

0:0 Botev Plovdiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

6

0:0 Slavia Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Botev Plovdiv 1:0 Vereya

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Septemvri Simitli

2

1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CSKA Sofia

1

0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Etar

2

0:1 Levski Sofia

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Cherno More Varna

4

0:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Slavia Sofia

3

3:0 FC Dunav Ruse

4

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Beroe Stara Zagora 1:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17Botev Plovdiv

1

5:0 Septemvri Simitli

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Beroe Stara Zagora

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Levski Sofia 1:0 Cherno More Varna

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17FC Dunav Ruse 0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Vitosha Bistritsa

4

2:4 Botev Plovdiv[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Etar

3

2:2 CSKA Sofia

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/17Vereya

3

1:1 Slavia Sofia

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

5

1:0 Septemvri Simitli

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Beroe Stara Zagora

2

0:0 Levski Sofia

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Septemvri Simitli 1:4 Ludogorets Razgrad[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Botev Plovdiv

1

3:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

4

[1-0] H2H
S24/09/17FC Gute : IFK Lidingo FK H2H
F23/09/17Cherno More Varna 0:0 Etar[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

4

1:2 Vereya

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Slavia Sofia

1

4:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17CSKA Sofia

1

3:0 FC Dunav Ruse

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Ludogorets Razgrad

2

2:1 Botev Plovdiv

5

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

1:2 Slavia Sofia

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Vitosha Bistritsa

1

0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Cherno More Varna

1

3

0:1 CSKA Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Vereya

3

2:1 FC Dunav Ruse

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Levski Sofia

2

2:0 Septemvri Simitli

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Etar

5

1:2 Beroe Stara Zagora

5

[1-1] H2H
F11/09/17Septemvri Simitli

4

1:1 Etar

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Botev Plovdiv

5

2:1 Levski Sofia

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09/17Slavia Sofia

3

0:4 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

5:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/09/17CSKA Sofia 3:0 Vereya

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Cherno More Varna

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/09/17Levski Sofia

1

2

0:0 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/17Vitosha Bistritsa

1

0:3 Vereya

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Ludogorets Razgrad

1

1:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Cherno More Varna

1

2

1:4 Septemvri Simitli

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Levski Sofia

2

4:0 Slavia Sofia

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/08/17Beroe Stara Zagora

1

0:3 CSKA Sofia

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3

2:1 FC Dunav Ruse

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Etar

2

1:1 Botev Plovdiv

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/08/17Septemvri Simitli

3

0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17FC Dunav Ruse

3

0:5 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/08/17Slavia Sofia

1

1:2 Etar

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/08/17CSKA Sofia

1

6:1 Vitosha Bistritsa

1

[3-0] H2H
F19/08/17Vereya

3

1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

6

0:3 Levski Sofia

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:45Botev Plovdiv

3

1:2 Cherno More Varna

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: