22:37 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Dünün maçları

Sırala: Vaxt / Lig
refresh Yenile
Report
English Premier League
F14:00Manchester City

1

0:0 Manchester United

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Spanish La Liga
F12:30Alaves

4

0:0 Eibar

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Sevilla

1

2:1 Celta Vigo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Athletic Bilbao

1

2:1 Real Betis

3

[0-0] H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F08:50Petrojet

1

0:1 Nasr Taadeen[0-0] H2H
F10:59Wadi Degla SC

1

2:2 Smouha SC

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:15El Mokawloon El Arab

1

0:0 Enppi

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F10:59Royal Charleroi U21

3

0:2 Metz B

1

[0-0] H2H
S12:15HooGee

1

1

0:0 EPS Espoo

4

H2H
International Friendly
F04:00USA U18 1:1 Slovakia U18[0-0] H2H
F04:00Belarus U18 0:3 Hungary U18[0-1] H2H
F04:00Czech Republic U18 1:4 Russia U18

1

[0-2] H2H
F04:00Turkey U18 1:2 Ireland U18[1-0] H2H
F08:00Hungary U17 0:0 Turkey U17[0-0] H2H
F10:59Srbija C.Gora U17 5:1 Ukraine U17[4-0] H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F12:00Halmstads

4

0:1 Djurgardens

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Kalmar

1

0:0 Malmo FF

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:00AIK Solna

2

1:0 IK Sirius FK

1

[1-0] H2H
F12:00IFK Norrkoping FK 3:0 Jonkopings Sodra

2

[1-0] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
F13:45Bognor Regis Town

2

2:1 Wingate Finchley

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:45Dulwich Hamlet

2

4:2 Enfield Town

2

[3-1] H2H
Czech Republic U21 League
F07:00Sparta PrahaU21 0:0 Marila Pribram U21[-] H2H
F07:00Marila Pribram U21

1

3:4 Dukla PrahaU21[2-1] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
F12:00Dundee U20

2

1:1 Kilmarnock U20

3

[1-0] H2H
Greece Cup
F10:59PAOK Saloniki

5

4:0 Panathinaikos

1

3

[1-0] H2H
France Ligue 3
F13:00Pau FC

1

1:1 Chambly Fc

2

[1-0] H2H
Denmark Cup
F12:00Vendsyssel

1

0:2 FC Copenhagen

2

[0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
F16:00Caracas FC

4

3:1 Atletico Venezuela

3

[0-0] H2H
USL First Division
F18:30Orlando City U23

1

0:0 St.Louis Lions

2

[0-0] H2H
Uganda Premier League
F08:10Baza Holdings 2:0 Kataka FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:10Synergy FC

2

2:1 Mbarara City

2

[2-1] H2H
F08:25Hope Doves FC

1

2:0 Airtel Kitara FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:25Masavu FC

1

1:1 Water FC[1-1] H2H
UAE Division 1 Group A
F09:00Al-Khaleej UAE

1

1:5 Al-Thaid

2

[1-2] H2H
F09:00Dibba Al Hisn

4

0:0 Al Shaab

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Al Oruba (UAE) 3:1 Ras Al-Khaimah[2-0] H2H
F09:00Masfut

2

1:2 Ajman

1

[1-2] H2H
F09:00Dubai

2

0:1 Al Arabi(UAE)

2

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Ahli Al-Fujirah 0:1 Al-Hamriyah

3

[0-0] H2H
Turkey A2 League U19
F02:551461 Trabzon U19

1

4:2 Tokatspor U19

3

[2-0] H2H
Turkey Cup
F12:45Kasimpasa

1

6

3:2 Konyaspor

5

[0-2] H2H
Professional Tunisian League 1
F09:30AS Gabes

2

0:2 A.S.Marsa

3

[0-1] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
F10:00HackenU21

1

3:0 IFK Goteborg U21

2

[1-0] H2H
SVK U19 A
F06:05Trencin U19 3:5 MFK Zemplin Michalov

3

[3-2] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
F10:59Dunajska Streda

2

1:0 FK Senica

1

[0-0] H2H
Sudanese Premier League
S07:00Triea Albiga 0:0 Al-Hilal Kadougli H2H
Slovenia U19
F10:00NK Noga Triglav U19 4:1 NK Aluminij U19

1

[1-0] H2H
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
F09:30Lokomotiva Kosice

2

2:2 MFK Skalica

5

[2-0] H2H
Singapore League
F06:30Hougang United FC

2

1:0 Balestier Khalsa FC

2

[1-0] H2H
South Africa Premier Soccer League
S12:30Supersport United : Bloemfontein Celtic H2H
Rwanda cup
F08:30La Jeunesse FC

2

0:1 Aspor FC

2

[0-1] H2H
Russia Youth Championship League
F03:00Amkar Perm(R)

2

2:2 FK Krasnodar Youth

1

[0-1] H2H
Russian National Football League
F09:00Amkar Perm

1

0:2 FC Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
F11:30Anzhi Makhachkala

2

3:3 Tom Tomsk

7

[1-1] H2H
Romania Cup
F12:30CS Universitatea Cra

2

0:1 CS Voluntari

3

[0-0] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F09:30CS Balotesti 0:2 Sepsi

1

[0-0] H2H
Qatar League CUP
F09:15Al-Garrafa

2

2:0 Al Mesaimeer SC

3

[2-0] H2H
F09:30NK Sampion Celje U19

1

1:3 NK Interblock U19[0-3] H2H
F11:45Al-Sailiya

1

2:2 Al Khor SC

4

[1-0] H2H
Peru Primera Division
S19:00Dep.San Martin : FBC Melgar H2H
S19:00Academia Deportiva C : Sporting Cristal H2H
Oman Professional League
F08:45Al-Suwaiq

4

3:1 Al Oruba Sur

3

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Al-Nasr(OMA)

1

2:0 Alrstak

1

[2-0] H2H
F11:30Al Shabab(OMA)

1

4:3 Fnjaa

3

[2-1] H2H
F11:45Saham 1:1 Al-Khaboora[1-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
F10:59Vidar 0:3 Haugesund

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Skeid Oslo

2

2:1 Lyn Oslo

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Pors Grenland

1

2:0 Fram Larvik

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Forde

3

0:2 Floro

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59Baerum SK

2

1:0 Oppsal

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:15Stjordals Blink

1

4

2:0 Nardo FK

3

[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Junior U19
F11:30Fredrikstad U19

1

2

3:1 Lillestrom U19

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F11:45Stabaek U19

2

1:0 Baerum U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:45Valerenga U19

1

4:1 Follo U19

3

[3-1] H2H
F13:15Skeid Oslo U19

1

2:3 Oppsal U19

4

[0-2] H2H
F13:15Lyn Oslo U19

1

2

2:2 Raufoss U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:15Ham-Kam U19

3

0:0 Sarpsborg 08 U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:15GjellerasenU19 1:4 Kongsvinger U19[1-1] H2H
Moldova Division 2
F08:05FC Singerei 0:3 Spicul Chiscareni[0-2] H2H
S08:00Real Succes : CF Intersport Aroma H2H
S08:00CF Sparta Selemet : Gagauziya H2H
Macedonian First Football League
F09:00Rabotnicki Skopje 0:1 FK Korzo Prilep[0-1] H2H
Mexico Segunda Division
F16:30CD Cuautla

1

1:1 Calor de San Pedro

1

[0-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
F19:30Lobos BUAP

2

2:0 Mineros de Zacatecas

3

[1-0] H2H
Moldova CUP
F07:30FC Dacia Chisinau 0:0 FC Olimpia Balti[0-0] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 1
S07:30Hajer : Wajj H2H
Jordan Premier League
F08:00Mansheiat Bani Hasan

1

0:1 Al-Jazeera

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Sahab SC

1

1

1:3 Al-Ahly

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:30AL-Sareeh

3

1:1 Al Wihdat Amman

3

[1-0] H2H
S08:00Al-Baqs : Al Faisaly H2H
Israel B League
F07:30Hapoel Iksal

2

3:1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El

2

[2-1] H2H
F08:00Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

1

2

2:4 Sport Club Dimona

1

[1-2] H2H
Israel Premier League
F11:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2

0:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Hapoel Raanana

1

3

0:2 Hapoel Haifa[0-0] H2H
Israel C League
F10:59Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

4

0:1 Bnei Majdal Krum Uni

3

[0-1] H2H
Azadegan League
S05:30Iran Javan Bushehr : Oxin Alborz H2H
S05:30Gol Gohar FC : Sepidrood Rasht H2H
S05:30Fajr Sepasi : Foolad Yazd FC H2H
Four Nations Tournament
F04:00Kazakhstan U17 2:1 Bosnia-Herzeg U16[1-0] H2H
F04:00Montenegro U16 3:0 Azerbaijan U17[3-0] H2H
India Senior League
F06:40Viva Chennai FC

1

2:2 Income Tax RC

1

[2-2] H2H
IDN D2
F03:00Persik Kediri

2

4:0 Perssu Super Madura

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:30PSIS Semarang 1:0 Persipon Pontianak[0-0] H2H
Ivory Coast Premier Division
F10:30Tanda

1

1:0 Sewe Sport

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Sporting Gagnoa

2

0:2 ASEC MIMOSAS

1

[0-0] H2H
Iceland Ladies Premier League
F12:45Thor KA Akureyri (W)

2

1:0 Valur (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:15Breidablik (w)

1

2

1:0 Hafnarfjordur (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:15Fylkir (w)

1

1:0 Grindavik (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:15Haukar (w)

1

1:5 Stjarnan (w)[1-2] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F13:00Marquense

3

2:0 Suchitepequez

4

[0-0] H2H
Ghana Premier
S10:00Bolga All Stars : Accra Hearts of Oak H2H
S10:00WAFA : Liberty Professional H2H
Finland Kolmonen
F12:35Sibbo-Vargarna

1

0:0 KaPa II

1

[0-0] H2H
S12:00JoKi 0:0 FC Kontu H2H
Estonia Teine Liiga
F10:59JK Tallinna Kalev II

2

2:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[1-0] H2H
Estonia Esi Liiga
F10:59Tartu FC Santos

1

1:4 FC Kuressaare

1

[0-1] H2H
Copa Libertadores
F17:30Nacional Montevideo

4

3:0 Chapecoense SC

2

6

[1-0] H2H
F17:30Zulia FC

2

1:1 Lanus

1

[1-0] H2H
F19:00Club Sport Emelec

2

1:2 River Plate

4

[1-1] H2H
F19:45Sport Boys Warnes

1

1:3 Godoy Cruz Antonio T[0-1] H2H
F19:45Gremio (RS)

2

4:1 Guarani CA

1

2

[3-1] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
F19:45America de Cali

1

0:1 Independiente Santa

4

[0-1] H2H
Colombia Copa Cup
F14:00Bogota FC

2

1:2 Cucuta

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F15:15Atletico Huila 1:0 Deportivo Pereira

3

[1-0] H2H
F15:30Deportes Quindio

4

1:3 Deportes Tolima

3

[1-2] H2H
F16:30Cortulua

1

0:2 Universitario de Pop[0-1] H2H
F19:00Aguilas Doradas

3

0:0 Deportivo Rionegro

1

[0-0] H2H
F19:30Alianza Petrolera

3

3:0 Real Santander

1

[1-0] H2H
CONCACAF Championship U17
F17:00Honduras U17 3:1 HaitiU17

1

[0-1] H2H
F19:35PanamaU17 1:0 CuracaoU17[1-0] H2H
Cameroon Elite two
F09:30Fovu de Baham 0:0 Panthere Security[-] H2H
F09:30Panthere Sportive du 0:0 Ngaoundere Universit[-] H2H
Cameroon Elite One
F10:30Les Astres FC De Dou 1:1 Coton Sport[1-1] H2H
Buigarian Cup
F10:00Litex Lovech

1

0:7 Ludogorets Razgrad[0-3] H2H
Beach Soccer World Cup
F14:30Iran Beach Soccer 3:2 Mexico Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F16:00Ecuador Beach Soccer 0:9 Senegal Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F17:30Nigeria Beach Soccer 6:12 Italy Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F19:00Bahamas Beach Soccer 2:3 Switzerland Beach So[0-0] H2H
Brazil DDL
F18:00GA Farroupilha/RS

1

4:1 SER Panambi/RS

4

[3-1] H2H
F18:00CS Esportivo AL

3

1:1 Gloria RS

3

[-] H2H
Brasil Cup
F13:00CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y 3:2 Figueirense SC (Yout

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:00Santos (Youth) 1:2 Bahia (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
F18:30Vitoria BA

2

2:1 Bahia BA

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Bahraini Premier League
F10:59Al-Riffa

1

1:2 Al-Muharraq

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Manama Club 1:2 Al-Hadd[0-1] H2H
Belgian Pro League
F13:30Anderlecht

2

0:1 Charleroi

2

[0-1] H2H
Barbados Premier League
F18:00Brittons Hill

1

3

0:2 Weymouth Wales

2

[0-2] H2H
F20:00Belfield

2

2:3 Waterford Compton[2-3] H2H
Azerbaijan Division 2
F04:00FK MOIK Baku

1

6:1 Goyazan Qazakh

1

[4-0] H2H
F07:05Turan Tovuz 2:1 Qaradag Lokbatan[0-0] H2H
VIC Premier League
S23:00Heidelberg United : Bentleigh greens H2H
S23:00South Melbourne : Pascoe Vale SC H2H
Australian Welsh League
F05:35Balmain

1

1:3 Mr Berri

1

[0-2] H2H
NSW Premier League
S23:00Sydney United : PCYC Parramatta Eagl H2H
S23:00A.P.I.A. Leichhardt : Sydney Olympic H2H
S23:00Hake Ya Dong in Sydn : Sydney FC (Youth) H2H
Austria Landesliga
F12:30SV Wals-Grunau 5:0 SC Golling

1

[3-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
F12:30Parndorf

1

0:0 Wiener SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Rapid Vienna (Youth)

2

1:1 SC Mannsdorf

3

[0-1] H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F08:00Argentinos juniors R

3

5:1 Tristan Suarez Reser

4

[1-1] H2H
F08:15Deportivo Espanol Re 1:2 Almirante Brown Rese[0-0] H2H
F09:15Villa Dalmine Reserv

5

2:0 CA Colegiales Reserv[1-0] H2H
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
F19:05Deportivo Moron

2

5:0 Excursionistas

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
S10:00CS Constantine : CA Batna H2H
S10:00CR Belouizdad : USM EL HARRACH H2H
S10:00OM Medea : JS kabylie H2H
S10:00MO Bejaia : ES Setif H2H
S10:00RC Relizane 0:0 MC Alger H2H
S10:00JS Saoura : MC Oran H2H
S10:00DRB Tadjenant : NA Hussein Dey H2H
S10:00USM Libreville : USM Bel Abbes H2H