12:16 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
F08:00Kilmarnock U20 0:0 Celtic U20[-] H2H
F08:00Ivy Rovers 0:0 Whitehall Titans[-] H2H
F08:00KuPs 0:0 Nest Sotra[-] H2H
F01:00Market Sveta

1

0:5 FK Leningradets

1

[0-3] H2H
F02:15Farashganj SC 4:0 Swadhinata KS[1-0] H2H
F03:00Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

4

0:5 Levadia Tallinn

3

[0-5] H2H
F03:00Persib Bandung 1:1 Arema Malang[0-0] H2H
F03:30Myanmar U22

2

1:1 Indonesia U22[1-1] H2H
F04:00Antalyaspor U21 2:2 Istanbul Buyuksehir [0-0] H2H
F04:00Eskisehirspor U21

4

0:0 Denizlispor U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F04:00Arambagh KS

2

1:0 Nofel Sporting Club[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04:00Yerevan FC

4

3:2 Se Wan Boy

3

[1-1] H2H
F04:15Krystal

3

5:2 Energiya N Kakhovka

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F04:30FC Bulleen Lions

3

3:2 Manningham United Bl

2

[2-2] H2H
F05:00Hacken

4

2:1 Elfsborg

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F05:00Banik OstravaU21

2

1:1 Fotbal Trinec U21

2

[1-1] H2H
F05:00Chittagong Abahani 0:0 Mohammedan Dhaka

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Shahrdari Bam

2

1:0 Caspian Qazvin

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05:40Western Railway

1

1:3 Central Bank of Indi

1

[0-1] H2H
F05:40Germany (w) U16 3:0 Scotland (w) U16[2-0] H2H
F05:45FK Krasnodar II

3

0:1 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Olimpia Asuncion Res 5:0 Cerro Porteno Asunci

1

2

[4-0] H2H
F06:00Khoosheh Talai 3:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz

3

[3-0] H2H
F06:00Moghavemat Tehran

3

3:1 Sardar Bukan FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Bidco United

4

1:0 Kenya Police FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:30Shillong Lajong FC

1

2:4 Chennai City

2

[1-1] H2H
F06:30Cambodia U22

4

1:0 Malaysia U22

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:30Iran Javan Bushehr

1

3:3 Mes Novin Kerman

5

[1-3] H2H
F06:30FC Minaj

1

5:0 FK Prykarpattya Ivan

3

[2-0] H2H
F07:00Slovan LiberecU21

2

5:1 Dukla PrahaU21[2-1] H2H
F07:00Arsenal Kyiv

3

3:0 Deutschlandsberger S

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:00Persela Lamongan 0:1 Bali United

4

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Gimnasia LP Reserves

3

2:1 Defensa y Justicia R

4

[1-1] H2H
F07:00Racing Club Reserves

3

1:1 Godoy Cruz Reserves

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Banfield Reserves

4

1:0 River Plate R

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Talleres Remedios Re

2

1:1 Huracan Reserves

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Vendsyssel Reserve

4

4:2 Hobro Reserve[3-2] H2H
F07:00Horsens Reserve

2

2:0 FC Nordsjaelland Res

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Argentinos Jrs Reser

1

2

1:2 Estudiantes LP Reser

2

[1-0] H2H
F07:00FCBohemians1905 U21

1

1:5 Hradec KraloveU21

1

[1-2] H2H
F07:00Marila Pribram U21 1:2 Sparta PrahaU21[1-0] H2H
F07:00Viking

1

2:0 Sandefjord

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:10Administration Polic

2

1:2 Kibera Black Stars

1

[0-2] H2H
F07:10Kisumu All Stars

2

4:1 Modern Coast

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0:1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[0-0] H2H
F07:30AL-Karmel 0:0 Ethad Al-Ramtha

2

[0-0] H2H
F07:30Blama

2

1:1 Sama Al Sarhan[1-0] H2H
F08:00Willem II Reserves

1

1:3 Feyenoord Reserve[0-1] H2H
F08:00Dinamo Minsk

1

1:2 Tom Tomsk[0-2] H2H
F08:00Leeds United U23

1

2:0 Bolton Wanderers U23[0-0] H2H
F08:00Tzeirey Kafr Kana

2

3:0 Maccabi Bnei Nahf

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Express FC

1

0:0 Uganda Police FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Milton Keynes Dons (

2

2:3 Southend Utd Am.[0-1] H2H
F08:00Cracovia Krakow 2:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Go[1-1] H2H
F08:00Portugal (w) U16 3:1 Netherlands (w)U16[1-0] H2H
F08:00Viborg Reserve

1

0:1 Randers FC Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00FC Emmen Reserves

2

6:0 Fortuna Sittard Rese

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F08:00Ceske BudejoviceU21

2

1:0 Slavia PrahaU21

4

[1-0] H2H
F08:00FC Viktoria PlzenU21 1:2 Mlada BoleslavU21

3

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Ironi Tiberias

1

2

0:5 Rubi Shapira

1

1

[0-3] H2H
F08:00Queens Park Rangers 1:4 Bristol City U23[0-2] H2H
F08:00Hapoel Azor

1

5

1:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Vejle Reserve

2

3:2 Sonderjyske Reserve

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Coventry City U23 1:0 Ipswich U23[1-0] H2H
F08:10URA 1:2 Bright Stars

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:15Deckard Lian

1

1:3 Wazito FC[0-2] H2H
F08:30Espoir FC

2

5:1 Gicumbi FC

2

[2-1] H2H
F08:30United Arab Emirates 2:1 China U23[1-0] H2H
F08:30Amagaju

2

1:2 APR FC

1

[1-2] H2H
F08:30Musanze FC

2

1:0 AS Kigali

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Khimki

4

0:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:30Norrkoping IFK U21 3:1 Orebro U21

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:30Millwall U23 0:1 Cardiff City U23[0-1] H2H
F08:45Persepolis 1:1 Padideh Mashhad

3

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Arsenal Tula 2:3 FC Kairat Almaty[0-1] H2H
F09:00Terek Grozny 5:0 CS Petrocub[1-0] H2H
F09:00FC Goa 3:0 Kerala Blasters FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F09:00Partick Thistle U20

2

1:1 Motherwell FC U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Hibernian FC U20

1

8:1 Dundee U20[4-0] H2H
F09:00Falkirk U20

1

3:2 St. Mirren U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Dunfermline Athletic

2

1:1 Glasgow Rangers U20

4

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Queen of South U20

2

2:2 Ross County U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F09:15Aberdeen U20 5:2 Hearts U20[2-1] H2H
F09:30Tonnerre Yaounde

1

1:2 Avion Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Brommapojkarna U21 2:5 Djurgardens U21

1

[0-2] H2H
F10:15Qalali

1

2:3 Al-Ittihad(BHR)

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:30Rostov FK

1

3:0 FK Ventspils

1

[0-0] H2H
S03:30Real Kashmir FC 0:0 Minerva Academy H2H
S05:00Indian Cultural Leag 0:0 West Zone United H2H
S06:30Al-Hudod 0:0 Al Bahri H2H
S06:30Odense BK 0:0 Fredericia H2H
Advertisements:
S07:30Luch Energiya 0:0 FK Orenburg Youth H2H
S08:00Dundee United U20 : Hamilton FC U20 H2H
S08:00Greenock Morton U20 : St. Johnstone U20 H2H
S10:15Al-Ahli(BHR) 0:0 Al-Tadhmon H2H
S10:30Dakar Universite Clu 0:0 Guediawaye H2H
S11:30SONACOS 0:0 ASEC Ndiambour H2H
S12:00Linguere 0:0 Generation Foot H2H
S12:00Mbour 0:0 Casamance H2H
Advertisements: