18:59 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Primera Division de El Salvador Games

Primera Division de El Salvador
F09/12Santa Tecla

3

2:0 Aguila

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/12Alianza San Salvador

2

4

2:2 CD FAS

6

[0-1] H2H
F06/12CD FAS

1

6

0:0 Alianza San Salvador

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Aguila

4

2:3 Santa Tecla

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/12Alianza San Salvador

2

7:0 CD Chalatenango

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/12CD FAS

6

2:0 A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F01/12Santa Tecla

2

2:2 Municipal Limeno

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Aguila

6

2:1 CD Audaz

5

[1-1] H2H
F29/11CD Chalatenango

3

0:0 Alianza San Salvador

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11A.D. Isidro Metapan

5

0:0 CD FAS

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11CD Audaz

3

2:2 Aguila

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/11Municipal Limeno

1

0:1 Santa Tecla

5

[0-1] H2H
F25/11Aguila 1:0 CD Chalatenango

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/11Alianza San Salvador

2

1:0 CD Sonsonate

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/11CD Audaz 1:1 Municipal Limeno

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/11A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

0:0 CD FAS

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Jocoro FC

3

1:1 Santa Tecla

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/11Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 CD Pasaquina[1-1] H2H
F22/11Santa Tecla

3

3:0 Luis Angel Firpo

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/11CD Sonsonate

4

0:1 A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/11CD Chalatenango

2

0:1 Alianza San Salvador

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/11CD Pasaquina

5

2:2 Aguila

3

[1-2] H2H
F22/11CD FAS

4

0:1 CD Audaz

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11Municipal Limeno 2:2 Jocoro FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F11/11Santa Tecla

2

1:1 Municipal Limeno

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Alianza San Salvador 4:1 CD Pasaquina

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11CD Audaz

2

0:0 CD Sonsonate

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Jocoro FC

1

1:1 CD FAS[0-0] H2H
F10/11A.D. Isidro Metapan

2

3:1 CD Chalatenango

4

[2-1] H2H
F10/11Aguila 3:0 Luis Angel Firpo

2

[3-0] H2H
F07/11Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 Municipal Limeno[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11CD FAS

4

3:1 Santa Tecla

5

[2-0] H2H
F07/11CD Sonsonate 0:0 Jocoro FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11CD Chalatenango

1

2:0 CD Audaz

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/11Aguila

4

1:2 Alianza San Salvador

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/11CD Pasaquina

3

3:0 A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Santa Tecla

3

2:0 CD Sonsonate

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Alianza San Salvador

3

1:0 Luis Angel Firpo

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Municipal Limeno 1:0 CD FAS

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11CD Audaz

2

2:1 CD Pasaquina

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

5:1 Aguila

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/11Jocoro FC

1

1:3 CD Chalatenango

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/11Santa Tecla

6

2:1 Alianza San Salvador

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10Luis Angel Firpo

2

0:2 CD Chalatenango

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10Alianza San Salvador

3

1:0 A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10CD Pasaquina

1

1

0:3 Jocoro FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10CD Sonsonate

1

5

1:0 Municipal Limeno

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/10Luis Angel Firpo

1

3

0:1 CD FAS

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10CD Chalatenango

2

5

1:2 Santa Tecla

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10Aguila

1

4

0:1 CD Audaz

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17CD Chalatenango

1

1:0 A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17CD Sonsonate 3:2 CD Audaz[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17CD FAS

1

2

1:1 Alianza FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Aguila

1

8

2:1 Municipal Limeno

5

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 Santa Tecla[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17CD Pasaquina

3

1:2 CD Dragon

2

6

[1-2] H2H
F16/11/17CD Audaz

4

2:2 Aguila

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F15/11/17CD FAS

3

1:1 CD Pasaquina

5

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/17A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

3:1 CD Sonsonate

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17Santa Tecla

2

2:1 CD Chalatenango

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17CD Dragon

1

3

0:0 Luis Angel Firpo[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Municipal Limeno

2

0:1 Alianza FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F16:00Alianza FC

1

4

5:2 CD Pasaquina

4

[2-0] H2H
F16:00Municipal Limeno 4:0 CD Audaz

1

[4-0] H2H
F16:00Aguila

1

4

2:3 A.D. Isidro Metapan

2

[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17CD Sonsonate

3

1:1 Santa Tecla

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17CD Chalatenango

2

4

4:2 CD Dragon

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Luis Angel Firpo

3

0:1 CD FAS

5

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Santa Tecla

3

3:1 Aguila

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17CD Pasaquina

1

0:0 Luis Angel Firpo

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17CD Audaz 2:3 Alianza FC[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17CD FAS 1:1 CD Chalatenango

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

2:1 Municipal Limeno

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/17CD Dragon

1

2:2 CD Sonsonate

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Santa Tecla

1

4:0 Municipal Limeno

5

[3-0] H2H
F29/10/17Aguila

5

1:0 CD Dragon

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17CD Audaz 4:3 A.D. Isidro Metapan[1-2] H2H
F29/10/17Alianza FC

1

2

0:0 Luis Angel Firpo

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17CD Chalatenango 0:0 CD Pasaquina

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17CD Sonsonate

3

1:2 CD FAS

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17A.D. Isidro Metapan

4

1:2 Alianza FC

6

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Santa Tecla

2

3:2 CD Audaz

4

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17CD FAS

3

1:1 Aguila

3

[0-0] H2H
S21/10/17Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 CD Chalatenango H2H
F21/10/17CD Pasaquina

1

4:3 CD Sonsonate

1

3

[2-2] H2H
F21/10/17CD Dragon

1

6

1:1 Municipal Limeno

6

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Alianza FC 0:0 CD Chalatenango

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

1:0 Santa Tecla

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17CD Sonsonate

5

4:4 Luis Angel Firpo

4

[0-1] H2H
S18/10/17Audax Italiano

1

1:0 CD Dragon H2H
F18/10/17Municipal Limeno 0:3 CD FAS

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/10/17Aguila

1

3

2:2 CD Pasaquina

4

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Santa Tecla

3

1:1 Alianza FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Dragon

3

0:0 A.D. Isidro Metapan

6

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD FAS 2:1 CD Audaz

5

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Luis Angel Firpo

1

1:1 Aguila

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Pasaquina

2

1:1 Municipal Limeno

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17CD Chalatenango

1

1:1 CD Sonsonate

2

[1-0] H2H
F21:30CD FAS

4

1:2 Santa Tecla

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Luis Angel Firpo

2

1:1 CD Audaz

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/10/17CD Dragon

4

0:2 Alianza FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17CD Chalatenango 0:1 Municipal Limeno[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17CD Sonsonate

3

0:0 Aguila

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17CD Pasaquina

1

2:0 A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Alianza FC

1

2:1 CD Sonsonate

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Aguila

2

4:3 CD Chalatenango

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17CD Audaz

1

2

2:2 CD Pasaquina

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17Municipal Limeno

1

1:1 Luis Angel Firpo

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

1:1 CD FAS

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Santa Tecla

3

2:2 CD Dragon

3

[2-1] H2H
S01/10/17CD Dragon 0:0 Alianza FC H2H
Advertisements:
S01/10/17CD FAS 0:0 Santa Tecla H2H
S01/10/17Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 CD Audaz H2H
S30/09/17CD Sonsonate 0:0 Aguila H2H
S30/09/17CD Chalatenango 0:0 Municipal Limeno H2H
S30/09/17CD Pasaquina 0:0 A.D. Isidro Metapan H2H
F24/09/17Aguila

1

1

1:3 Alianza FC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17CD FAS

3

1:1 CD Dragon

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 A.D. Isidro Metapan[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17CD Chalatenango

3

0:0 CD Audaz

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17CD Sonsonate

6

2:0 Municipal Limeno

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17CD Pasaquina

1

2

3:3 Santa Tecla

3

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/09/17A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

3

1:0 CD Chalatenango

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Alianza FC

7

1:1 CD FAS

5

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17CD Audaz

1

3:2 CD Sonsonate

4

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Municipal Limeno

1

4

1:3 Aguila

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Santa Tecla

3

5:0 Luis Angel Firpo

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17CD Dragon

4

2:1 CD Pasaquina

4

[1-1] H2H
F14/09/17Alianza FC

3

4:0 Municipal Limeno

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/09/17CD Sonsonate

2

1:2 A.D. Isidro Metapan

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: