21:10 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Games

Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
F25/08IFK Berga 1:0 Solvesborgs GoIF[0-0] H2H
F25/08Ytterhogdal IK 2:0 IFK Lulea[0-0] H2H
F10:00Eskilstuna City FK 1:1 IK Sleipner

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/08FC Rosengard 0:0 Hogaborgs BK[-] H2H
F10:00Karlstad BK 0:1 FC Trollhattan[0-1] H2H
F10:00IFK Timra 0:1 Taftea IK[0-1] H2H
F25/08Kvarnby IK 0:0 BK Olympic[-] H2H
F10:00IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1:1 Newroz FC[1-1] H2H
F12/05IFK Berga 0:0 Asarums IF FK[-] H2H
F12/05Torslanda IK 0:1 Karlstad BK[-] H2H
F12/05Savedalens IF 0:0 KSF Prespa Birlik[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/05Sodertalje 3:0 Eskilstuna City FK[-] H2H
F12/05Rappe GOIF 2:0 Lindsdals IF[-] H2H
F12/05IK Gauthiod 0:1 FC Trollhattan[-] H2H
F12/05Gamla Upsala SK 1:0 Bollnas GIF FF[-] H2H
F12/05Vanersborgs IF 1:0 Vanersborg FK[-] H2H
F11:00Bollnas GIF FF 0:0 IFK Mora FK[-] H2H
F18/11Karlslunds IF HFK

2

1:0 Haninge

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/11Haninge 2:2 Karlslunds IF HFK[0-1] H2H
F14/11FC Trollhattan

2

2:1 Karlskrona AIF

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Haninge 3:0 Hudiksvalls ABK[1-0] H2H
F10/11IFK Berga

4

1:1 FC Trollhattan

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11IS Halmia

3

4:1 IFK Berga[2-0] H2H
F03/11Bollnas GIF FF

2

1:4 Kungsangens IF

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Hassleholms IF 3:0 Smedby AIS[2-0] H2H
F03/11Karlbergs BK 2:1 Haninge[1-0] H2H
F03/11IFK Umea 1:1 Umea FC Academy[1-0] H2H
F03/11Skoftebyns IF 1:4 IFK Tidaholm

1

[0-2] H2H
F03/11Kvarnby IK 1:1 Stafsinge IF[1-1] H2H
F03/11IK Sleipner 1:2 FC Stockholm Interna[1-1] H2H
F21/10Sodertalje 2:4 Varmdo IF[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10Asarums IF FK 2:0 IFK Hassleholm[0-0] H2H
F21/10FC Rosengard 4:0 KSF Prespa Birlik

1

[3-0] H2H
F21/10Solvesborgs GoIF 1:1 IFO Bromolla IF[0-0] H2H
F21/10Hogaborgs BK

1

0:7 Vinbergs IF[0-4] H2H
F21/10IFK Berga 3:0 Dalstorps IF[2-0] H2H
F21/10Hittarps IK

1

0:0 IFK Malmo FK[0-0] H2H
F21/10Nosaby IF 5:3 Osterlen FF[3-3] H2H
F21/10Hassleholms IF 3:2 Rappe GOIF[2-0] H2H
F21/10Varbergs GIF FK 4:1 Kvarnby IK[1-1] H2H
F21/10AFK Linkoping 0:2 Enskede IK[0-1] H2H
F21/10IS Halmia 3:2 BK Olympic[1-0] H2H
F21/10Haninge 2:0 Varmbols FC[0-0] H2H
F21/10Motala AIF FK 1:2 IF Sylvia[0-1] H2H
F21/10Newroz FC 1:1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus[1-0] H2H
F21/10Huddinge IF 6:2 BK Nora[1-1] H2H
F21/10IK Sleipner 4:0 Eskilstuna City FK[0-0] H2H
F21/10Ullared 4:2 Savedalens IF[2-2] H2H
F21/10Assyriska Turab IK J 5:0 Nassjo FF

1

[3-0] H2H
F21/10Lindome GIF 4:0 Assyriska BK[1-0] H2H
S28/10/17Lunds BK 0:0 FC Trollhattan H2H
Advertisements:
S28/10/17Rynninge IK 0:0 IFK Timra H2H
F15/10/17Grebbestads IF 1:0 Skoftebyns IF[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vargarda IK 0:1 Vanersborg FK[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17IFK Uddevalla 4:1 Stenungsunds IF[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Nordvarmland FF 1:2 Karlstad BK[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17FBK Karlstad 2:2 Lidkopings FK[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Trollhattan 2:2 IK Gauthiod[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vanersborgs IF

2

1:2 Lerums IS

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Syrianska IF Kerbura

1

2

0:3 Stromsbergs IF

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Gamla Upsala SK

1

4:2 BKV Norrtalje

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Karlbergs BK 2:2 IFK Lidingo FK[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Habo FF 2:4 Karlslunds IF HFK[1-3] H2H
F15/10/17FC Gute 0:3 Skiljebo SK[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17IFK Aspudden-Tellus

2

1:1 Eskilstuna City FK

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17BK Forward 2:0 Sundbybergs

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Gallivare Malmberget 1:3 Hudiksvalls ABK[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17IFK Harnosand

1

1:0 Bollnas GIF FF[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Soderhamns FF 1:4 Moron BK[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17Valbo FF 1:1 Pitea IF[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Bodens BK 2:3 Taftea IK[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17IFK Timra 6:0 Anundsjo IF[4-0] H2H
F14/10/17Skelleftea FF 2:1 IFK Ostersund[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Hoganas BK

2

0:4 Hittarps IK

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Dalstorps IF 1:2 Varbergs GIF FK[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17IFK Hassleholm 2:3 Kvarnby IK[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17IF Sylvia 1:1 Orebro Syrianska IF

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Tenhults IF 1:1 Savedalens IF[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Torslanda IK 0:0 IS Halmia[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kumla

1

2:2 IK Sleipner[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Assyriska IF i Norrk 0:2 Huddinge IF[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Lunds BK

3

3:1 IFK Berga

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Varmdo IF 0:2 FC Linkoping City[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Nybro If

1

4

1:0 Asarums IF FK

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17IFK Malmo FK

1

3:0 Rappe GOIF

3

[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Lindome GIF 6:2 Ullared

2

[3-1] H2H
F14/10/17Eskilsminne IF 1:2 Tvaakers IF[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Varmbols FC 5:6 Boo FK[1-4] H2H
F14/10/17Sodertalje

2

0:6 Haninge[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Vinbergs IF 4:1 Assyriska Turab IK J[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Osterlen FF 0:2 Hassleholms IF[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Motala AIF FK 0:2 Rynninge IK[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Lindsdals IF 0:3 Torns IF[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Vimmerby IF 1:3 KSF Prespa Birlik[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17IK Sleipner

3

2:4 Motala AIF FK

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17IS Halmia

2

0:1 Vinbergs IF[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Stenungsunds IF 0:0 Grebbestads IF[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Karlstad BK 0:2 FC Trollhattan[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Karlslunds IF HFK 16:0 Syrianska IF Kerbura[8-0] H2H
F07/10/17Assyriska Turab IK J 2:1 Lindome GIF[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17IFK Lidingo FK

1

1:1 Gamla Upsala SK

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17FC Linkoping City 4:1 Sodertalje

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Skoftebyns IF 5:2 FBK Karlstad[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Huddinge IF

4

3:1 Kumla

3

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Lidkopings FK 3:2 Vanersborgs IF[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Eskilstuna City FK

1

1:6 BK Forward[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17BKV Norrtalje 3:2 Habo FF[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Lerums IS 0:5 Vargarda IK[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Anundsjo IF 4:1 Valbo FF[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17IK Gauthiod 1:0 IFK Uddevalla[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17IFK Ostersund

3

1:0 IFK Harnosand[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Vanersborg FK 1:2 Nordvarmland FF

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Varbergs GIF FK

2

2:2 Hoganas BK

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Taftea IK

1

4:2 Gallivare Malmberget

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Hassleholms IF 2:4 Lindsdals IF[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Sundbybergs

4

3:1 FC Gute

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Pitea IF

1

6:0 Soderhamns FF[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Kvarnby IK 1:2 Osterlen FF[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17KSF Prespa Birlik

3

2:4 Nybro If[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Ullared 3:1 Tenhults IF[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Skiljebo SK

1

1:0 Karlbergs BK

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17IFK Berga

2

1:1 IFK Hassleholm

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Moron BK 3:1 Bodens BK[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Orebro Syrianska IF

1

1:5 Varmbols FC[0-4] H2H
F07/10/17Boo FK

1

1:1 Varmdo IF

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Stromsbergs IF

1

0:3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Torns IF

1

2:0 Vimmerby IF

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Haninge 0:0 Assyriska IF i Norrk

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Rappe GOIF

2

2:1 Lunds BK

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Rynninge IK 1:0 IF Sylvia[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: