03:53 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Finland Kolmonen Games

Finland Kolmonen
F16/06HIFK 3

1

1:0 HPS[0-0] H2H
F27/06SoVo 0:0 Wilpas[-] H2H
F25/08Malmin Palloseura He 1:1 Viikingit 2

1

[-] H2H
F26/08PS Kemi Academy 0:0 KajHa[-] H2H
F16/06Vantaa 0:0 FC Kontu[-] H2H
F25/05Atlantis 0:0 CLE[-] H2H
F10/03FC Honka 2 0:0 FC Inter Tel Aviv[-] H2H
F13/10PIF Parainen

1

2:2 ToVe Pori

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Wilpas

1

4:5 SoVo

1

[2-1] H2H
F11/10TPK

3

1:1 MaPS Masku[1-0] H2H
F10/10TuWe

1

1:3 FC Boda[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10FC Santa Claus

1

3

2:2 Roi United

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10Hercules II

1

6:0 OTP

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/10PK-35 Vantaa

3

2:1 Herto

4

[2-0] H2H
F07/10ToTe

3

3:0 HJK/Laajasalo

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/10HooGee

3

1:2 KaPa II[0-1] H2H
F06/10Inter Turku II

1

1

1:1 Aland

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/10MaPS Masku 5:2 TuWe[2-0] H2H
F06/10Ilves Tampere II 7:0 TP-T

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/10Atlantis

1

7:2 JoKi[5-0] H2H
F06/10Malmin Palloseura He

1

3:1 FC Kuusysi

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/10HyPS Hyvinkaa

5

0:4 RiPS[0-2] H2H
F06/10CLE 2:3 Nopsa

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Korso United

1

1:1 Toolon Taisto

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Aifk Turku

2

2:0 TPK[1-0] H2H
F02/10Ponnistajat

2

2:2 Vantaa[0-2] H2H
F29/09EPS Espoo

1

3:0 ToTe

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Peltirumpu

1

2:2 Kumu STPS

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/09HaPK

4

5:3 Ri Pa

2

[3-3] H2H
F29/09Edustus IPS

2

2:1 Lappee JK[1-0] H2H
F29/09TuWe

3

2:5 TPK[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/09KaPa II

1

1:3 Poxyt[1-1] H2H
F28/09FC Kuusysi

1

2:1 HyPS Hyvinkaa

1

[2-1] H2H
F28/09Herto

1

3

1:1 EIF Academy[0-1] H2H
F28/09Aifk Turku

1

1

0:4 Inter Turku II

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Wilpas 4:1 FC Boda[1-0] H2H
F28/09JanPa 6:0 Saaksjarven Loiske

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/09TiPS

1

1:4 HPS

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09Viikingit 2

1

2:3 TuPS

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/09FC POHU

2

6:1 Sibbo-Vargarna

2

[3-0] H2H
F27/09Toolon Taisto 0:4 SalReipas

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/09FC Espoo 2

1

3:3 Puiu

1

1

[1-3] H2H
F27/09TKT 3:0 FJK[1-0] H2H
F27/09RiPS

1

2:9 Atlantis

1

[2-3] H2H
F26/09FC Ilves-Kissat

2

2:1 TPV/2

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/09Roi United 2:5 RoPo[1-1] H2H
F23/09PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 KaPa II[0-0] H2H
F22/09TuWe 0:0 P-Iirot

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/09Lappee JK 2:4 Peltirumpu

3

[2-2] H2H
F22/09HauPa

1

8:0 Roi United

1

2

[5-0] H2H
F10/10/17TPK 5:2 FC Boda[4-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17PK-35 Vantaa

2

1:2 Futura Porvoo

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17PPJ Akatemia 2:3 ToTe

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Spartak Helsinki 7:2 I-HK M09[4-0] H2H
F07/10/17HPS

1

0:0 EPS Espoo

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Ponnistajat 2:0 FC POHU

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17CLE

1

1:5 Malmin Palloseura He[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17HIFK 2 8:0 Sibbo-Vargarna[4-0] H2H
F03/10/17KaPa II

1

3:1 Spartak Helsinki

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Aifk Turku

2

1:3 ToVe Pori[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Atlantis 5:0 Tikka

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17FC POHU

1

4:1 HooGee

3

[2-1] H2H
F28/09/17SalReipas

1

9:1 MPS Old Stars

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/09/17JyTy

1

2:0 PaiHa

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17RiPS

1

0:2 NJS

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/17TPK

1

2:0 PaiHa[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Spartak Helsinki 1:1 PK-35 Vantaa[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17FC Finnkurd

1

1:3 Puiu

2

[1-2] H2H
F22/09/17Lappee JK

1

3:2 Kumu

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Sisu-Pallo 0:6 VPS Vaasa-J[0-3] H2H
F22/09/17Atlantis

1

1:5 FC Honka 2

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13:15FC POHU

1

0:8 Malmin Palloseura He[0-5] H2H
F11:00Esse IK 0:2 Kiisto Vaasa

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17KaPa II

2

3:1 ToTe

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17HooGee

3

2:1 HPS

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Sporting Kristina

2

1:3 SJK Akatemia

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Ilves Tampere II

2

4:2 FC Ilves-Kissat

2

[4-0] H2H
F20/09/17HIFK 2 3:0 Poxyt[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17TPK 1:1 TuWe

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Ponnistajat 3:2 CLE

4

[1-2] H2H
F17/09/17PK-35 Vantaa

1

3:0 Toolon Taisto

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17SavU

1

0:3 Mypa

3

[0-3] H2H
F15/09/17Aifk Turku

1

3

2:3 JyTy

1

[1-2] H2H
S15/09/17Puiu 0:0 RiPS H2H
F15/09/17TiPS

1

5:1 Sibbo-Vargarna

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/09/17CLE

1

2

0:1 HooGee

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17VPS Vaasa-J

2

5:0 Virkia

2

[3-0] H2H
F14/09/17SJK Akatemia 8:0 Sisu-Pallo

1

[5-0] H2H
F13/09/17PPJ Akatemia 2:4 Spartak Helsinki

2

[1-2] H2H
F13/09/17HPS

3

1:2 Ponnistajat

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17FC Ilves-Kissat 5:0 NOPS

3

[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09/17ToTe

3

2:3 HIFK 2

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/09/17TP-47 II

1

0:2 RoPo

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Kaarinan Pojat 3:0 TPK

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/09/17Puiu

2

1:4 LPS Helsinki[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17ToTe 3:1 Futura Porvoo

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Poxyt

2

1:4 Toolon Taisto

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Aifk Turku 0:2 PIF Parainen[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Virky

2

1:3 Kumu

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Puiu

1

4

2:4 SalReipas

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17FC Kontu

2

7:0 MPS Old Stars[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17TiPS

2

5:1 Spartak Helsinki[4-1] H2H
F07/09/17FC POHU

1

2:0 EIF Academy

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17OLS

1

8:0 Hercules II

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/09/17Kiisto Vaasa 2:1 SIF

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/09/17Harma Hameenlinna

4

2:1 HJS Akatemia

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17TP-T

1

1

1:3 Ilves Tampere II[1-1] H2H
F07/09/17Atlantis

1

2

3:0 HPS

1

[3-0] H2H
F06/09/17KaPa II 7:0 I-HK M09[4-0] H2H
F06/09/17TKT

1

2:2 JanPa[1-2] H2H
F06/09/17HIFK 2

1

5:0 PK-35 Vantaa[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/09/17Ponnistajat

2

1:0 Tikka

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/09/17LoPa

1

2:2 Honka Akatemia[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17PK-35 Vantaa

1

5

2:1 TiPS

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17EPS Espoo

1

2:0 Atlantis

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Kaarinan Pojat 4:1 Aifk Turku[2-0] H2H
F01/09/17CLE

6

1:3 FC POHU

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/09/17Herto

2

5:0 Puiu

2

[2-0] H2H
F31/08/17HooGee

1

3

0:2 Malmin Palloseura He

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/08/17Tikka

1

2:7 Atlantis

1

[1-5] H2H
F31/08/17SalReipas

3

5:1 RiPS

3

[2-0] H2H
F31/08/17SIF

2

1:1 KPS[1-0] H2H
S31/08/17TuPS 0:0 FC Kontu H2H
F31/08/17MPS Old Stars

1

0:3 NJS[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17PPJ Akatemia

2

0:4 KaPa II[0-2] H2H
F30/08/17HPS

1

6:0 LoPa

1

[4-0] H2H
F30/08/17Hercules II

3

2:4 Tervarit[2-1] H2H
F30/08/17FC Santa Claus 3:0 FC Kemi[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17TPV/2 1:2 PS-44 Valkeakoski

1

[1-1] H2H
S30/08/17Ilves Tampere II 0:0 NOPS H2H
Advertisements: