14:10 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Paraguay reserve team league Games

Paraguay reserve team league
F17/10Independiente FBC Re 0:1 Club Guarani Reserve[0-0] H2H
F14/10Cerro Porteno Asunci 4:3 Libertad Asuncion Re[1-0] H2H
F08/10Libertad Asuncion Re

1

1:2 Deportivo Capiata Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/10Club General Diaz Re 3:0 3 de Febrero Reserve[2-0] H2H
F28/09Deportivo Capiata Re 1:1 Club Guarani Reserve[0-0] H2H
F24/09Nacional Asuncion Re 4:1 Cerro Porteno Asunci[2-1] H2H
F19/09Sportivo Luqueno Res 4:2 Cerro Porteno Asunci[0-1] H2H
F17/09Sol de America Reser

1

0:4 Olimpia Asuncion Res

1

[0-3] H2H
F11/09Nacional Asuncion Re

2

2:1 Deportivo Capiata Re

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/09Olimpia Asuncion Res 0:1 Libertad Asuncion Re[0-1] H2H
F10/09Club General Diaz Re 3:2 Club Guarani Reserve

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/08Deportivo Capiata Re 0:1 Sportivo Luqueno Res

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/08Olimpia Asuncion Res 4:0 Independiente FBC Re[2-0] H2H
F27/08Olimpia Asuncion Res 4:0 Independiente FBC Re[2-0] H2H
F20/08Libertad Asuncion Re

1

0:2 Nacional Asuncion Re

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/08Deportivo Capiata Re

3

0:0 Club General Diaz Re

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08Olimpia Asuncion Res

1

2:3 Deportivo Capiata Re[0-2] H2H
F13/083 de Febrero Reserve

2

3

1:2 Cerro Porteno Asunci

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/08Sol de America Reser

1

3:0 Independiente FBC Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/08Sportivo Luqueno Res

5

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion Res

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/08Independiente FBC Re 1:2 Libertad Asuncion Re[1-1] H2H
F31/07Sol de America Reser 2:3 Deportivo Capiata Re[2-1] H2H
F30/073 de Febrero Reserve 0:1 Sportivo Luqueno Res[0-0] H2H
F30/07Olimpia Asuncion Res 2:2 Deportivo Santani Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/07Nacional Asuncion Re 0:0 Club General Diaz Re[0-0] H2H
F25/07Sol de America Reser 0:1 Deportivo Santani Re[0-0] H2H
F23/07Sportivo Luqueno Res

1

0:2 Sol de America Reser[0-0] H2H
F23/07Deportivo Capiata Re 1:1 Libertad Asuncion Re[0-1] H2H
F23/07Independiente FBC Re 3:2 Nacional Asuncion Re[2-1] H2H
F19/07Club Guarani Reserve 1:2 Deportivo Capiata Re[0-0] H2H
F19/07Libertad Asuncion Re

2

2:1 Sportivo Luqueno Res

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Nacional Asuncion Re 3:0 Olimpia Asuncion Res[0-0] H2H
F08:00Independiente FBC Re

1

0:3 Cerro Porteno Asunci[0-2] H2H
F17/073 de Febrero Reserve

1

2

0:0 Club General Diaz Re

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/06Olimpia Asuncion Res

2

3:4 Nacional Asuncion Re

1

4

[1-3] H2H
F10/06Club Guarani Reserve 1:0 3 de Febrero Reserve[0-0] H2H
F10/06Club General Diaz Re 2:1 Libertad Asuncion Re[1-0] H2H
F08/06Independiente FBC Re

2

2:3 Deportivo Capiata Re

3

[0-2] H2H
F06/06Olimpia Asuncion Res 0:3 Libertad Asuncion Re[0-0] H2H
F05/06Libertad Asuncion Re

2

2:1 Guarani Asuncion Res

2

[2-1] H2H
F04/06Deportivo Capiata Re

3

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion Res

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/05Independiente FBC Re 0:1 Sol de America Reser[0-0] H2H
F31/05Sportivo Luqueno Res

1

3:0 Cerro Porteno Asunci

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/05Deportivo Capiata Re 0:0 Nacional Asuncion Re[0-0] H2H
F27/05Cerro Porteno Asunci 1:2 Club General Diaz Re[0-0] H2H
F26/05Nacional Asuncion Re 2:0 Club Guarani Reserve[0-0] H2H
F26/05Sol de America Reser 0:2 Olimpia Asuncion Res[0-1] H2H
F25/053 de Febrero Reserve 3:0 Independiente FBC Re

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Independiente FBC Re 2:3 Cerro Porteno Asunci[2-1] H2H
F21/05Olimpia Asuncion Res 4:0 3 de Febrero Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17Olimpia Asuncion Res 1:0 Sportivo Trinidense [0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/17Rubio Nu Reserves 1:3 Libertad Asuncion Re[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Nacional Asuncion Re 3:3 Club Guarani Reserve[2-2] H2H
F06/11/17Olimpia Asuncion Res 2:1 Cerro Porteno Asunci[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Libertad Asuncion Re 2:0 Sportivo Trinidense [2-0] H2H
F31/10/17Rubio Nu Reserves 3:2 Sol de America Reser[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Sportivo Luqueno Res 1:3 Nacional Asuncion Re[0-0] H2H
S23/10/17Olimpia Asuncion Res 0:0 Sportivo Luqueno Res H2H
F20/10/17Club General Diaz Re 1:1 Sportivo Trinidense [0-0] H2H
F19/10/17Rubio Nu Reserves 1:1 Olimpia Asuncion Res[1-0] H2H
F19/10/17Nacional Asuncion Re 1:0 Sol de America Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:30Club Guarani Reserve

1

1:2 Libertad Asuncion Re[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Sol de America Reser 1:4 Club General Diaz Re[0-2] H2H
F16/10/17Sportivo Trinidense 0:4 Cerro Porteno Asunci[0-2] H2H
S09/10/17Olimpia Asuncion Res 0:0 Sol de America Reser H2H
S08/10/17Club Guarani Reserve 0:0 Sportivo Trinidense H2H
S08/10/17Rubio Nu Reserves 0:0 Libertad Asuncion Re H2H
S02/10/17Sportivo Luqueno Res 0:0 Sportivo Trinidense H2H
F29/09/17Olimpia Asuncion Res

1

3:1 Deportivo Capiata Re[1-1] H2H
F25/09/17Cerro Porteno Asunci

1

2:2 Club Guarani Reserve[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 Rubio Nu Reserves[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/09/17Independiente FBC Re 0:5 Nacional Asuncion Re[0-1] H2H
F07:00Rubio Nu Reserves 1:3 Club General Diaz Re[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17Independiente FBC Re 3:6 Deportivo Capiata Re[0-5] H2H
S11/09/17Club Guarani Reserve 0:0 Sportivo Luqueno Res H2H
F10/09/17Club General Diaz Re

1

1:2 Nacional Asuncion Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/09/17Nacional Asuncion Re 3:1 Cerro Porteno Asunci[1-1] H2H
F04/09/17Libertad Asuncion Re 2:1 Independiente FBC Re[2-0] H2H
F28/08/17Club General Diaz Re 1:0 Deportivo Capiata Re[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Sportivo Trinidense 1:3 Libertad Asuncion Re[0-1] H2H
F28/08/17Club Guarani Reserve 0:1 Nacional Asuncion Re[0-1] H2H
S28/08/17Sportivo Luqueno Res 0:0 Rubio Nu Reserves H2H
F21/08/17Sol de America Reser 1:3 Rubio Nu Reserves[0-2] H2H
F14/08/17Club Guarani Reserve 4:0 Deportivo Capiata Re[2-0] H2H
F14/08/17Sportivo Luqueno Res 0:1 Olimpia Asuncion Res[0-0] H2H
S14/08/17Rubio Nu Reserves 0:0 Nacional Asuncion Re H2H
F12/08/17Club General Diaz Re 1:2 Independiente FBC Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/08/17Sportivo Trinidense 1:2 Club General Diaz Re[1-1] H2H
F04/08/17Deportivo Capiata Re 1:1 Sportivo Luqueno Res[0-1] H2H
F31/07/17Club General Diaz Re

1

2

1:2 Sol de America Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/07/17Cerro Porteno Asunci

2

2

3:2 Sportivo Trinidense

2

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/07/17Nacional Asuncion Re

2

4

1:2 Olimpia Asuncion Res

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/07/17Rubio Nu Reserves

3

3:1 Deportivo Capiata Re

3

[2-1] H2H
F24/07/17Independiente FBC Re

1

0:0 Sportivo Luqueno Res[0-0] H2H
F24/07/17Sportivo Trinidense

1

0:2 Olimpia Asuncion Res[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Libertad Asuncion Re 3:1 Rubio Nu Reserves

1

[1-1] H2H
S21/07/17Libertad Asuncion Re 0:0 Rubio Nu Reserves H2H
F21/07/17Deportivo Capiata Re

2

1:2 Nacional Asuncion Re

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/06/17Nacional Asuncion Re

4

0:1 Guarani Asuncion Res

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17Rubio Nu Reserves

3

0:4 Deportivo Capiata Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/06/17Club General Diaz Re

3

3:1 Olimpia Asuncion Res

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F23/06/17Sol de America Reser

4

2:3 Sportivo Luqueno Res

1

5

[0-3] H2H
F23/06/17Cerro Porteno Asunci 5:0 Sportivo Trinidense [2-0] H2H
F22/06/17Libertad Asuncion Re

1

3

8:1 Independiente FBC Re

2

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/06/17Sportivo Luqueno Res

1

1:1 Libertad Asuncion Re

2

[1-0] H2H
S19/06/17Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 Club General Diaz Re H2H
F19/06/17Olimpia Asuncion Res

3

3:3 Sol de America Reser

4

[2-2] H2H
F07:05Deportivo Capiata Re 0:1 Cerro Porteno Asunci

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/06/17Rubio Nu Reserves

1

1

3:1 CA Independiente Res[1-0] H2H
F12/06/17Sol de America Reser

5

3:1 Club General Diaz Re

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/06/17Libertad Asuncion Re 2:2 Olimpia Asuncion Res

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/06/17Cerro Porteno Asunci

3

3:2 Guarani Asuncion Res

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/06/17Deportivo Capiata Re

1

6:1 Sportivo Trinidense

3

[5-0] H2H
F10/06/17Nacional Asuncion Re

1

2:1 Sportivo Luqueno Res

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/06/17Olimpia Asuncion Res 3:1 Nacional Asuncion Re

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/06/17Sportivo Trinidense

3

2:3 Sol de America Reser

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/06/17Independiente FBC Re

1

3

0:1 Cerro Porteno Asunci

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/06/17Guarani Asuncion Res

5

4:5 Deportivo Capiata Re

2

[2-2] H2H
F03/06/17Club General Diaz Re

1

2:3 Libertad Asuncion Re

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F03/06/17Sportivo Luqueno Res

1

2:2 Rubio Nu Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/06/17Olimpia Asuncion Res

2

2:3 Guarani Asuncion Res

1

4

[0-2] H2H
F29/05/17Rubio Nu Reserves

1

1

1:8 Olimpia Asuncion Res

1

[0-3] H2H
F29/05/17Libertad Asuncion Re

4

2:0 Sol de America Reser

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/05/17Guarani Asuncion Res 7:2 Sportivo Trinidense

2

[3-0] H2H
F28/05/17Nacional Asuncion Re

1

4:2 Club General Diaz Re

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/05/17Deportivo Capiata Re

2

4:3 Independiente FBC Re

1

[1-3] H2H
F22/05/17Sportivo Trinidense

5

2:2 Libertad Asuncion Re

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/05/17Olimpia Asuncion Res

4

1:3 Cerro Porteno Asunci

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/05/17Independiente FBC Re

1

2

1:4 Guarani Asuncion Res

2

[1-2] H2H
F21/05/17Sol de America Reser

2

0:3 Nacional Asuncion Re

2

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements: