10:41 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Czech Group D League Games

Czech Group D League
F25/03AFK Tisnov 0:0 FC Strani[-] H2H
F25/08Sokol Cizova 3:0 Marianske Lazne

4

[2-0] H2H
F16/06SK Pribyslav

1

1:0 SK Okrisky[-] H2H
F16/06SK Olympia Rajecko 2:0 SK Vojkovice

1

[-] H2H
F16/06Tj Sokol Lanzhot 3:0 Veseli

1

[-] H2H
F16/06Bayern Munchen (Yout 3:0 FC Ismaning[-] H2H
F16/06Austratt 0:0 Ceska Lipa[-] H2H
F16/06Horni Briza 0:0 Tj Slavoj Zihle[-] H2H
F16/06Cesky Brod 0:0 SK Motorlet Praha[-] H2H
F16/06FK Stara Bela 0:0 SK Detmarovice[-] H2H
F16/06Hranice KUNZ 0:0 Dolni Benesov[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/06Lokomotiva Petrovice 0:0 MFK Havirov[-] H2H
F16/06FC Vratimov 0:0 Hermanice[-] H2H
F18/11Meteor Praha

1

2

2:1 Tatran Rakovnik

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/11Blansko 9:0 Velka Bites

1

[5-0] H2H
F11/11Synot SlovackoU21

2

4:2 Fotbal Trinec U21

1

[2-1] H2H
F11/11BrnoU21

1

4:2 Kavina U21

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/11Sokol Opatovice

5

1:1 TJ Medlov

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Hranice KUNZ

3

1:3 Opava II[0-2] H2H
F10/11HFK Olomouc

4

1:4 Frydlant Nad Ostravi

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11Kozlovice

1

4:0 HFK Olomouc

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11MFK Havirov 3:0 FC Prerov

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Opava II

1

3:0 SK Detmarovice

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11TJ Sokol Usti

1

1:6 FK Bohumin

2

[1-3] H2H
F02/11SK Batov

3

12:1 SK Borsice

2

[8-1] H2H
F02/11Boskovice

2

2:2 TJ Start Brno

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10Polanka

2

6:0 FK Stara Bela

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F28/10FK Bohumin

4

2:1 Sumperk

5

[1-1] H2H
F28/10Sokol Tasovice

3

0:1 Zdar nad Sazavou

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10Stara Rise

2

3:0 SK Zdirec Nad Doubra

6

[1-0] H2H
F23/10Hradec Kralove (w) 2:1 Horni Herspice Women[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/10Slavia Kromeriz

2

2:2 Unicov

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10FK Bohumin

2

2:1 FC Vsetin

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10Sokol Opatovice

2

2:2 Sternberk

3

[1-2] H2H
F09:00Hermanice

2

2:2 Frydlant Nad Ostravi

3

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Hranice KUNZ

3

0:0 Novy Jicin

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/10Usti nad Labem

2

2:1 Vitkovice

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10Slovan Cernovir

2

1:1 Mohelnice

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/10FC Svratka Brno

4

2:0 SK Olympia Rajecko

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Blansko

1

5:0 SK Zdirec Nad Doubra

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Rousinov

2

3:0 FC Svratka Brno

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/09Opava II 3:0 TJ Olympia Bruntal

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09HFK Olomouc B

2

0:4 Hnevotin

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/09Sokol Opatovice

1

5:1 Sokol Kralice

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/09Polanka

2

3:1 FC Irp Cesky Tesin

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/09MSK Breclav

5

0:1 Tatran Zdirec

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/09Sigma Olomouc U19

3

0:0 Sparta Praha U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09Dukla Prague 2:0 Slovan Liberec

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09Admira Praha II

1

4:3 FC Predni Kopanina[1-1] H2H
F16/09Slavicin

2

1:2 Novy Jicin

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Tempo Praha

2

1:3 Vrsovice

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
S17/11/17Banik Sous 0:0 Hostoun H2H
F17/11/17FK Zbuzany 1953

2

2:2 Dvur Kralove

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Stara Rise

2

6:0 MSK Breclav

1

[3-0] H2H
F17/11/17Motorlet PR B 1:2 Admira Praha II[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17ABC Branik

3

1:3 Sokol Kralovice

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17Malse Roudne

1

2

1:1 Marianske Lazne

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Uhelne Sklady

1

4:2 FC Predni Kopanina

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Horni Mecholupy 4:1 CAFC Brno-Zidenice

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Aritma Praha

2

2:1 TJ Klatovy

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17SK Motorlet Praha

3

1:1 Cesky Brod

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17MFK Havirov

4

2:1 FK Bohumin

6

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Jesenik

1

0:2 Opava II

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Opava II

1

1:2 TJ Sokol Usti

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17FC Cheb

1

1:1 TJ Lomnice Karlovy V

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Meteor Praha

2

3:0 Jiska Novy Bor

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Opava II 8:0 Brumov[3-0] H2H
F22/10/17Slavicin

2

3:0 MFK Havirov

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F22/10/17Slovan Cernovir

2

3:2 Dolany[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17HFK Olomouc B 0:1 Rapotin

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17FC Cheb 6:0 FK Nejdek[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/10/17SK Batov

2

3:1 FK Chropyne

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Haj ve Slezsku

1

2:1 SK Detmarovice

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17FK Louny

1

6:0 Jiska Novy Bor

2

[4-0] H2H
F08/10/17Opava II

1

1:0 Sternberk

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Slavicin

1

0:0 FK Nove Sady

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17HFK Olomouc B

1

3:1 Hnevotin

3

[2-1] H2H
F06/10/17FC Cheb

1

1:1 Frantiskovy Lazne

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17FC Sparta Brno

1

1:1 Boskovice

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Dukla Banska Bystric

1

3:2 MFK Detva

2

[1-2] H2H
F01/10/17MFK Havirov

1

5:1 Dolni Benesov[2-0] H2H
S01/10/17TJ Sokol Usti 0:0 Jesenik H2H
F28/09/17Mutenice

1

1:1 Bosonohy

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/09/17FC Ivancice

2

4:1 FC Svratka Brno

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F28/09/17Veseli 1:4 Tj Sokol Lanzhot[0-2] H2H
F28/09/17FC Moravsky Krumlov

2

2:5 TJ Tatran Bohunice

5

[1-2] H2H
F28/09/17Pusta Polom

1

2:0 FK Krnov[0-0] H2H
F28/09/17Aritma Praha

1

5:0 Spartak Sobeslav

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17Spolana Neratovice

1

4

3:3 FK Chomutov

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17SK Batov

2

0:0 Roznov PR

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Haj ve Slezsku

3

4:2 Orlova

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S24/09/17Opava II 0:0 FC Vsetin H2H
S24/09/17Jesenik 0:0 MFK Havirov H2H
F24/09/17HFK Olomouc B 2:0 Dolany

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17SK Motorlet Praha

2

2:1 FK Chomutov

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Banik Kralovske Pori 2:2 SK Rejsice

3

[2-2] H2H
F19/09/17FK Chomutov

1

4

0:2 Slovan Velvary

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17MFK Havirov

1

2:2 TJ Sokol Usti

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Aritma Praha 2:1 MFK Dobris[1-1] H2H
F10/09/17Meteor Praha

1

0:3 FK Chomutov

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Opava II

1

9:1 Hranice KUNZ

2

[5-0] H2H
F10/09/17Slovan Cernovir

2

2:4 Tj Sigma Lutin

1

[1-3] H2H
F09/09/17Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0:0 Malse Roudne[-] H2H
F09/09/17SK Kladno

3

0:2 Ostra

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17FK Bohumin

2

0:0 Kozlovice

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Brumov

2

1:5 MFK Havirov

3

[0-2] H2H
F03/09/17Admira Praha

1

2:1 Spartak Chrastava

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17SK Motorlet Praha

1

5:0 Meteor Praha

1

[3-0] H2H
F02/09/17Aritma Praha

2

2:3 Marianske Lazne

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17Tatran Rakovnik

1

0:0 SK Kladno

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17SK Batov 1:1 TJ Jurinka

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17FC Cheb

4

4:2 Chodov

2

[0-1] H2H
S01/09/17Boskovice 0:0 MS Brno H2H
F01/09/17Zivanice

1

3:1 Pardubice B

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/08/17SSK Bilovec

3

6:1 FK Krnov

3

[3-1] H2H
F30/08/17SK Detmarovice

2

6:2 FK Stara Bela

1

[3-1] H2H
F30/08/17Polanka

1

2:0 FC Irp Cesky Tesin[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Hermanice

4

5:2 FC Vratimov

3

[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17Jaromer 0:0 FK Kostelec Nad Orli

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Polanka

2

1:3 Hermanice

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17SK Lhota

2

3:0 SK Poricany

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17Bystrc Kninicky

1

3:3 Bosonohy

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17Frydlant Nad Ostravi

1

0:1 Brumov

1

[0-1] H2H
S27/08/17Kozlovice

2

2:1 Hranice KUNZ

4

H2H
F27/08/17Jesenik

3

0:2 Lokomotiva Petrovice

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17MFK Havirov 2:1 FK Nove Sady

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Meteor Praha

3

0:2 Banik Sous

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Slovan Cernovir 3:0 SK Sulko Zabreh

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Banik Kralovske Pori 3:2 SK Hvozdnice

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/08/17FC Svratka Brno

2

6:0 FC Sparta Brno

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: