17:00 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Mexico Segunda Division Games

Mexico Segunda Division
F02/12Reboceros de La Pied

2

1:1 Sporting Canamy

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/12Chivas Guadalajara I

2

4:1 Correcaminos II

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/12Loros Universidad

2

5:4 Estudiantes Tecos

1

[3-2] H2H
F01/12Pioneros de Cancun

2

1

0:1 Irapuato

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12CD Albinegros Orizab

1

1:0 Club America II

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Deportivo Gladiadore 0:4 Celaya II

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Toluca II

2

0:0 Intel Paja

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Cimarrones de Sonora

2

0:1 Universidad Guadalaj

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Coyotes FC

2

2:2 U.A. Zacatecas

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Dorados B

2

2:0 Ciervos FC[1-0] H2H
F01/12Mineros de Zacatecas

4

2:0 FC Potosino

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/11Coras De Nayarit

2

4:1 Pacific FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/11Murcielagos

1

4:2 Monarcas Morelia II

1

3

[2-2] H2H
F30/11UA de Chihuahua

1

1:0 CD Alacranes de Dura[1-0] H2H
F30/11Ocelotes de la UNACH

3

2:1 Constructores Gomez

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/11Necaxa II

3

2:1 Tepatitlan de Morelo

2

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/11CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

1

0:3 Mineros de Fresnillo

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

2

1:0 Cocodrilos de Tabasc

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Unam Pumas II

4

2:1 Tuxtla FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/11Celaya II

1

2:1 Mineros de Zacatecas

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Sporting Canamy

2

0:1 Tlaxcala FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/11Universidad Guadalaj

1

3

1:3 Murcielagos

4

[0-3] H2H
F24/11Irapuato

2

1:0 Toluca II

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Intel Paja 3:1 CD Albinegros Orizab

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Pacific FC

2

2:1 UA de Chihuahua

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Tepatitlan de Morelo 4:0 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/11Cocodrilos de Tabasc

1

2:2 Yalmakan FC[1-1] H2H
F24/11U.A. Zacatecas

2

1:0 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/11FC Potosino 2:1 CD Cuautla

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Constructores Gomez

2

1:2 Club Canoneros Marin

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Tuxtla FC

3

2:0 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11Monarcas Morelia II

3

0:1 Atletico Reynosa

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Correcaminos II

2

1:0 Coras De Nayarit

5

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Atletico Saltillo 2:1 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/11Estudiantes Tecos

2

1:1 Necaxa II

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11Ciervos FC

1

0:0 Ocelotes de la UNACH

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11Club America II

1

1:2 Unam Pumas II

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11Reboceros de La Pied

1

1

2:2 Cocodrilos de Tabasc

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11Chivas Guadalajara I

4

1:1 Monarcas Morelia II

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Loros Universidad

2

3:0 Pacific FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Club Canoneros Marin

1

2:2 Ciervos FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/11Tuxtla FC

2

1:1 Club America II

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/11CD Cuautla

3

3:1 Club Celaya

4

[2-0] H2H
F17/11CD Albinegros Orizab

2

0:2 Irapuato

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Pioneros de Cancun

4

1:1 Sporting Canamy

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Deportivo Gladiadore

1

2

1:3 Constructores Gomez

2

[1-3] H2H
F17/11Toluca II

3

3:0 U.A. Zacatecas

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/11Cimarrones de Sonora

2

0:2 Necaxa II

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Coyotes FC

3

0:0 Real Zamora

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/11Coras De Nayarit

3

2:2 Gavilanes FC Matamor

3

[1-2] H2H
F20/11/17CF Reboceros La Pied

3

2:2 Intel Paja

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Irapuato 1:1 Club America II[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Necaxa II

1

0:2 Loros Universidad

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Tuxtla FC

2

2:1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

5

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Pioneros de Cancun

1

0:0 Queretaro II

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sporting Canamy 1:0 Unam Pumas II[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Real Zamora

1

3:2 Lobos Prepa

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F18/11/17Halcones FC 2:2 Toluca II

2

[1-2] H2H
S18/11/17Atlas II 0:0 Gavilanes FC Matamor H2H
F18/11/17Cruz Azul II

1

0:1 Puebla II

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Monarcas Morelia II

2

1:1 Santos Laguna II

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

3

0:1 Club Leon II

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Tijuana II

1

1:2 Reynosa FC[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Pachuca II

3

1:2 Veracruz II

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Irapuato 1:0 Reboceros de La Pied[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Irapuato

2

1:0 CF Reboceros La Pied

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Intel Paja 2:0 Puebla II

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

3:3 Santos Laguna II

3

[2-1] H2H
F13/11/17Irapuato 2:1 Tuxtla FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F20:00Atletico Saltillo 0:1 Coyotes FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F19:35Intel Paja

1

3

0:0 Halcones FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17:00Loros Universidad 5:0 CD Alacranes de Dura[1-0] H2H
F17:00Tepatitlan de Morelo 4:0 Pacific FC[2-0] H2H
S10:59Monarcas Morelia II 0:0 Necaxa II H2H
F10:59Toluca II 1:1 Real Zamora

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Deportivo Tepic

2

1:1 Tigres II

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

0:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Monterrery II

2

2:1 Santos Laguna II

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

2

2:0 Yalmakan FC[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

2

1:0 Pachuca II

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Veracruz II

2

1:1 CF Reboceros La Pied

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Puebla II

1

6

1:2 Club America II

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/17Queretaro II

1

3:3 Sporting Canamy

3

[2-1] H2H
F10/11/17Lobos Prepa

1

0:0 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Club Leon II

2

1:2 Tijuana II

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Unam Pumas II

2

2:2 Cruz Azul II

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Halcones FC

2

0:3 CF Reboceros La Pied[0-2] H2H
F06/11/17Pacific FC

2

3

0:1 Gavilanes FC Matamor

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Puebla II

1

2

2:2 Irapuato

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Tijuana II 0:0 Estudiantes Tecos[-] H2H
F05/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

1

3:2 Loros Universidad

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Pachuca II

1

0:1 Tuxtla FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CF Reboceros La Pied

2

3:1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Coyotes FC 2:0 CD Albinegros Orizab[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Club America II

1

1:1 Unam Pumas II

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Pioneros de Cancun

2

0:1 Toluca II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Real Zamora

2

2:1 Intel Paja

5

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Constructores Gomez

2

0:2 Atletico Saltillo[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Sporting Canamy

1

0:1 Lobos Prepa

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Halcones FC

3

2:1 Veracruz II

2

[0-1] H2H
S04/11/17Santos Laguna II 0:0 Deportivo Tepic H2H
F04/11/17Cruz Azul II

1

3:0 Queretaro II[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ocelotes de la UNACH

2

1:0 Chapulineros

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Deportivo Gladiadore 0:0 Ciervos FC[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

1:3 Deportivo Tepic

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Monarcas Morelia II

1

4

1:1 Atlas II

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Reboceros de La Pied

1

3:2 Sporting Canamy

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/11/17Intel Paja

1

2:1 Queretaro II

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/17CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1

1

0:3 Puebla II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Tuxtla FC

2

2:1 Club America II

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

1

2

2:1 Pacific FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Loros Universidad

2

2:0 Monterrery II

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Irapuato

1

4:0 Real Zamora

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/17Halcones FC

2

1:3 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Necaxa II

1

0:1 Santos Laguna II

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Veracruz II

2

3:1 Unam Pumas II

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Tijuana II

1

2:1 UA de Chihuahua

1

[1-0] H2H
S01/11/17Toluca II 0:0 Lobos Prepa H2H
F01/11/17Club Leon II 1:0 Tepatitlan de Morelo

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Pachuca II

3

2:3 Cruz Azul II[2-2] H2H
F30/10/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

1:0 Atlas II

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Yalmakan FC 5:0 Islenos del Carmen[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Irapuato

1

4:0 Pachuca II

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Necaxa II

1

2

1:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Intel Paja

3

1:1 Pioneros de Cancun

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Tepatitlan de Morelo

1

3:0 Santos Laguna II

1

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17Ciervos FC 0:0 Teca UTN H2H
F28/10/17Calor de San Pedro

1

1:0 Dorados B

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Deportivo Tepic

4

2:1 Monterrery II

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Atletico Saltillo

1

3

3:1 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: