21:11 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Czech Republic Cup Games

Czech Republic Cup
F28/11/18Opava

3

0:0 Sparta Praha

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/18Slavia Praha 3:1 Chrudim

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/11/18Dukla Prague 1:3 Teplice[0-2] H2H
F15/11/18Slovan Liberec 1:0 Synot Slovacko

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/18Sigma Olomouc

2

2:1 Tescoma Zlin

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/18Marila Pribram

3

1:2 Bohemians 1905[0-1] H2H
F31/10/18FC Viktoria Plzen

4

2:2 Banik Ostrava

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18MFK Karvina

2

1:0 Baumit Jablonec

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/18Pardubice

2

1:2 Baumit Jablonec

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Viktoria Zizkov

2

0:1 Dukla Prague

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Opava

2

1:0 Vysocina jihlava

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/18Vyskov

1

1:5 FC Viktoria Plzen[0-4] H2H
F10/10/18MFK Karvina

2

2:0 FK MAS Taborsko

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Bohemians 1905 1:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/18Slavoj Polna

2

1:4 Sparta Praha

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Slavia Praha 2:0 Usti nad Labem

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18Brno

3

0:1 Slovan Liberec

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Sigma Olomouc 7:0 Trinec

1

[3-0] H2H
F26/09/18Marila Pribram 4:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[3-0] H2H
F26/09/18Radotin

1

0:5 Synot Slovacko[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Loko Vltavin

3

1:2 Teplice

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/09/18Chrudim

2

2:0 Mlada Boleslav

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/09/18Slavicin

3

3:9 Tescoma Zlin[1-6] H2H
F25/09/18FK Banik Sokolov

1

1:2 Banik Ostrava

2

[1-2] H2H
F05/09/18Slavia Kromeriz

1

0:5 Tescoma Zlin[0-1] H2H
F05/09/18SK Zapy

5

1:4 Marila Pribram

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/09/18Sokol Tasovice 2:5 Synot Slovacko[0-3] H2H
F05/09/18Slovan Rosice

4

0:2 FC Sparta Brno

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/09/18Stechovice

3

1:5 Slovan Liberec[1-3] H2H
F04/09/18Odra Petrkovice

1

0:4 Trinec

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/09/18SK Kladno

1

4

1:2 Usti nad Labem[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/09/18FC Pisek

2

0:2 Dukla Prague[0-2] H2H
F04/09/18Vyskov

3

2:2 Vitkovice

3

[1-2] H2H
F29/08/18Sokol Brozany

3

1:2 Chrudim

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/18Sokol Hostoun

3

1:5 Loko Vltavin[0-3] H2H
F29/08/18Radotin

2

2:1 Hradec Kralove

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/08/18Jiskra Usti nad Orli

1

0:1 Viktoria Zizkov[0-1] H2H
F29/08/18Dobrovice 0:3 Bohemians 1905

1

[0-2] H2H
F29/08/18Slavicin

5

2:2 SC Znojmo

2

[2-2] H2H
F29/08/18TJ Dvur Kralove 0:2 FK Graffin Vlasim[0-1] H2H
F29/08/18Slavoj Polna

3

2:1 Hranice KUNZ

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/18SK Prevysov

3

1:2 Mlada Boleslav

1

[1-2] H2H
F29/08/18Admira Praha

1

0:6 Teplice[0-3] H2H
F29/08/18Lisen

1

0:4 MFK Karvina[0-2] H2H
F29/08/18Benatky Nad Jizerou

2

0:2 Pardubice

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/18Litomerice

1

0:2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/08/18Dolni Benesov

1

3

2:2 Vysocina jihlava

2

[1-2] H2H
F28/08/18Domazlice 1:1 FK MAS Taborsko[0-0] H2H
F22/08/18FK Prepere 2:4 Chrudim

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/08/18Brandys Nad Labem

3

1:4 Viktoria Zizkov

1

[1-2] H2H
F10/11/17FC Viktoria Plzen

2

2:2 Synot Slovacko[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Slovan Liberec

2

2:2 MFK Karvina

6

[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17Vysocina jihlava

1

1:3 Slavia Praha

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Sparta Praha

4

1:1 Banik Ostrava

8

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17FK Graffin Vlasim 1:1 Tescoma Zlin

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Domazlice 2:4 Mlada Boleslav

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Teplice

1

2:3 Hradec Kralove[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Sigma Olomouc

2

3:4 Baumit Jablonec

3

[2-1] H2H
F05/10/17FC Viktoria Plzen 4:1 Opava[2-0] H2H
F04/10/17Usti nad Labem

2

0:2 Synot Slovacko

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17FC Pisek 0:2 Tescoma Zlin[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Valasske Mezirici 0:6 Banik Ostrava[0-4] H2H
F11:30Slavia Praha 5:1 Trinec

2

[0-1] H2H
F11:15SC Znojmo

2

0:1 Sparta Praha

4

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Slavia Kromeriz

3

0:4 MFK Karvina

2

[0-3] H2H
F10:00Vysocina jihlava

2

1:0 FK Banik Sokolov

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Baumit Jablonec 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Mlada Boleslav 3:0 Marila Pribram

1

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Zivanice

1

0:8 Sigma Olomouc[0-2] H2H
F09:00Sardice

2

0:0 Slovan Liberec

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00HFK Olomouc 1:8 Hradec Kralove[0-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F09:00Domazlice

3

3:2 Dukla Prague

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/09/17Bohemians 1905

2

1:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17FK MAS Taborsko

1

3:4 Teplice[1-2] H2H
F16/08/17Vyskov

3

1:4 Vysocina jihlava

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/08/17SK Prostejov

5

1:3 Opava[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Dobris

1

0:3 Slovan Liberec[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Stechovice

1

1:3 Marila Pribram

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17Valasske Mezirici

2

3:1 Lisen

1

[2-1] H2H
F09/08/17Sokol Brozany

2

0:4 Viktoria Zizkov

1

[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17Jiskra Usti nad Orli

1

1:1 Synot Slovacko

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17SK Prevysov

2

0:2 Dukla Prague

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Slavicin

1

0:2 MFK Karvina

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Zdirec nad Doubravou 0:4 Trinec

2

[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17Loko Vltavin

2

2:3 Teplice[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Spartak Hulin

2

0:5 Banik Ostrava[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Jiskra Mseno

1

1:4 Baumit Jablonec[1-2] H2H
F09/08/17Kozlovice

4

0:2 Slavia Kromeriz

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Zivanice

3

1:0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17FC Pisek

1

1:1 Pardubice[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17FK Kraluv Dvur 1:2 FK MAS Taborsko

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/08/17SK Zapy

5

2:4 FK Banik Sokolov

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/08/17HFK Olomouc

2

2:1 Brno[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17Benesov

4

1:5 Bohemians 1905

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/08/17Sardice

1

1:0 Vitkovice

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17Odra Petrkovice

5

1:1 SC Znojmo

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17Hlucin

2

1:1 Sigma Olomouc

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17FK Pencin Turnov 1:3 Usti nad Labem

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/08/17Slovan Velvary

1

0:1 Hradec Kralove[0-0] H2H
F02/08/17Slavoj Vysehrad

1

3

1:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/07/17SK Vysoke Myto 1:2 Pardubice[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Sokol Tasovice

1

1:4 Sardice

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Cerveny Kostelec

1

1:7 Hradec Kralove[0-5] H2H
F23/07/17FK Chomutov

1

2

1:2 Slavoj Vysehrad

4

[0-2] H2H
F23/07/17Stara Rise

2

0:3 Lisen

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Cechie Vykan

2

0:4 Usti nad Labem[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17SK Cesky Brod

1

3:4 Loko Vltavin[2-2] H2H
F22/07/17FK Louny 0:7 FK Banik Sokolov[0-3] H2H
F22/07/17Zivanice

2

2:2 Olymp.Hradec Kralove[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Slovan Velvary

1

1:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Polna

1

0:3 SC Znojmo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/07/17Spolana Neratovice

1

0:2 SK Prevysov

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Slavicin

2

6:0 Otrokovice

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Bohumin

4

0:4 Odra Petrkovice

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17HFK Olomouc

2

2:0 Frydek-Mistek

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Kozlovice

1

3:0 Unicov

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Meteor Praha

1

1:4 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/07/17Marianske Lazne 1:4 Viktoria Zizkov[1-2] H2H
F19/07/17Jesenik

1

2:4 Opava[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Dobris

2

5:2 SK Kladno[3-1] H2H
F16/07/17FK Nejdek

2

1:3 FK Chomutov

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17Sumperk

2

1:3 HFK Olomouc

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Stresovice

1

1:3 Banik Sous

1

[1-2] H2H
F16/07/17FK Louny

3

4:1 SK Motorlet Praha

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17Spolana Neratovice

3

2:1 Admira Praha[1-0] H2H
F16/07/17Provodov

1

2:2 Slavicin

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Bohumin

3

4:2 Dolni Benesov

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/07/17AFK Tisnov

1

3:3 Slovan Rosice

2

[1-3] H2H
F16/07/17Strani

1

2:1 Bzenec

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17FC Vsetin

2

1:2 Brumov

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: