00:26 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Argentine Torneo A Games

Argentine Torneo A
F10/12Estudiantes Rio Cuar

1

3

1:0 Desamparados

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/12Douglas Haig

4

0:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10Boca Unidos

2

2:0 Gimnasia yTiro

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10Sportivo Belgrano

3

0:2 Huracan Las Heras

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/10Sarmiento Resistenci

2

2:0 Crucero del Norte

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/10Juventud Antoniana

1

3:3 San Jorge Tucuman

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/10Racing de Cordoba

1

3

0:1 Estudiantes de San L

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Desamparados

2

1:0 Sportivo Belgrano

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/10CA Juventud Unida Sa

1

2:2 Estudiantes Rio Cuar

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Atletico Parana

4

0:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Deportivo Maipu

3

3:1 San Lorenzo Alem

2

3

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/10Gimnasia C. Uruguay

2

1:0 Deportivo Camioneros

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/10AH Zapla

1

1:1 Chaco For Ever

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Ferro Carril Oeste G 1:0 Deportivo Roca[1-0] H2H
F10/10Douglas Haig

4

2:2 Defensores Belgrano

2

[2-2] H2H
F10/10G.San Martin Formosa

4

0:1 Boca Unidos

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/10Sansinena

2

0:0 Villa Mitre

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Deportivo Madryn

1

1:3 Alvarado Mar del Pla

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/10Juventud U.Gualeguay

1

5

2:0 Defensores Pronuncia

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Boca Unidos 1:0 AH Zapla

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Estudiantes de San L

2

1:1 CA Juventud Unida Sa

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Union Sunchales

2

1:0 Juventud U.Gualeguay

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Villa Mitre

3

2:1 Deportivo Madryn

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/10Independiente Neuque

1

1:0 Sol de Mayo

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Huracan Las Heras

1

1:2 Desamparados

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/10Sportivo Las Parejas

2

0:0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Crucero del Norte

1

2

1:0 Juventud Antoniana

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Gimnasia yTiro

2

2:0 G.San Martin Formosa

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Club Cipolletti 1:1 Sansinena

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Sportivo Belgrano

3

2:1 Racing de Cordoba

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Estudiantes Rio Cuar

1

3

2:0 Deportivo Maipu

1

6

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/10Alvarado Mar del Pla

4

2:1 Ferro Carril Oeste G

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Ferro Carril Oeste G

6

0:1 Villa Mitre

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09Racing de Cordoba

2

0:2 Huracan Las Heras

6

[0-1] H2H
F30/09AH Zapla

4

2:1 Gimnasia yTiro

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/09San Lorenzo Alem

1

1:0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Deportivo Roca

1

2:3 Alvarado Mar del Pla[1-1] H2H
F30/09CA Juventud Unida Sa

2

1:0 Sportivo Belgrano

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09San Jorge Tucuman

2

3:1 Crucero del Norte

4

[2-0] H2H
F30/09Deportivo Madryn

1

1:0 Club Cipolletti

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Deportivo Maipu

2

2:2 Estudiantes de San L

4

[2-0] H2H
F30/09Deportivo Camioneros

6

0:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Douglas Haig

1

1:1 Union Sunchales

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09Atletico Parana

1

3

1:1 Defensores Pronuncia

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/09Juventud Antoniana

3

1:1 Chaco For Ever

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Sarmiento Resistenci

2

0:1 Boca Unidos

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Defensores Belgrano

1

3

0:0 Deportivo Camioneros

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09Boca Unidos 2:0 Juventud Antoniana

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/09Desamparados 1:1 Racing de Cordoba

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/09Sportivo Belgrano

1

0:0 Deportivo Maipu

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Defensores Belgrano

3

1:1 Sportivo Las Parejas

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Club Cipolletti

1

1:1 Independiente Neuque

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AH Zapla

3

0:1 Sarmiento Resistenci

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Gimnasia yTiro

3

4:2 Crucero del Norte

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F19/11/17Deportivo Maipu

3

3:0 Union Villa Krause

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Sansinena

3

2:0 Deportivo Roca

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1

3

4:3 Douglas Haig

5

[3-1] H2H
F15/11/17Villa Mitre

4

2:1 Alvarado Mar del Pla

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/17San Jorge Tucuman

2

0:0 Chaco For Ever

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Independiente Neuque

2

1:0 Deportivo Madryn

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Central Cordoba

1

1:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Estudiantes Rio Cuar 4:0 Huracan Las Heras[3-0] H2H
F08/11/17Deportivo Maipu

2

1:2 Gimnasia Mendoza

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Gimnasia Y Esgrima

2

2:1 Atletico Parana

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17San Lorenzo Alem

1

1

2:0 Gutierrez

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Libertad Sunchales 2:6 Central Cordoba[0-5] H2H
S29/09/17Libertad Sunchales 0:0 Sportivo Las Parejas H2H
F24/09/17Crucero del Norte

1

4

2:0 Chaco For Ever

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Gimnasia Mendoza

3

2:0 Deportivo Maipu

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Union Sunchales

2

0:2 Defensores Belgrano

4

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17Douglas Haig

1

2:1 Libertad Sunchales

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Atletico Parana

2

0:0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Sportivo Las Parejas

1

1:3 Central Cordoba

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17San Lorenzo Alem

3

1:1 Gimnasia Y Esgrima

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Estudiantes Rio Cuar 0:2 Desamparados[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Club Cipolletti

1

1:1 Rivadavia Lincoln

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Deportivo Madryn

1

0:0 Ferro Carril Oeste G

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Sportivo Las Parejas

2

1:0 Atletico Rafaela

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/07/17Los Cachorros FC

1

3:0 Atletico Mitre de Sa

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/07/17Gimnasia Mendoza

1

3:2 Mitre SdE

2

[3-2] H2H
F16/07/17Coronel Aguirre

1

1

1:1 Sportivo Rivadavia

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/07/17CRIBA

1

1

1:0 Club Jorge Newbury

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/07/17Racing Trelew

3

1:0 Deportivo 25 de Mayo

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Defensores Esquiu

2

2:1 Andino Sport Club

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/07/17Belgrano San Nicolas

4

1:1 Defensores Salto

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/07/17Atletico Camioneros

3

2:0 Everton la Plata

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/07/17Club Atletico Guemes

5

1:0 Deportivo Union Come

4

[1-0] H2H
F01/07/17Gimnasia Mendoza

3

1:1 Club Cipolletti

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/06/17Mitre SdE

2

1:0 Defensores Belgrano

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/06/17Club Cipolletti

1

2

1:1 Gimnasia Mendoza

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/06/17Gimnasia yTiro

3

2:1 Club Cipolletti

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/06/17Defensores Belgrano

1

2

1:0 Gutierrez

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F28/05/17Club Cipolletti

1

0:0 Juventud Antoniana

2

3

[0-0] H2H
S26/05/17Gutierrez 0:0 Defensores Belgrano H2H
F24/05/17Chaco For Ever

3

2:1 Villa Mitre

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/05/17Gimnasia Mendoza

2

3:0 Union Sunchales

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Sarmiento Resistenci

1

1:1 Sportivo Belgrano

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/05/17Villa Mitre 0:2 Alvarado Mar del Pla[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Defensores Belgrano 1:0 Guarani A. Franco[0-0] H2H
F19/05/17Club Cipolletti

3

3:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/05/17Deportivo Madryn

2

0:0 Juventud Antoniana

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/05/17Union Sunchales

4

1:2 Agropecuario de Carl

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/05/17Guarani A. Franco

2

1:0 Defensores de Belgra

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17Costa Brava

1

0:1 Independientede Tand

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17Gutierrez

3

2:0 Sportivo Patria

2

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/05/17Juventud Antoniana

1

2:2 Deportivo Madryn

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/05/17Chaco For Ever

3

1:0 Union Aconquija

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/05/17Sportivo Las Parejas

2

2:0 Club Cipolletti

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S13/05/17Alvarado Mar del Pla 0:0 Villa Mitre H2H
F11/05/17Deportivo Maipu

3

0:1 Guarani A. Franco

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/05/17Sportivo Belgrano

1

1

3:0 San Lorenzo Alem

5

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/05/17Gutierrez

4

1:0 Rivadavia Lincoln

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Gimnasia Y Esgrima

1

3

0:0 Agropecuario de Carl

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17Deportivo Maipu

2

2:1 Club General Belgran

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/04/17Desamparados

4

1:0 San Lorenzo Alem

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17Libertad Sunchales

2

0:2 Sol de America (ARG)

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/04/17Independiente Neuque

3

1:0 Rivadavia Lincoln

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/04/17CA Juventud Unida Sa

3

2:2 San Jorge Tucuman

2

7

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17Alvarado Mar del Pla

2

3:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/04/17Guarani A. Franco

1

2:0 Libertad Sunchales

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/04/17Club Cipolletti

1

3

1:0 Gimnasia Mendoza

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/04/17San Jorge Tucuman

1

0:0 Sportivo Desamparado

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/04/17Defensores de Belgra

2

1:0 Alvarado Mar del Pla

5

[1-0] H2H
S23/04/17Rivadavia Lincoln 0:0 Deportivo Maipu H2H
F23/04/17Gimnasia C. Uruguay

5

1:1 Defensores Pronuncia

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/04/17Sol de America 1:1 Sportivo Belgrano[0-0] H2H
F21/04/17Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0 Deportivo Madryn[-] H2H
F19/04/17Libertad Sunchales

1

3:0 Gimnasia Y Esgrima

4

[2-0] H2H
F19/04/17San Jorge Tucuman

3

0:2 San Lorenzo Alem

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04/17Alvarado Mar del Pla

2

0:2 Club Cipolletti

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: