04:02 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Argentina Reserve League Games

Argentina Reserve League
14:00Club Comunicaciones -:- Defensores Unidos Re Pred. H2H
09:00San Lorenzo Reserves -:- San Martin de San Ju Pred. H2H
09:00Deportivo Riestra Re -:- UAI Urquiza Reserves Pred. H2H
08:30Ferro Carril Oeste R -:- Arsenal de Sarandi R Pred. H2H
F09/05Deportivo Riestra Re 0:0 Atletico Rafaela Res[-] H2H
F11/04Sarmiento Junin Rese 0:0 Quilmes Reserves[-] H2H
F16/02Belgrano Reserves

3

0:1 Velez Sarsfield Rese

1

[-] H2H
F24/11/17San Lorenzo Reserves 0:0 Argentinos juniors R[-] H2H
F24/11/17Banfield Reserves 0:0 Defensa y Justicia R[-] H2H
F22/10San Martin de Tucuma

3

3:3 Racing Club Reserves

2

[2-1] H2H
F22/10Belgrano Reserves

1

0:0 Banfield Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/10Argentinos Jrs Reser

4

0:1 Union Santa Fe Reser

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Colon Reserves

1

0:1 CA River Plate Reser

5

[0-1] H2H
F19/10Estudiantes LP Reser

2

0:0 Atletico Tucuman Res

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10Velez Sarsfield Rese

3

2:0 Gimnasia LP Reserves

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/10CA Brown de Adrogue

5

1:2 Almagro Reserves

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/10CA San Miguel Reserv

2

0:0 CA Colegiales Reserv

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10UAI Urquiza Reserves

3

1:0 Talleres Remedios Re

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10Deportivo Moron Rese

2

1:1 Temperley Reserves

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/10Argentino Quilmes Re

1

1:0 CA Ituzaingo Reserve

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/10All Boys Reserves

2

0:0 Atletico Fenix Reser[0-0] H2H
F17/10Sarmiento Junin Rese

3

1:1 Nueva Chicago Reserv

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10Tristan Suarez Reser

2

2:2 CA Estudiantes Caser

1

[1-2] H2H
F17/10Arsenal de Sarandi R

6

1:0 Chacarita Juniors Re

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10Platense Reserves

3

3:0 Defensores de Belgra

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10Defensores Unidos Re

1

1:1 Almirante Brown Rese

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/10Quilmes Reserves

1

1

1:1 Los Andes Reserves

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/10CS Dock Sud Reserves

3

3:2 Ferrocarril Midland

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/10Lujan Reserves

1

0:2 Berazategui Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/10CA Atlanta Reserves

1

1:0 Deportivo Espanol Re[0-0] H2H
F17/10Villa Dalmine Reserv 1:3 Ferro Carril Oeste R[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/10Sportivo Italiano Re

1

0:1 El Porvenir Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/10CSD Flandria Reserve

2

0:4 Acassuso Reserves

1

[0-3] H2H
F17/10Sacachispas Reserves

3

3:4 Club Comunicaciones

5

[0-2] H2H
F16/10Excursionistas Reser

1

2

1:1 Deportivo Armenio Re

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/10Deportivo Riestra Re

1

3:1 Barracas Central Res[0-0] H2H
F11/10Barracas Central Res

3

1:5 UAI Urquiza Reserves[1-3] H2H
F11/10Talleres Remedios Re

5

1:2 Tristan Suarez Reser

3

[1-2] H2H
F11/10CA San Telmo Reserve 1:0 CA San Miguel Reserv

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/10CA Ituzaingo Reserve

1

5:0 Sportivo Barracas Re[2-0] H2H
F11/10Chacarita Juniors Re

2

1:0 Villa Dalmine Reserv

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/10Acassuso Reserves

4

1:1 Deportivo Riestra Re[0-0] H2H
F10/10Estudiantes LP Reser

3

5:1 CA Atlanta Reserves

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/10Nueva Chicago Reserv

3

0:2 Quilmes Reserves[0-1] H2H
F10/10Atletico Fenix Reser

1

1:1 Defensores Unidos Re

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/10Platense Reserves

1

2

1:1 CA Brown de Adrogue

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/10Almagro Reserves

4

0:0 Sarmiento Junin Rese

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Los Andes Reserves

2

3:1 Temperley Reserves

4

[3-0] H2H
F10/10Club Comunicaciones

1

0:1 JJ Urquiza Reserves

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/10CA Colegiales Reserv

1

2

0:1 All Boys Reserves

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Olimpo B Blanca Rese

2

1:1 Godoy Cruz Reserves

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17Union Santa Fe Reser

2

0:2 Chacarita Juniors Re

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Boca Juniors Reserve

2

1:0 Racing Club Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Tigre Reserves

1

3:1 Estudiantes LP Reser

4

[2-1] H2H
F16/11/17CA Estudiantes Caser

3

1:3 CA San Miguel Reserv

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Almagro Reserves

2

0:2 Los Andes Reserves

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Deportivo Armenio Re

1

3:2 Deportivo Espanol Re

3

[2-1] H2H
F15/11/17Tristan Suarez Reser

2

1:1 Villa San Carlos Res

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17Talleres Remedios Re

2

0:2 CA Atlanta Reserves

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17All Boys Reserves 0:0 Deportivo Moron Rese[-] H2H
F15/11/17Atletico Fenix Reser 0:0 UAI Urquiza Reserves[-] H2H
F15/11/17Villa Dalmine Reserv

3

0:1 CSD Flandria Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17CA San Telmo Reserve

1

1:1 Barracas Central Res

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Platense Reserves 3:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Gimnasia LP Reserves

3

0:2 Velez Sarsfield Rese

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Arsenal de Sarandi R

2

2:5 Tigre Reserves

1

[1-3] H2H
F09/11/17Deportivo Espanol Re 1:5 Atletico Fenix Reser

1

[1-3] H2H
F08/11/17Acassuso Reserves

1

0:1 Deportivo Armenio Re

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Sacachispas Reserves

1

4

3:0 Tristan Suarez Reser[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17CA Colegiales Reserv

2

1:1 Defensores de Belgra

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Almirante Brown Rese

1

0:2 Excursionistas Reser

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11/17Deportivo Laferrere

1

0:2 CA Estudiantes Caser

4

[0-2] H2H
F07/11/17CA San Miguel Reserv

2

1:0 Platense Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17San Lorenzo Reserves

3

2:1 Banfield Reserves

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Chacarita Juniors Re

3

0:2 Gimnasia LP Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Temperley Reserves

3

3

1:4 Defensa y Justicia R

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/17Racing Club Reserves

1

1:2 Talleres Remedios Re

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/17Rosario Central Rese

2

1:1 Atletico Tucuman Res

2

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Velez Sarsfield Rese

1

4

0:2 Union Santa Fe Reser

4

[0-0] H2H
S02/11/17CA Estudiantes Caser 0:0 CA Colegiales Reserv H2H
F01/11/17Barracas Central Res

1

2:0 UAI Urquiza Reserves

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17All Boys Reserves

3

1:0 CSD Flandria Reserve[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Quilmes Reserves

4

2:0 Nueva Chicago Reserv[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Atletico Fenix Reser

2

3:0 Acassuso Reserves

5

[3-0] H2H
F01/11/17Deportivo Riestra Re

2

4:3 Deportivo Moron Rese

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F01/11/17Villa Dalmine Reserv

1

2:0 Los Andes Reserves

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Platense Reserves

2

2:0 Deportivo Laferrere

1

3

[1-0] H2H
S31/10/17CA Brown de Adrogue 0:0 Sarmiento Junin Rese H2H
F31/10/17Club AtlГ©ti

2

2:3

4

[1-3] H2H
F31/10/17Tigre Reserves

1

4

1:0 Rosario Central Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Defensa y Justicia R

1

1:1 Olimpo B Blanca Rese

1

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S31/10/17Gimnasia LP Reserves 0:0 Velez Sarsfield Rese H2H
F31/10/17Temperley Reserves

1

3

2:3 San Lorenzo Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Huracan Reserves 0:0 Lanus Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17CA Independiente Res

1

2

1:1 CA Patronato Reserve

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Banfield Reserves

2

2

1:2 Colon Reserves

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Argentinos juniors R

1

3

0:0 Arsenal de Sarandi R

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17CA Colegiales Reserv

1

2

0:1 Platense Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Excursionistas Reser

2

1:2 Tristan Suarez Reser[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Almirante Brown Rese

2

3:0 Talleres Remedios Re

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Acassuso Reserves

1

3:0 CA San Telmo Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Rosario Central Rese

3

1:1 San Lorenzo Reserves

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Sacachispas Reserves

1

0:0 CA Atlanta Reserves[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Defensores de Belgra

2

0:1 CA Estudiantes Caser

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/10/17Sarmiento Junin Rese

2

4:3 Deportivo Riestra Re

4

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17Nueva Chicago Reserv

3

4

1:4 All Boys Reserves

3

[0-2] H2H
F18/10/17Ferro Carril Oeste R

3

2:3 Villa Dalmine Reserv

1

[2-3] H2H
S17/10/17Los Andes Reserves 0:0 Quilmes Reserves H2H
F17/10/17San Lorenzo Reserves

1

1

3:1 Defensa y Justicia R

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/17River Plate R

3

5:0 Atletico Tucuman Res

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17CA Patronato Reserve

2

5:0 Boca Juniors Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Racing Club Reserves

3

1:2 Tigre Reserves

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Chacarita Juniors Re

1

1

1:2 CA Independiente Res

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Estudiantes LP Reser

2

1:1 Banfield Reserves

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17CA San Telmo Reserve

1

1

0:0 Deportivo Armenio Re

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

0:2 CA Colegiales Reserv[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17CA Atlanta Reserves

2

1:1 Almirante Brown Rese

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Barracas Central Res

4

0:2 Acassuso Reserves

4

[0-0] H2H
S11/10/17San Lorenzo Reserves 0:0 Colon Reserves H2H
F11/10/17Talleres Remedios Re

1

1:2 Excursionistas Reser

6

[1-1] H2H
F10/10/17Tigre Reserves

2

1:0 Velez Sarsfield Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17Defensa y Justicia R

4

0:3 Huracan Reserves[0-1] H2H
F10/10/17Platense Reserves

3

3:0 Defensores de Belgra

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17Gimnasia LP Reserves

2

0:2 Lanus Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
S29/09/17UAI Urquiza Reserves 0:0 Deportivo Armenio Re H2H
F28/09/17Barracas Central Res

2

3

1:1 Atletico Fenix Reser

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/09/17Deportivo Espanol Re

2

1:2 Acassuso Reserves

1

[0-2] H2H
S27/09/17Villa San Carlos Res 0:0 Excursionistas Reser H2H
S27/09/17UAI Urquiza Reserves 0:0 Deportivo Armenio Re H2H
F27/09/17Deportivo Riestra Re

1

2

0:1 Los Andes Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: