21:23 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Estonia II Liiga Games

Estonia II Liiga
F31/03/18FCI Tallinn

3

0:1 Joker Raasiku[-] H2H
F07:00Ajax Lasnamae

2

0:4 Tartu JK Welco II

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Tartu FC Santos

3

0:0 Tallinna FC Ararat

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Parnu JK Vaprus

3

1:1 Raplamaa

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/05JK Piraaja Tallinn 2:2 Viimsi MRJK B[0-0] H2H
F23/05Joker Raasiku

1

1:0 FC Kose[0-0] H2H
F20/05JK Tallinna Kalev II

3

1:1 Paide Linnameeskond

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Raplamaa 0:2 FC Kose[0-0] H2H
F19/05FCI Tallinn

2

3:1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

[-] H2H
F19/05Tallinna FC Ararat

2

2:4 JK Trans Narva II

4

[-] H2H
F19/05Jogeva Wolves

1

2:1 JK Tammeka Tartu III[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/05Viimsi MRJK B 1:3 Joker Raasiku

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Tallinna JK Legion B 7:0 Tartu FC Santos

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05JK Poseidon

2

0:2 JK Piraaja Tallinn

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Raplamaa

1

2:0 Pohja Sakala[0-0] H2H
F11/05JK Sillamae Kalev

1

2:0 Tartu JK Welco II

2

[-] H2H
F11/05Tartu FC Santos 1:3 FCI Tallinn

4

[-] H2H
F11/05Tallinna FC Ararat 3:0 Ajax Lasnamae

1

[-] H2H
F10/05JK Piraaja Tallinn 3:2 JK Tulevik Viljandi

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/05Flora Tallinn III

2

3:2 Viimsi MRJK B

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/05Joker Raasiku

1

1

2:1 JK Poseidon[-] H2H
F06/05JK Tallinna Kalev II 2:0 Pohja Sakala[0-0] H2H
F05/05FCI Tallinn 6:0 JK Trans Narva II[-] H2H
F05/05Tartu JK Welco II

2

2:1 JK Tammeka Tartu III

1

[-] H2H
F05/05Tallinna FC Ararat T

3

0:0 Maardu Linnameeskond

1

[-] H2H
F05/05Lootus Kohtla-Jarve

2

5:3 Jogeva Wolves

1

[-] H2H
F05/05JK Tulevik Viljandi

2

2:1 Joker Raasiku

3

[-] H2H
F04/05Tallinna JK Legion B 3:0 Ajax Lasnamae[0-0] H2H
F03/05FC Kose

1

2:4 Parnu JK Vaprus

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/05Viimsi MRJK B 0:8 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/04Viimsi MRJK B 1:1 Parnu JK Vaprus

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/04Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

7:2 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve

1

[-] H2H
F28/04JK Trans Narva II

1

7:0 Tartu FC Santos

1

[-] H2H
F11:59Maardu Linnameeskond

2

3:3 Tallinna JK Legion B

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Raplamaa 1:3 JK Tallinna Kalev II[0-0] H2H
F25/04Flora Tallinn III 5:2 JK Tulevik Viljandi [0-0] H2H
F21/04FCI Tallinn

2

0:1 Maardu Linnameeskond

3

[-] H2H
F21/04Tallinna FC Ararat T

1

3:2 JK Tammeka Tartu III

2

[-] H2H
F21/04JK Tulevik Viljandi 0:6 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[-] H2H
F19/04JK Piraaja Tallinn

2

2:1 Flora Tallinn III

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/04JK Trans Narva II 5:0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Tartu JK Welco II

1

6:0 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Joker Raasiku

2

0:4 Laanemaa Haapsalu

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Viimsi MRJK B

3

1:0 Pohja Sakala

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Maardu Linnameeskond

5

2:1 Tartu FC Santos

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/04Viimsi MRJK B 3:2 Raplamaa[0-0] H2H
F06/04Jogeva SK Noorus-96

3

0:2 Tartu JK Welco II

3

[-] H2H
F06/04Ajax Lasnamae 3:3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Tallinna JK Legion B 7:1 Jogeva Wolves[0-0] H2H
F05/04Flora Tallinn III 7:0 Laanemaa Haapsalu[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: