08:26 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Estonia II Liiga Games

Estonia II Liiga
F31/03/18FCI Tallinn

3

0:1 Joker Raasiku[-] H2H
F21/10/18Turi JK Ganvix 0:8 Parnu JK Vaprus

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/10/18JK Piraaja Tallinn

1

5:0 JK Trans Narva II

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/18JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

0:5 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/18Tallinna FC Ararat

1

6:1 JK Tammeka Tartu III[4-0] H2H
F14/10/18JK Trans Narva II

2

5:3 JK Sillamae Kalev

2

[2-2] H2H
F11/10/18Tabasalu FC Charma

1

6:0 Raplamaa

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/18JK Tallinna Kalev II

5

3:6 Tallinna JK Legion B

3

[2-3] H2H
F05/10/18Tartu JK Welco II

3

2:0 Tallinna FC Ararat

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/18Parnu JK Vaprus 7:1 JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/09/18Tallinna JK Legion B

1

1:4 Paide Linnameeskond [1-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/09/18JK Piraaja Tallinn

2

2:4 Tartu JK Welco II

2

[0-2] H2H
F10:00Laanemaa Haapsalu

1

6:2 Tallinna JK Legion B

1

[4-0] H2H
F14/09/18JK Piraaja Tallinn

1

1:2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/18Parnu JK Vaprus

3

2:0 JK Tulevik Viljandi

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/18JK Tulevik Viljandi

3

1:1 Tabasalu FC Charma

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/18Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

4

2:3 FCI Tallinn

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/18Tartu JK Welco II

1

1:2 JK Trans Narva II

4

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/18Laanemaa Haapsalu 5:0 Parnu JK Vaprus

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/18Jogeva SK Noorus-96

1

4:1 JK Piraaja Tallinn[4-1] H2H
F08/09/18JK Sillamae Kalev 4:0 Tallinna FC Ararat

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/18Maardu Linnameeskond

1

2:0 JK Tammeka Tartu III

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/09/18FC Otepaa 0:2 Paide Linnameeskond [0-0] H2H
F27/08/18Tabasalu FC Charma

1

3:0 FC Kuressaare II[2-0] H2H
F27/08/18JK Tulevik Viljandi

2

2:0 JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/18Joker Raasiku

3

3:2 Tallinna FC Ararat

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/18Maardu Linnameeskond

1

1

3:2 JK Trans Narva II

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/18JK Piraaja Tallinn

2

0:2 Joker Raasiku

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/08/18Parnu JK Vaprus

3

7:2 FC Kuressaare II

3

[4-0] H2H
F19/08/18Tartu JK Welco II

1

0:2 Jogeva SK Noorus-96

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/18Raplamaa

3

1:3 Viimsi JK

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/08/18FCI Tallinn

1

1:4 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve [1-1] H2H
F14/08/18Raplamaa 1:0 FC Otepaa[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

3:2 JK Trans Narva II

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/18Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo

1

3:2 JK Trans Narva II

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/18JK Sillamae Kalev 4:2 Tartu JK Welco II

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/08/18JK Sillamae Kalev 4:2 Tartu JK Welco II

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/08/18Jogeva SK Noorus-96

2

2:0 Maardu Linnameeskond[1-0] H2H
F12/08/18Jogeva SK Noorus-96

2

2:0 Maardu Linnameeskond[1-0] H2H
F09/08/18Tabasalu FC Charma

2

1:0 Turi JK Ganvix

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/18JK Tulevik Viljandi

1

1:3 Paide Linnameeskond

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/08/18Joker Raasiku

1

0:1 FCI Tallinn

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/08/18Raplamaa

4

1:3 JK Poseidon[1-2] H2H
F06/08/18Raplamaa

4

1:3 JK Poseidon[1-2] H2H
F04/08/18Tallinna JK Legion B

2

2:1 JK Tulevik Viljandi

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/18Tallinna JK Legion B

2

2:1 JK Tulevik Viljandi

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/18Maardu Linnameeskond

4

4:0 JK Sillamae Kalev

5

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/18Maardu Linnameeskond

4

4:0 JK Sillamae Kalev

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/08/18JK Piraaja Tallinn

1

5:1 Tartu FC Santos II[1-1] H2H
F29/07/18Tallinna JK Legion B

2

3

4:2 Tabasalu FC Charma

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: