23:44 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil Serie D Games

Brazil
F28/02Remo Belem (PA)

1

3:1 Independente PA

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F28/02Democrata SL/MG

1

1:2 CAP Uberlandia

5

[1-0] H2H
F28/02Tupynambas

1

6

2:1 America TO MG

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/02Ipatinga

1

2

2:1 Social

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/02Altos/PI 4:0 EC Flamengo PI[1-0] H2H
F28/02Flamengo RJ U20

1

8:0 America-RJ U20

1

1

[5-0] H2H
F25/02Maranhao

6

1:0 Sampaio Correa

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/02Coritiba PR 3:0 Rio Branco PR

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/02SC Paysandu Para

3

4:0 Castanhal PA[1-0] H2H
F25/02Rolandia EC

1

0:0 AA Batel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/02Independiente FSJ

1

1

0:0 Parana STC PR

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/02Remo Belem (PA)

3

1:1 Cameta EC

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/02EC Flamengo PI

1

1:3 4 de Julho

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/02Ag. Maraba

1

1

2:0 Paragominas FC PA

5

[1-0] H2H
F20/02SC Paysandu Para 4:0 Interporto FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/02Chapecoense SC

3

1:0 Avai FC SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/02EC Internacional SC 0:1 Brusque FC[0-0] H2H
F18/02Atletico Paranaense

3

0:0 Rio Branco PR

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/02CSA-AL

1

5:0 AA Dimensao Saude

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F18/02Foz do Iguacu PR 1:1 Coritiba PR

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/02Bragantino PA

3

3:2 Remo Belem (PA)

3

[2-1] H2H
F18/02Andraus Brasil

1

3

1:2 Independiente FSJ

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/02Bangu U20

1

4

1:4 Resende RJ U20

3

[1-2] H2H
F18/02AA Portuguesa Santis 1:0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/02Olimpia SP

3

3:0 Matonense SP

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/02AE Velo Clube SP

3

0:0 Barretos SP

7

[0-0] H2H
F18/02Mogi Mirim EC

1

1:1 Manthiqueira/SP

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Mixto EC

3

2:3 Dom Bosco MT

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/02River PI

1

3:1 EC Flamengo PI

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F03/02Sampaio Correa

1

3

1:1 Moto Club Sao Luis M

2

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/01EC Flamengo PI

1

6

0:2 Piaui(PI)

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/01Botafogo RJ (Youth)

4

3:1 Boavista/RJ U20

3

[0-1] H2H
S25/02Santa Cruz FC 0:0 Pesqueira FC H2H
S20/02Santa Cruz FC 0:0 CRB H2H
S20/02Ferroviario CE 0:0 Maranguape CE H2H
S19/02Nacional AC MG 0:0 Democrata SL/MG H2H
S18/02Operario Ferroviario : Maranguape CE H2H
S14/02Afogados da Ingazeir 0:0 Santa Cruz FC H2H
S23/01Sampaio Correa 0:0 Americano Bacabal H2H
Brazil Serie D
F05/08Buzios 0:0 Teresopolis[-] H2H
F29/08Santa Helena GO 0:0 AE Jataiense[-] H2H
F26/09Almte Barosso SC 0:0 Operarios Mafra SC[-] H2H
F09/12Aparecidense GO

1

1:2 Morrinhos FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Aparecidense GO

2

5:1 Inhumas

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Campo Grande CE

1

2

2:2 Crato CE

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/11Palmeiras (Youth)

4

2:1 Sao Paulo U20

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F26/11Gremio RS U19

3

2:1 Criciuma U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/11Hercilio Luz SC

3

1:1 Brusque FC

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Atletico Acreano (w)

1

1:1 Assermurb Women

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Inhumas 1:2 Aparecidense GO

2

[1-1] H2H
Brazil
F17/05/17Altos/PI

3

2:2 Parnahyba PI

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/05/17River PI

6

1:3 Altos/PI

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/05/17River PI

1

5

2:2 Piaui(PI)

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F05/05/17Altos/PI

4

1:0 4 de Julho

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04/17Altos/PI

1

2

1:2 River PI

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/04/17EC Flamengo PI

1

4

0:0 Altos/PI

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04/17Altos/PI

3

2:2 Parnahyba PI

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/04/17River PI

1

2:1 EC Flamengo PI

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: