22:45 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Games

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F17/11Beauty Leila River t

1

1:1 Polideportivo Almeri[-] H2H
F14:00NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

5

1:2 Deportivo Cieza

3

[1-1] H2H
F12:00CD Torreperogil 2:0 Atarfe Industrial CF[0-0] H2H
F12:00CD Alhaurino

3

1:1 CD Rincon

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Ciudad Lucena

4

4:0 Atletico Espeleno

2

3

[2-0] H2H
F11:30Loja CD

2

0:2 Real Jaen CF

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Sestao

2

0:1 Portugalete

3

[0-1] H2H
F11:30Alfaro

2

2:0 CD Arnedo

4

[1-0] H2H
F11:30UD Paiosaco

1

3

1:4 UD Somozas

2

[0-2] H2H
F11:15Crevillente

4

0:1 CF La Nucia

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Arandina

1

3:1 Beroil Bupolsa

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:59Lorca Deportiva FC 1:0 Ciudad de Murcia[0-0] H2H
F10:59Arosa SC 1:2 Racing Villalbes[0-0] H2H
F10:59Merida

2

2:1 Atletico Pueblonuevo

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:59UD Alcudia

4

2:1 CE Esporles

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:59CD Cristo Atletico 2:3 Tuoer De Cilliers[0-0] H2H
F10:59CD Olimpic Xativa

3

2:0 Villarreal C

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:59UD Alzira

2

1:1 Eldense

5

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Huercal 0:0 SFC Minerva[0-0] H2H
F10:59Real Avila CF 0:1 Almazan[0-0] H2H
F10:59Algeciras 0:1 Cadiz B[0-0] H2H
F10:59CDFC La Calzada 0:2 SD Logrones[0-0] H2H
F10:59Aguilas CF 1:1 Muleno CF[0-0] H2H
F10:59Bergantinos CF 1:0 Celtiga[0-0] H2H
F10:59Moralo CP 1:0 Castuera[0-0] H2H
F10:59Xerez Deportivo FC

2

2:1 Ecija Balompie

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Compostela

1

5:2 Ribadumia CF

1

1

[1-2] H2H
F10:59Racing de Ferrol

2

1:0 Laracha

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Motril

3

3:2 Velez CF

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Velarde

1

0:1 CD Cayon

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:59CD Barco

2

3:0 CD Boiro[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:45Puente Genil 2:0 Real Betis B[0-0] H2H
F10:30CD Guadalajara

2

0:1 La Roda CF

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F10:30CA Bembibre

1

1:1 G. Segoviana

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:30Villarrubia CF 4:3 Toledo[0-0] H2H
F10:30CD Coria 2:0 CD Calamonte[0-0] H2H
F10:30CD Villacanas 1:3 CP Villarrobledo[0-0] H2H
F10:30Almagro CF

3

2:0 Tomelloso

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:30CD Autol 3:4 CA River Ebro[0-0] H2H
F10:30CF Alondras

2

1:0 Polvorin

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:30CD Algar

3

1:1 Murcia B

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30EDMF Churra

1

0:1 Mar Menor

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:30CD Madridejos

1

5

1:2 Albacete B

3

[0-2] H2H
F10:30UP Plasencia 4:0 AD Llerenense[0-0] H2H
F10:30Utebo FC

3

0:0 AD Almudevar

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:30DAV Santa Ana

1

4:1 Villaverde Boettiche

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:30Juventud Torremolino 3:1 Guadix CF[0-0] H2H
F10:30SD Tarazona 0:0 Bell Bridget[0-0] H2H
F10:30Atletico Pulpileno 2:0 UD Los Garres[0-0] H2H
F10:30Mora CF

1

2:0 La Solana

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Salerm Cosmetics 1:0 Lucena CF[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17CD El Palo

1

3:0 UD San Pedro

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alcudia

3

2:0 CD Ferriolense

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Union Langreo

2

0:1 Condal CF

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Orihuela CF 4:1 Villarreal C[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF La Nucia

4

4:0 CD Roda

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alzira

1

1:0 Crevillente

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Laredo

2

2:1 Atletico Albericia

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Algeciras

4

2:0 Guadalcacin CD

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Linares 1:1 Huetor Tajar[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Antequera CF 2:2 Almeria B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Zamora CF 1:1 Atletico Astorga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cristo Atletico 3:0 Burgos Promesas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arandina 1:2 La Baneza[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Novelda CF 0:3 Castellon[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Velarde 0:1 U.M. Escobedo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Gimnastica Torrelave 2:1 SD Textil Escudo

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17La Roda CF

3

0:3 Suokuaili Moss

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17CD Tedeon 1:2 CD Anguiano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tudelano 0:0 CP Calasancio[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Naxara 3:1 CD Varea[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Beti Kozkor KE 1:1 CD River Ega[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arroyo Club Polidepo 0:0 EMD Aceuchal[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Yeclano Deportivo 5:1 CD Bala Azul[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Sanluqueno 1:2 Cadiz B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Somozas 0:1 CF Noia[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ribadumia CF 0:3 Bergantinos CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Laracha 0:1 Silva SD[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Barco 2:0 CF Alondras[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Coria

1

2:0 Jerez

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Los Garres 1:0 La Hoya Lorca B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cultural Areas 2:2 Deportivo Ourense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Boiro 2:1 CD Arenteiro[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tuoer De Cilliers 1:0 Numancia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tomelloso 1:1 CD Marchamalo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CP Villarrobledo 6:0 CD Madridejos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almagro CF 1:2 Villarrubia CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Calahorra 6:0 UD Logrones B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cacereno 1:0 CD Diocesano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Huercal 2:0 La Union CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17EDMF Churra 1:0 CD Cieza[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17UE Petra 1:0 UD Collerense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Celtiga 0:3 Arosa SC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almazan

3

1:1 CA Bembibre

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Quintanar Del Rey

1

1:1 Almansa

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mora CF

3

2:1 UB Conquense

3

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pueblonuevo

4

0:1 CP Valdivia

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Utebo FC

3

1:3 AD Almudevar

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Malaga B

1

5:1 Martos Club Deportiv

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

3

0:0 Muleno CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mar Menor

2

1:1 UCAM Murcia CF B

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CA Monzon 1:2 Tamar Ritter[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pulpileno 1:0 Pinatar CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Villalbes 2:0 CD Choco[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Barbadas 1:0 Villalonga FC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cebrerena 2:1 Real Burgos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Beroil Bupolsa 2:2 Real Avila CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Ibanes 1:0 Manchego Ciudad[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AD Sabinanigo 1:2 Teruel[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Borja 1:1 CF Illueca[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Binefar 1:1 CD Valdefierro[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17SD Ejea 1:1 CD Caspe[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD La Almunia 1:3 SD Tarazona[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Alfaro 3:0 CD Berceo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Minera 2:0 Murcia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Llanera

1

3:1 CD Tuilla[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Bunol

4

1:1 UD Paterna

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Selaya FC 3:1 Club Deportivo Trope[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Praviano 2:1 Club Siero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Mosconia 1:0 L Entregu CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Robres 2:1 Carinena[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bell Bridget 0:1 UD Fraga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Brea 1:0 Club Deportivo Sarin[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cayon

2

1:0 Barreda Balompie

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cantolagua 0:1 AD San Juan[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Elche CF Ilicitano

3

2:0 CD Almazora

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Villa Santa Brigida 2:2 Atletico Union Guima[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Vera 0:7 CD Mensajero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tenisca 1:1 UD Las Zocas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Union Sur Yaiza 1:1 Marino[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: