13:23 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Slovenia women's League Games

Zimbabwe Premier
F07/04SLC Banska Bystrica 0:0 FC Tatran Presov Wom[0-0] H2H
Zambia Super League
F09/09Spartak Trnava Women

2

0:5 Slovan Bratislava (w[0-2] H2H
F09/09FC Banik Horna Nitra 0:0 Partizan Bardejov (w[0-0] H2H
Tanzania Ligue 1
F05/05Partizan Bardejov (w 4:1 FC Banik Horna Nitra[1-1] H2H
F05/05Slovan Bratislava (w

1

0:0 SLC Banska Bystrica [0-0] H2H
F05/05MFK Ruzomberok Women 3:0 FC Tatran Presov Wom

3

[2-0] H2H
Spanish Ladies Premier League
F09/09SKF Zilina (w)

2

3:2 NMSK 1922 Bratislava[1-1] H2H
Spain Segunda Women
F25/03ZNK Maribor (w)

1

1:3 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

3

[1-2] H2H
Spain Youth League
F18/03ZNK Radomlje (w)

5

2:1 Olimpija Ljubljana (

4

[1-1] H2H
Singapore National Football League
F02/09MFK Ruzomberok Women 2:2 FC Banik Horna Nitra[0-1] H2H
Slovenia women's League
F20/10Lokomotiva Kosice Wo 1:0 SKF Zilina (w)[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09SKF Zilina (w) 0:1 Slovan Bratislava (w[-] H2H
F25/11ZNK Cerklje Women 2:3 ZNK Krim (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/11Olimpija Ljubljana (

1

4:1 ZNK Radomlje (w)[0-1] H2H
F11/11ZNK Radomlje (w)

2

1:2 ZNK Maribor (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11ZNK Teleing (w)

1

10:0 ZNK Krim (w)

1

[4-0] H2H
F28/10Spartak Trnava Women

1

2:2 SLC Banska Bystrica

3

[2-0] H2H
F21/10FC Banik Horna Nitra 2:1 NMSK 1922 Bratislava[2-0] H2H
F21/10TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

2:1 Spartak Trnava Women[1-0] H2H
F21/10SLC Banska Bystrica

1

0:0 MFK Ruzomberok Women

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10ZNK Krim (w)

1

3:3 ZNK Cerklje Women

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/10SKF Zilina (w)

3

0:2 Partizan Bardejov (w

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10Slovan Bratislava (w 9:0 MFK Ruzomberok Women[4-0] H2H
F11/10TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 2:0 Lokomotiva Kosice Wo[2-0] H2H
F30/09Partizan Bardejov (w

2

1:0 NMSK 1922 Bratislava

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09MFK Ruzomberok Women

1

2:2 SKF Zilina (w)[1-1] H2H
F30/09SLC Banska Bystrica

1

1:2 Slovan Bratislava (w[1-2] H2H
F28/09FC Banik Horna Nitra

1

2:4 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/09FC Banik Horna Nitra 3:0 SLC Banska Bystrica

1

[2-0] H2H
S28/10ZNK Cerklje Women 0:0 NK AH Mas Tech Women H2H
S23/09Spartak Trnava Women 0:0 Partizan Bardejov (w H2H
Advertisements:
Serbia U19 League
F29/08Lokomotiva Kosice Wo 1:2 MFK Ruzomberok Women

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/05SLC Banska Bystrica 0:4 Partizan Bardejov (w[0-3] H2H
F12/05SKF Zilina (w) 2:0 Slovan Bratislava (w[0-0] H2H
F06/05TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

2:2 SKF Zilina (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
Serbia Srpska Liga
F27/05ZNK Maribor (w)

3

2:3 NK AH Mas Tech Women

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/05Slovan Bratislava (w 1:0 Partizan Bardejov (w

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F17/03FC Banik Horna Nitra

1

3:5 SKF Zilina (w)

2

[0-4] H2H
Romania Liga 1 Women
F08/09TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

7:4 MFK Ruzomberok Women[4-2] H2H
F19/05SLC Banska Bystrica 1:4 FC Banik Horna Nitra[1-2] H2H
F19/05NMSK 1922 Bratislava 0:2 Slovan Bratislava (w[0-1] H2H
Poland Division 4
F26/08ZNK Cerklje Women

3

0:2 ZNK Maribor (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
S18/03ZNK Cerklje Women 0:0 ZNK Maribor (w) H2H
Norway Division 4
F26/05SKF Zilina (w) 7:1 SLC Banska Bystrica

2

[3-1] H2H
F26/05FC Tatran Presov Wom 1:1 NMSK 1922 Bratislava[1-1] H2H
F26/05FC Banik Horna Nitra 9:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov[5-0] H2H
Norway Division 1 Women
F26/08FC Banik Horna Nitra 0:5 Slovan Bratislava (w[0-3] H2H
Kazakhstan Division 1
F08/05SLC Banska Bystrica

1

3:4 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

[3-1] H2H
Kampuchea Super League
F26/08TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 5:2 SKF Zilina (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F02/09SKF Zilina (w)

1

1:1 Spartak Trnava Women

1

[1-1] H2H
Singapore National Football League
F12/11/17SLC Banska Bystrica 0:1 SKF Zilina (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F05/11/17ZNK Radomlje (w) 10:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

2

[6-0] H2H
Libyan Premier League
S02/11/17ZNK Krim (w) 0:0 NK Fuzinar (W) H2H
Czech Group D League
F22/10/17FC Tatran Presov Wom 3:3 MFK Ruzomberok Women[2-2] H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F11/10/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

5

2:3 ZNK Krim (w)[0-1] H2H
Croatia 2.HNL
F08/10/17ZNK Pomurje (w) 5:0 ZNK Radomlje (w)[3-0] H2H
Serbia U19 League
F08/10/17ZNK Maribor (w)

2

5:0 NK Fuzinar (W)

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Division 2
F07/10/17Slovan Bratislava (w 1:3 Partizan Bardejov (w

1

[1-1] H2H
Philippines UFL
S30/09/17SKF Zilina (w) 0:0 MFK Ruzomberok Women H2H
F23/09/17Slovan Bratislava (w 5:1 FC Banik Horna Nitra[4-0] H2H
Germany Oberliga NOFV
F02/09/17FC Banik Horna Nitra 1:2 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

[1-1] H2H
Slovenia U19
F02/09/17SKF Zilina (w)

3

0:2 Slovan Bratislava (w[0-0] H2H
Norway Division 4
F26/08/17ZNK Radomlje (w) 4:0 NK Fuzinar (W)[-] H2H
Sweden U19
F03/06/17Slovan Bratislava (w 2:1 SLC Banska Bystrica [0-0] H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
F31/05/17Slovan Trencianske T 4:3 SLC Banska Bystrica

1

[2-2] H2H
Hungary U19 A League
F31/05/17Partizan Bardejov (w 6:1 MFK Zemplin Michalov[2-0] H2H
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F28/05/17ZNK Radomlje Women

1

4:3 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome[2-2] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F28/05/17SLC Banska Bystrica 1:2 Partizan Bardejov Wo[1-2] H2H
Serbia U19 League
F28/05/17ZNK Teleing Women

1

5

2:3 Olimpija Ljubljana W

3

[1-0] H2H
Austria Landesliga
F25/05/17NK Velesovo Women 4:1 NK Primorje (w)[2-1] H2H
Russia Reserves League
F16/05/17SKF Zilina (w)

1

1:0 Slovan Duslo sala Wo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Singapore Prime League
S14/05/17NK Velesovo Women 0:0 NK Primorje (w) H2H
Chile Primera D
F07/05/17ZNK Krim Women

1

1:1 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome

3

[1-0] H2H
Cameroon Elite two
F02/05/17Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

0:5 ZNK Radomlje Women

1

[0-2] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
F02/05/17NK Velesovo Women 0:2 ZNK Krim Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/05/17ZNK Maribor Women

3

5:2 NK Fuzinar (W)

2

[1-1] H2H
Ethiopia Premier League
F26/04/17ZNK Krim Women 1:6 Olimpija Ljubljana W[1-3] H2H
Cameroon Elite two
F26/04/17ZNK Radomlje Women 1:0 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome[0-0] H2H
Germany Oberliga NOFV
F17/04/17ZNK Radomlje Women

3

0:2 Olimpija Ljubljana W

2

[0-0] H2H
Australia New South Wales League 2
F15/04/17ZNK Rudar Skale Wome

1

3:1 NK Velesovo Women[2-0] H2H
Ukraine U19 Liga
F12/04/17FC Banik Horna Nitra 2:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

[2-0] H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F27/11/16ZNK Rudar Skale Wome

1

3:1 ZNK Maribor Women

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/11/16ZNK Radomlje Women

1

0:1 NK Fuzinar (W)

1

[0-0] H2H
Georgia Division
F04/11/16FC Banik Horna Nitra 0:0 SKF Zilina (w)[-] H2H
Germany Youth U19 League
F16/10/16TJ Spartak Myjava(W) 0:3 Partizan Bardejov Wo[0-2] H2H
F16/10/16Slovan Duslo sala Wo

1

0:4 Slovan Bratislava (w

1

[0-2] H2H
Algeria U20 Youth League
F08/10/16FC Banik Horna Nitra

1

0:2 SLC Banska Bystrica

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Croatia 2.HNL
F28/09/16ZNK Maribor Women

1

0:3 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome

1

[0-1] H2H
Hungary NB III
F25/09/16ZNK Maribor Women 2:4 ZNK Rudar Skale Wome

2

[1-4] H2H
Thai Division 1 League
F17/09/16FC Banik Horna Nitra

1

2:2 Slovan Duslo sala Wo[1-1] H2H
Serbia U19 League
F17/09/16Slovan Trencianske T 2:2 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Finland Kolmonen
F09:00TJ Spartak Myjava(W)

1

1:0 SLC Banska Bystrica [0-0] H2H
Finland Championship U20
F07:00Slovan Bratislava (w 0:4 SKF Zilina (w)

1

[0-3] H2H
Thai Division 2 League
F02/09/16FC Banik Horna Nitra 2:8 Slovan Bratislava (w[0-3] H2H
Advertisements: