11:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Primera Division de Uruguay Games

F05/06Liverpool URU

3

2:2 Cerro Montevideo

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Cerro Largo

3

1:0 CA Penarol

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Cerro Montevideo

3

3:0 Wanderers FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06CA River Plate

2

3

0:0 Liverpool URU

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Danubio FC

1

3

1:0 Boston River

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Centro Atletico Feni

3

3:1 Rampla Juniors FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Plaza Colonia

5

4:1 Racing Club Montevid

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Club Atletico Progre

5

0:3 Defensor Sporting Mo

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05CA Penarol

2

2:2 Club Atletico Progre

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Wanderers FC

4

2:2 Plaza Colonia

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Racing Club Montevid

1

4

0:2 Danubio FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/05Boston River

3

2:3 Cerro Largo

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Rampla Juniors FC

2

0:3 Nacional Montevideo

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Defensor Sporting Mo

2

2:4 Centro Atletico Feni

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05CA Juventud

3

4:1 CA River Plate

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Nacional Montevideo

4

1:0 Defensor Sporting Mo

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Cerro Largo

1

1

0:0 Club Atletico Progre

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Boston River 2:1 Racing Club Montevid

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Cerro Montevideo

1

1:0 CA Juventud[0-0] H2H
F14:30Centro Atletico Feni

1

2

1:2 CA Penarol

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:30CA River Plate

7

2:1 Rampla Juniors FC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Danubio FC

1

3

0:2 Wanderers FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Plaza Colonia

1

1:2 Liverpool URU

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05CA Penarol

5

1:1 Nacional Montevideo

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Liverpool URU

1

4

0:5 Danubio FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Racing Club Montevid

2

1:0 Cerro Largo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/05CA Juventud

2

0:0 Plaza Colonia

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Defensor Sporting Mo

3

1:1 CA River Plate

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Wanderers FC

2

0:3 Boston River

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Rampla Juniors FC

4

2:0 Cerro Montevideo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Club Atletico Progre

5

3:0 Centro Atletico Feni

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/05Cerro Largo

3

2:0 Centro Atletico Feni

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Racing Club Montevid

2

2:4 Wanderers FC

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Cerro Montevideo

4

0:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Danubio FC

3

4:3 CA Juventud

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Plaza Colonia

1

5

0:1 Rampla Juniors FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Boston River

1

5

0:4 Liverpool URU

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05CA River Plate

4

0:2 CA Penarol

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Defensor Sporting Mo

1

4:1 Plaza Colonia

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Liverpool URU

2

1:1 Racing Club Montevid

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04CA Juventud

4

0:1 Boston River

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Centro Atletico Feni

4

4:4 Nacional Montevideo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Rampla Juniors FC

1

4

0:0 Danubio FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Club Atletico Progre

2

4:0 CA River Plate

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Cerro Largo

2

2:2 Nacional Montevideo

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/04Boston River

1

2

1:1 Rampla Juniors FC[0-0] H2H
F14/04Racing Club Montevid

1

2:1 CA Juventud

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04CA River Plate

1

2:2 Centro Atletico Feni

4

[2-2] H2H
F13/04Danubio FC

1

2

1:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Cerro Montevideo

1

3

0:2 Club Atletico Progre[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Uruguay
F19/11/17CA Penarol

3

3:0 Plaza Colonia

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Wanderers FC

3

1:0 Rampla Juniors FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Liverpool URU

1

4

2:4 IA Sud America

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Club Montevid 5:2 Danubio FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Boston River

1

2

0:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[0-0] H2H
F18:00Nacional Montevideo

1

1:0 Centro Atletico Feni

5

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Cerro Montevideo

2

2:2 CA River Plate

2

[1-0] H2H
F15:00El Tanque Sisley

2

2:2 CA Juventud

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Defensor Sporting Mo

5

2:2 Liverpool URU

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1:0 Boston River

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Danubio FC

3

0:2 CA Penarol

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Nacional Montevideo

4

3:1 Cerro Montevideo

4

[2-0] H2H
F15/11/17Plaza Colonia

2

2:3 CA River Plate

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17CA Juventud

2

3

0:2 Racing Club Montevid

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17Centro Atletico Feni 4:1 Wanderers FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/11/17IA Sud America

3

1:1 El Tanque Sisley

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17El Tanque Sisley

4

0:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Wanderers FC

5

2:3 Nacional Montevideo

2

[1-2] H2H
S12/11/17CA River Plate : CA Penarol H2H
S12/11/17Plaza Colonia : Racing Club Montevid H2H
F12/11/17Liverpool URU

2

1:2 Rampla Juniors FC

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Boston River

4

0:0 Centro Atletico Feni

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA Penarol

1

1:0 CA Juventud

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA River Plate

3

1:1 Danubio FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Cerro Montevideo

3

1:0 Plaza Colonia

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Racing Club Montevid 2:3 IA Sud America[2-2] H2H
F09/11/17Nacional Montevideo 5:0 Boston River

3

[4-0] H2H
F09/11/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1:1 El Tanque Sisley

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Centro Atletico Feni

1

0:2 Liverpool URU

6

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17IA Sud America

3

2:3 CA Penarol

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17CA Juventud

5

1:0 CA River Plate

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Defensor Sporting Mo

3

4:2 Racing Club Montevid

4

[3-0] H2H
F08/11/17Wanderers FC

4

2:3 Cerro Montevideo

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Danubio FC

1

2:2 Plaza Colonia

4

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17CA Penarol

5

3:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Cerro Montevideo

3

1:2 Danubio FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17El Tanque Sisley

4

1:1 Centro Atletico Feni

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Boston River

2

1:1 Wanderers FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Racing Club Montevid 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Plaza Colonia

3

1:0 CA Juventud

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CA River Plate

2

3

1:2 IA Sud America

2

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Liverpool URU

5

1:4 Nacional Montevideo

2

[1-1] H2H
S29/10/17Plaza Colonia 0:0 CA River Plate H2H
S29/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 Racing Club Montevid H2H
S29/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo 0:0 Liverpool URU H2H
S29/10/17Danubio FC 0:0 CA Penarol H2H
S29/10/17IA Sud America 0:0 El Tanque Sisley H2H
S29/10/17Nacional Montevideo 0:0 Cerro Montevideo H2H
S29/10/17Centro Atletico Feni 0:0 Wanderers FC H2H
S29/10/17Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Boston River H2H
S28/10/17Centro Atletico Feni 0:0 Liverpool URU H2H
S28/10/17IA Sud America 0:0 CA Penarol H2H
S28/10/17Danubio FC 0:0 Plaza Colonia H2H
S28/10/17Nacional Montevideo 0:0 Boston River H2H
S28/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 CA River Plate H2H
S28/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo 0:0 Racing Club Montevid H2H
S28/10/17Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 El Tanque Sisley H2H
S28/10/17Wanderers FC 0:0 Cerro Montevideo H2H
S22/10/17CA Penarol 0:0 Defensor Sporting Mo H2H
S22/10/17El Tanque Sisley 0:0 Centro Atletico Feni H2H
S22/10/17Boston River 0:0 Wanderers FC H2H
Advertisements:
S22/10/17Cerro Montevideo 0:0 Danubio FC H2H
S21/10/17Liverpool URU 0:0 Nacional Montevideo H2H
S21/10/17Racing Club Montevid 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC H2H
S21/10/17Plaza Colonia 0:0 CA Juventud H2H
S21/10/17CA River Plate 0:0 IA Sud America H2H
F15/10/17IA Sud America

1

4

2:2 Plaza Colonia

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Boston River

3

1:0 Cerro Montevideo

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Wanderers FC 2:1 Liverpool URU

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17CA Juventud

1

1

2:1 Danubio FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Nacional Montevideo

1

1:2 El Tanque Sisley

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1

1:4 CA Penarol

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Centro Atletico Feni

1

1

1:2 Racing Club Montevid

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo

5

2:1 CA River Plate

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Cerro Montevideo

1

3:2 CA Juventud

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Plaza Colonia

4

1:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17El Tanque Sisley

2

1:1 Wanderers FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Danubio FC 1:0 IA Sud America

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17CA Penarol

1

1

3:0 Centro Atletico Feni

1

3

[2-0] H2H
S02/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 Danubio FC H2H
Advertisements: