15:44 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Greece Cup Games

Greece Cup
F07/02PAE Atromitos

2

0:1 AEK Athens

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/02Ergotelis

2

0:1 Asteras Tripolis

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Panionios

3

2:1 PAOK Saloniki

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Lamia

3

3:3 Olympiakos Piraeus

3

[2-1] H2H
F24/01Panathinaikos 1:0 Lamia

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/01OFI Crete

1

5

1:1 Ergotelis

8

[1-1] H2H
F23/01Olympiakos Piraeus

3

3:1 SKODA Xanthi

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/01Asteras Tripolis

4

5:3 AEL Larisa

6

[2-0] H2H
F23/01AEK Athens 5:0 Kissamikos

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/01PAE Atromitos

1

2:1 Apollon Smirnis

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/01PAOK Saloniki

1

5:0 Panahaiki-2005

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/01Panionios

3

2:0 Pas Giannina

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/01Lamia

4

1:0 Panathinaikos

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/01Kissamikos

1

1:1 AEK Athens

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/01AEL Larisa

3

3:2 Asteras Tripolis

3

[3-1] H2H
F09/01Apollon Smirnis

4

0:3 PAE Atromitos

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/01Ergotelis

3

1:1 OFI Crete

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/01SKODA Xanthi

3

0:0 Olympiakos Piraeus

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/01Panahaiki-2005

2

2:1 PAOK Saloniki

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/01Pas Giannina

1

1:1 Panionios

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/12/18Panahaiki-2005

3

2:1 Levadiakos

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Apollon Kalamarias

1

0:4 AEL Larisa[0-2] H2H
F20/12/18Aittios Spata 0:6 PAOK Saloniki[0-2] H2H
F20/12/18Ergotelis

3

3:2 Aris Thessaloniki

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Apollon Larissas

2

0:7 Lamia

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/12/18Volos NFC

4

1:3 AEK Athens

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/12/18Trikala

3

1:1 Apollon Smirnis

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/12/18Thyella Kamari

1

0:8 PAE Atromitos[0-5] H2H
F19/12/18Kissamikos 1:2 Panathinaikos

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/12/18Aris Avatou

2

1:2 Olympiakos Piraeus

2

[1-2] H2H
F19/12/18Kerkyra

2

0:3 OFI Crete

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/12/18Niki Volou

4

1:0 SKODA Xanthi

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/12/18Iraklis

3

2:0 Pas Giannina

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/12/18Apollon Paralimniou 0:4 Asteras Tripolis[0-2] H2H
F18/12/18Ierapetra

1

0:0 Panaitolikos Agrinio

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/12/18Irodotos

4

1:2 Panionios

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/12/18Panathinaikos

2

2:2 Ierapetra

1

[1-2] H2H
F14/11/18Ergotelis

2

1:2 PAOK Saloniki

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/18Pas Giannina 5:0 Thyella Kamari

1

[3-0] H2H
F01/11/18Panahaiki-2005

2

0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/18Kerkyra

3

0:1 SKODA Xanthi

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/18Apollon Smirnis

3

5:0 Apollon Paralimniou[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18Trikala Imathias

2

0:1 Asteras Tripolis

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/18Iraklis

3

1:6 PAE Atromitos

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/18Aris Thessaloniki 2:1 Aittios Spata

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Apollon Kalamarias 0:4 Panionios

1

[0-2] H2H
F31/10/18Kissamikos

1

0:0 Panaitolikos Agrinio

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Apollon Larissas

2

0:4 AEK Athens[0-2] H2H
F30/10/18Lamia

1

1:1 Volos NFC

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/10/18Levadiakos

2

4:0 Aris Avatou

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Apollon Larissas

2

0:7 AEK Athens[0-5] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17OFI Crete

3

1:0 Platanias FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Apollon Smirnis 3:0 Iraklis[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Trikala

2

1:1 PAE Atromitos

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Asteras Tripolis

1

2:1 Kissamikos

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Apollon Kalamarias

4

0:1 PAOK Saloniki

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Panaitolikos Agrinio

1

2:0 Panserraikos

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Aris Thessaloniki

3

1:2 Panionios

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17AEL Larisa

2

3:0 Panahaiki-2005

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Acharnaikos 0:3 Olympiakos Piraeus[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Ergotelis

1

2:4 SKODA Xanthi

5

[0-2] H2H
F24/10/17Lamia

2

1:0 Kallithea

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Levadiakos

3

5:0 Aiginiakos FC[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Anagenisi Karditsa

4

1:2 Panathinaikos

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Pas Giannina 3:0 Panegialios FC[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Kerkyra

2

6:1 Athletic Union of Sp

2

[3-1] H2H
S05/10/17Aiginiakos FC : PAOK Saloniki H2H
S04/10/17Kallithea : AEK Athens H2H
S03/10/17Trikala : PAE Atromitos H2H
S30/09/17Apollon Smirnis 0:0 Iraklis H2H
S28/09/17Athletic Union of Sp 0:0 PAE Atromitos H2H
Advertisements:
S28/09/17Acharnaikos 0:0 Asteras Tripolis H2H
S28/09/17Panserraikos 0:0 SKODA Xanthi H2H
S28/09/17Panegialios FC 0:0 Panionios H2H
S28/09/17OFI Crete 0:0 Apollon Smirnis H2H
S28/09/17Iraklis 0:0 Platanias FC H2H
S28/09/17Ergotelis 0:0 Panaitolikos Agrinio H2H
S28/09/17Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 Levadiakos H2H
S28/09/17Apollon Larissas 0:0 Lamia H2H
S28/09/17Trikala 0:0 Kerkyra H2H
F21/09/17Panegialios FC 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Kallithea

4

1:2 Apollon Larissas

4

[1-1] H2H
F21/09/17Panionios

3

1:1 Pas Giannina

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17Kissamikos 1:0 Aharnaikos[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Athletic Union of Sp

2

1:3 Trikala

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Panathinaikos

2

2:0 AEL Larisa

7

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17AEK Athens

3

2:0 Lamia

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17PAOK Saloniki

1

2:1 Levadiakos

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Panahaiki-2005

1

1:0 Anagenisi Karditsa

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Platanias FC

2

1:0 Apollon Smirnis

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17PAE Atromitos

1

1:0 Kerkyra

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/09/17Olympiakos Piraeus

2

2:1 Asteras Tripolis

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17SKODA Xanthi

1

2:0 Panaitolikos Agrinio

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Panserraikos

1

3

2:0 Ergotelis

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Aiginiakos FC

1

0:1 Apollon Kalamarias

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Veria FC

2

2:1 Aiginiakos FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/05/17PAOK Saloniki

4

2:1 AEK Athens

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/04/17PAOK Saloniki : Panathinaikos[-] H2H
F26/04/17AEK Athens : Olympiakos Piraeus[-] H2H
F13/04/17Olympiakos Piraeus

2

1:2 AEK Athens

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/04/17Panathinaikos

2

2:0 PAOK Saloniki

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/03/17PAE Atromitos

3

1:2 Olympiakos Piraeus

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/03/17PAOK Saloniki

3

0:1 SKODA Xanthi

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/03/17AEK Athens

1

3:0 Platanias FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/03/17Asteras Tripolis

1

0:1 Panathinaikos

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/02/17SKODA Xanthi

3

1:2 PAOK Saloniki

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/02/17Platanias FC

3

0:0 AEK Athens[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Olympiakos Piraeus

1

0:0 PAE Atromitos

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Panathinaikos

1

4:0 Asteras Tripolis

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F02/02/17Olympiakos Piraeus

2

2:0 Aris Thessaloniki

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/02/17AEK Athens

1

6:0 Levadiakos

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/02/17PAE Atromitos 2:0 Lamia

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/02/17Pas Giannina

1

3

1:0 Platanias FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/02/17Kissamikos

2

0:4 Panathinaikos[0-1] H2H
F31/01/17OFI Crete

5

2:1 SKODA Xanthi

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/01/17PAOK Saloniki

1

4:1 Panaitolikos Agrinio

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/01/17Platanias FC

2

1:0 Pas Giannina

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17Aris Thessaloniki

1

3

1:1 Olympiakos Piraeus

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Asteras Tripolis

2

1:0 Trikala[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Lamia

1

2:2 PAE Atromitos

2

[2-2] H2H
F25/01/17Levadiakos

4

0:1 AEK Athens

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/01/17SKODA Xanthi

1

1:0 OFI Crete

1

[1-0] H2H
S24/01/17OFI Crete 0:0 SKODA Xanthi H2H
S24/01/17AEK Athens : Levadiakos H2H
F12/01/17Panathinaikos

2

3:0 Kissamikos

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/01/17Panaitolikos Agrinio 0:2 PAOK Saloniki

4

[0-0] H2H
S11/01/17SKODA Xanthi 0:0 OFI Crete H2H
F10/01/17Trikala 0:2 Asteras Tripolis

1

[0-1] H2H
F12:30Apollon Smirnis

3

3:4 Panathinaikos

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F12:30OFI Crete 2:1 Iraklis[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: