15:02 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Manchester City (w) Goaaal! [0-2]
goal Girls Soccer Academy (w) Goaaal! [1-2]

J-League Division 1 Games

J-League Division 1
F08/12Jubilo Iwata

1

2:0 Tokyo Verdy

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Kashima Antlers

3

0:0 Sagan Tosu[0-0] H2H
F01/12Nagoya Grampus

4

2:2 Shonan Bellmare

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/12Vissel Kobe

3

3:2 Vegalta Sendai

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 FC Tokyo

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/12V-Varen Nagasaki

1

4:4 Shimizu S-Pulse

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/12Kashiwa Reysol 4:2 Gamba Osaka

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/12Yokohama Marinos 1:2 Cerezo Osaka

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Consadole Sapporo

6

2:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/12Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F24/11Gamba Osaka 2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11FC Tokyo

1

0:2 Kawasaki Frontale

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

1:2 Nagoya Grampus[1-2] H2H
F24/11Sagan Tosu

3

2:1 Yokohama Marinos

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Shonan Bellmare

1

2:1 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Vegalta Sendai

1

0:3 Kashima Antlers

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Jubilo Iwata

2

0:2 Consadole Sapporo

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Cerezo Osaka 0:3 Kashiwa Reysol[0-0] H2H
F24/11Shimizu S-Pulse

2

3:3 Vissel Kobe

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F10/11Gamba Osaka

1

1:0 Shonan Bellmare

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11V-Varen Nagasaki

2

0:1 Yokohama Marinos[0-0] H2H
F10/11Consadole Sapporo

2

1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[1-2] H2H
F10/11Vissel Kobe

2

0:0 Sagan Tosu

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11FC Tokyo

1

0:0 Jubilo Iwata

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Kawasaki Frontale[0-0] H2H
F10/11Shimizu S-Pulse

2

2:0 Nagoya Grampus[0-0] H2H
F10/11Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

0:1 Vegalta Sendai

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/11Cerezo Osaka

2

0:1 Nagoya Grampus

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 Kashima Antlers[2-2] H2H
F04/11Sagan Tosu

3

1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Consadole Sapporo

2

1:0 Vegalta Sendai

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11Urawa Red Diamonds

1

1:3 Gamba Osaka

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Yokohama Marinos

2

0:1 FC Tokyo

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Nagoya Grampus

2

1:2 Vissel Kobe

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Kawasaki Frontale

2

3:0 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/11Jubilo Iwata

1

3:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[0-1] H2H
F02/11Shonan Bellmare

1

0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse[0-0] H2H
F31/10Kashima Antlers

2

1:0 Cerezo Osaka[0-0] H2H
F30/10Jubilo Iwata

2

1:0 Shonan Bellmare[1-0] H2H
F28/10Nagoya Grampus

1

3

1:2 Consadole Sapporo

2

[1-2] H2H
F21/10V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F20/10Kawasaki Frontale 5:3 Vissel Kobe

2

[2-3] H2H
F20/10FC Tokyo

3

0:1 Cerezo Osaka

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Urawa Red Diamonds

1

3:1 Kashima Antlers

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/10Shonan Bellmare

1

2:2 Consadole Sapporo[1-0] H2H
F20/10Gamba Osaka

2

2:1 Yokohama Marinos[0-1] H2H
F20/10Vegalta Sendai

1

2:3 Sagan Tosu

1

[1-2] H2H
F20/10Shimizu S-Pulse

2

2:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Kashiwa Reysol

1

4

0:1 Nagoya Grampus

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10Nagoya Grampus

2

1:2 FC Tokyo

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Shimizu S-Pulse

2

0:2 Consadole Sapporo

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Yokohama Marinos

3

1:4 Cerezo Osaka[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Albirex Niigata 1:0 Ventforet Kofu[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Gamba Osaka

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Kashiwa Reysol

2

1:0 Jubilo Iwata

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sagan Tosu

1

2:1 FC Tokyo[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Vissel Kobe

2

1:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Vegalta Sendai 3:0 Omiya Ardija

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kashima Antlers

4

1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FC Tokyo 0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0:1 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Omiya Ardija

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Gamba Osaka

1

1:1 Vegalta Sendai[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Ventforet Kofu

1

2:3 Vissel Kobe[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Consadole Sapporo

1

1:2 Kashima Antlers[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:1 Yokohama Marinos[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Albirex Niigata

1

1:0 Sagan Tosu[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Urawa Red Diamonds 3:3 Gamba Osaka

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Yokohama Marinos 3:2 Kashima Antlers

3

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17FC Tokyo 1:2 Consadole Sapporo

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:2 Albirex Niigata

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Vissel Kobe

2

1:2 Sagan Tosu

2

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Omiya Ardija

3

1:1 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Cerezo Osaka

2

2:0 Ventforet Kofu

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

0:3 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Sagan Tosu 1:2 Cerezo Osaka

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Ventforet Kofu

2

1:1 FC Tokyo

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 Vissel Kobe

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Kashima Antlers

3

2:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kawasaki Frontale

1

4

3:2 Vegalta Sendai

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Yokohama Marinos

1

1:1 Omiya Ardija

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Gamba Osaka 0:1 Albirex Niigata

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

1

0:3 Jubilo Iwata

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Vegalta Sendai 2:3 Urawa Red Diamonds

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Omiya Ardija

1

0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Gamba Osaka

3

1:2 Yokohama Marinos

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Kawasaki Frontale 5:1 Cerezo Osaka[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Kashiwa Reysol

2

0:1 Ventforet Kofu

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

1:1 Consadole Sapporo

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17FC Tokyo 0:0 Jubilo Iwata

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Albirex Niigata

1

0:2 Vissel Kobe

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Sagan Tosu 1:0 Kashima Antlers

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Cerezo Osaka

3

1:4 Vegalta Sendai

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Vissel Kobe

5

0:0 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Kashima Antlers

1

2:1 Gamba Osaka

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Ventforet Kofu

1

3:2 Yokohama Marinos

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Kashiwa Reysol

2

4:1 FC Tokyo

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:1 Omiya Ardija

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Sagan Tosu

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

1:3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Consadole Sapporo 2:2 Albirex Niigata

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Jubilo Iwata 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Vissel Kobe 2:0 Consadole Sapporo

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Sagan Tosu

4

2:1 Ventforet Kofu

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17FC Tokyo

1

1:0 Vegalta Sendai

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Yokohama Marinos

2

1:1 Kashiwa Reysol[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1:0 Cerezo Osaka

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

0:3 Kawasaki Frontale[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17Omiya Ardija 2:2 Gamba Osaka[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Albirex Niigata

3

2:4 Kashima Antlers

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/09/17Vegalta Sendai 4:1 Sagan Tosu

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17Gamba Osaka

1

1:2 Vissel Kobe[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17FC Tokyo

2

1:4 Cerezo Osaka

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 Yokohama Marinos[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Albirex Niigata

1

0:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Kashima Antlers

1

1:0 Omiya Ardija

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Ventforet Kofu

1

0:1 Shimizu S-Pulse

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Jubilo Iwata[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17Ventforet Kofu

1

2:2 Kawasaki Frontale

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Shimizu S-Pulse

4

1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Cerezo Osaka

2

0:1 Kashima Antlers

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Sagan Tosu 1:3 Gamba Osaka[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Kashiwa Reysol

1

3

1:1 Albirex Niigata

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/08/17Omiya Ardija

2

1:1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Jubilo Iwata

2

2:1 Vissel Kobe

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Yokohama Marinos

1

1:0 FC Tokyo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: