13:07 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Poland Liga 2 Games

Poland Liga 2
F03/12Chojniczanka Chojnic

3

1:1 GKS Jastrzebie

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/12GKS Katowice

2

0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/12Stal Mielec

2

2:1 Bytovia Bytow

4

[2-1] H2H
F02/12Odra Opole

4

0:2 Rakow Czestochowa

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Garbarnia Krakow

3

0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/12LKS Nieciecza

2

3:1 GKS Tychy

4

[1-0] H2H
F01/12OKS Stomil Olsztyn

1

2:2 LKS Lodz

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/12Chrobry Glogow

2

0:2 Wigry Suwalki

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Warta Poznan

2

2:0 Puszcza Niepolomice

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/11Chojniczanka Chojnic

2

3:1 Wigry Suwalki

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/11Stal Mielec

2

1:0 Puszcza Niepolomice

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/11LKS Nieciecza

2

1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11GKS Katowice

1

4

1:1 LKS Lodz

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/11Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:0 Odra Opole

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/11GKS Tychy

3

4:0 GKS Katowice

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/11Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1

1:0 Chrobry Glogow

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Bytovia Bytow

1

1:1 Garbarnia Krakow

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Puszcza Niepolomice

2

2:0 GKS Jastrzebie

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/11OKS Stomil Olsztyn

2

0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/11LKS Lodz

1

1:1 LKS Nieciecza

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11Rakow Czestochowa

1

4

1:0 Chojniczanka Chojnic

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/11Stal Mielec

2

2:0 Warta Poznan

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11GKS Jastrzebie

2

1:5 Rakow Czestochowa

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/11OKS Stomil Olsztyn

2

3:2 Bytovia Bytow

3

[3-0] H2H
F17/11Chrobry Glogow

2

0:1 GKS Tychy

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Garbarnia Krakow

3

2:1 Warta Poznan

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11Puszcza Niepolomice

1

5

1:3 Rakow Czestochowa

2

[1-1] H2H
F13:00Wigry Suwalki

1

5

1:3 GKS Jastrzebie

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:45Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

0:2 GKS Katowice

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2

2:0 Chojniczanka Chojnic

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Bytovia Bytow

1

2:2 LKS Nieciecza[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Stal Mielec

1

6:1 Garbarnia Krakow

2

[3-0] H2H
F07:00LKS Lodz 2:0 Chrobry Glogow[2-0] H2H
F07:00Warta Poznan

3

0:1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/11GKS Tychy

1

4:2 Odra Opole

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

3:0 Chrobry Glogow

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2

1:1 GKS Jastrzebie[1-0] H2H
F03/11Garbarnia Krakow

3

0:1 Puszcza Niepolomice

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Bytovia Bytow

3

2:2 GKS Katowice

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Stal Mielec

1

4:0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Wigry Suwalki

1

0:3 Rakow Czestochowa

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11LKS Lodz 5:1 Odra Opole

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Warta Poznan

3

1:2 LKS Nieciecza[0-0] H2H
F02/11GKS Tychy 0:1 Chojniczanka Chojnic

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10GKS Jastrzebie

3

1:1 GKS Tychy

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10Puszcza Niepolomice

2

1:1 Wigry Suwalki

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10Chojniczanka Chojnic

5

1:2 LKS Lodz

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/10LKS Nieciecza

2

1:2 Stal Mielec

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10Rakow Czestochowa

2

2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10Odra Opole

1

0:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Miedz Legnica

2

1:1 Rakow Czestochowa

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Gornik Leczna

2

0:3 Odra Opole

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17GKS Tychy

2

0:3 Wigry Suwalki

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Pogon Siedlce

5

1:1 GKS Katowice

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Chojniczanka Chojnic 1:1 Puszcza Niepolomice[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Olimpia Grudziadz 0:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Ruch Chorzow

1

1:2 Stal Mielec

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko 1:0 Chrobry Glogow

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17OKS Stomil Olsztyn

1

0:1 Bytovia Bytow

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Miedz Legnica

2

2:2 Puszcza Niepolomice

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Pogon Siedlce

2

0:3 Rakow Czestochowa

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Bytovia Bytow

3

0:3 Chojniczanka Chojnic

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17OKS Stomil Olsztyn

2

1:2 Chrobry Glogow

4

[1-0] H2H
S12/11/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko 0:0 Stal Mielec H2H
F12/11/17GKS Tychy

1

1

1:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Gornik Leczna

1

1:3 GKS Katowice

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Olimpia Grudziadz

3

0:2 Odra Opole

1

[0-1] H2H
S12:00Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Wigry Suwalki H2H
F05/11/17Chrobry Glogow

3

0:0 Bytovia Bytow

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17GKS Katowice

3

2:0 Olimpia Grudziadz

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Chojniczanka Chojnic

4

0:0 Miedz Legnica

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Wigry Suwalki

3

3:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

4

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Rakow Czestochowa

1

3:1 Gornik Leczna

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Puszcza Niepolomice

1

2:3 Pogon Siedlce

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Odra Opole

1

1:0 GKS Tychy

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:1 Ruch Chorzow

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Stal Mielec 1:3 OKS Stomil Olsztyn

2

[1-2] H2H
F29/10/17Ruch Chorzow

1

3:1 Odra Opole

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Chrobry Glogow

2

0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnic[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Olimpia Grudziadz 1:2 Rakow Czestochowa

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Bytovia Bytow

3

0:0 Stal Mielec

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17GKS Tychy

1

3

1:0 GKS Katowice

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Pogon Siedlce

5

2:3 Miedz Legnica

5

[2-1] H2H
S28/10/17OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Wigry Suwalki H2H
F28/10/17Gornik Leczna

1

0:1 Puszcza Niepolomice

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko

3

0:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17GKS Katowice

1

1:2 Ruch Chorzow

4

[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Zaglebie Sosnowiec

4

5:1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Puszcza Niepolomice

4

2:1 Olimpia Grudziadz

2

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17Miedz Legnica 0:0 Gornik Leczna

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Stal Mielec

1

3:0 Chrobry Glogow

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Chojniczanka Chojnic 0:2 Pogon Siedlce[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Wigry Suwalki

5

2:2 Bytovia Bytow

6

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Odra Opole

3

2:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Rakow Czestochowa

3

2:2 GKS Tychy

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17GKS Katowice

3

3:1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Pogon Siedlce

3

1:1 Olimpia Grudziadz

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Zaglebie Sosnowiec

4

2:1 Chrobry Glogow

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Puszcza Niepolomice

2

2:1 Ruch Chorzow[2-1] H2H
F18/10/17Rakow Czestochowa

4

1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Olimpia Grudziadz

3

0:1 Miedz Legnica

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Bytovia Bytow

1

3

2:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

3

[2-2] H2H
F14/10/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

1:2 GKS Katowice

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 Odra Opole[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17GKS Tychy

1

1:1 Puszcza Niepolomice[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Chrobry Glogow

1

3

3:3 Wigry Suwalki

5

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Gornik Leczna

2

1:1 Pogon Siedlce

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Stal Mielec

1

2

1:2 Chojniczanka Chojnic

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Ruch Chorzow 1:0 Rakow Czestochowa

2

[0-0] H2H
S07/10/17GKS Katowice 0:0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn H2H
S07/10/17Pogon Siedlce 0:0 Olimpia Grudziadz H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Wigry Suwalki

1

2:0 Stal Mielec

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Chojniczanka Chojnic

2

0:0 Gornik Leczna

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Odra Opole

4

1:0 Bytovia Bytow

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Miedz Legnica

1

2:1 GKS Tychy

5

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Olimpia Grudziadz

2

1:0 Gornik Leczna

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Wigry Suwalki

2

0:2 Chojniczanka Chojnic

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Chrobry Glogow

4

2:0 Odra Opole

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17GKS Tychy

4

2:3 Pogon Siedlce

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko

3

2:1 Puszcza Niepolomice

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Stal Mielec

2

1:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Bytovia Bytow 1:2 GKS Katowice[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 Rakow Czestochowa[1-2] H2H
F29/09/17Ruch Chorzow

1

1:0 Miedz Legnica

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Wigry Suwalki

2

0:3 Rakow Czestochowa

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Pogon Siedlce

3

1:3 Ruch Chorzow

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Miedz Legnica

1

0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Zaglebie Sosnowiec

3

0:1 Wigry Suwalki

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Chojniczanka Chojnic

3

0:0 Olimpia Grudziadz

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Gornik Leczna

1

1:0 GKS Tychy

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: