17:04 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sweden Damallsvenskan Games

Sweden Damallsvenskan
20/10 09:00Djurgardens (w) -:- Linkopings (w) Pred. H2H
20/10 09:00FC Rosengard (w) -:- Pitea IF (w) Pred. H2H
20/10 09:00IFK Kalmar (w) -:- IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Pred. H2H
20/10 09:00Kristianstads DFF (w -:- Kopparbergs Goteborg Pred. H2H
20/10 09:00Vaxjo FF (w) -:- Hammarby (w) Pred. H2H
20/10 09:00Vittsjo GIK (w) -:- Eskilstuna United (w Pred. H2H
F14/10FC Rosengard (w)

1

5:1 Hammarby (w)[2-0] H2H
F14/10Vaxjo FF (w)

1

0:4 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-1] H2H
F14/10Djurgardens (w) 2:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)[2-0] H2H
F14/10Kristianstads DFF (w 4:2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

4

[2-2] H2H
F14/10IFK Kalmar (w) 1:2 Pitea IF (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10Linkopings (w) 0:1 Eskilstuna United (w

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Eskilstuna United (w 3:1 Djurgardens (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Pitea IF (w)

1

4:2 Linkopings (w)[2-1] H2H
F30/09Kopparbergs Goteborg 5:1 IFK Kalmar (w)

1

[2-1] H2H
F30/09Vittsjo GIK (w) 1:2 FC Rosengard (w)[0-1] H2H
F29/09IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

2

2:1 Vaxjo FF (w)[0-1] H2H
F29/09Hammarby (w) 0:1 Kristianstads DFF (w[0-1] H2H
F23/09Djurgardens (w) 0:1 Pitea IF (w)[0-1] H2H
F23/09FC Rosengard (w)

1

3:0 Kristianstads DFF (w

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/09Vittsjo GIK (w)

1

0:1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [0-0] H2H
F22/09IFK Kalmar (w) 1:9 Linkopings (w)[0-3] H2H
F22/09Hammarby (w)

3

2:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/09Vaxjo FF (w) 2:0 Eskilstuna United (w[1-0] H2H
F16/09Linkopings (w)

1

2:1 FC Rosengard (w)

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/09Pitea IF (w) 2:0 Eskilstuna United (w

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:3 Hammarby (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

2:2 Vittsjo GIK (w)[2-0] H2H
F16/09Djurgardens (w)

2

2:0 Vaxjo FF (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F09:00Kristianstads DFF (w 4:0 IFK Kalmar (w)[3-0] H2H
F12/09Djurgardens (w) 2:1 Hammarby (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09Eskilstuna United (w

1

4:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [2-0] H2H
F09/09Vittsjo GIK (w)

3

1:2 Kristianstads DFF (w

3

[0-2] H2H
F09/09Hammarby (w)

2

0:3 Pitea IF (w)[0-2] H2H
F08/09IFK Kalmar (w)

1

2:3 Vaxjo FF (w)[0-1] H2H
F08/09Kopparbergs Goteborg 4:2 Linkopings (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/09FC Rosengard (w) 2:0 Djurgardens (w)[1-0] H2H
F26/08Vaxjo FF (w)

1

1

2:1 Vittsjo GIK (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/08Pitea IF (w) 0:1 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/08IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

0:2 Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F25/08Djurgardens (w)

1

2:0 IFK Kalmar (w)[2-0] H2H
F24/08Linkopings (w) 2:1 Hammarby (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/08Eskilstuna United (w

2

1:1 FC Rosengard (w)[0-0] H2H
F19/08Linkopings (w)

1

3

5:2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

[2-1] H2H
F19/08Kopparbergs Goteborg 3:0 Djurgardens (w)[0-0] H2H
F19/08Vittsjo GIK (w) 2:1 Pitea IF (w)[1-0] H2H
F18/08FC Rosengard (w) 10:0 IFK Kalmar (w)[4-0] H2H
F18/08Hammarby (w) 0:2 Eskilstuna United (w[0-1] H2H
F18/08Kristianstads DFF (w

2

1:0 Vaxjo FF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08Eskilstuna United (w 1:0 Kristianstads DFF (w

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Kristianstads DFF (w

3

5:2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0:1 Linkopings (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Djurgardens (w)

2

1:5 Pitea IF (w)[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Eskilstuna United (w 2:1 Vittsjo GIK (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17FC Rosengard (w) 0:1 Hammarby (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Hammarby (w)

1

1:1 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

1:0 Djurgardens (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Pitea IF (w) 4:1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Linkopings (w) 0:6 Eskilstuna United (w

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Vittsjo GIK (w) 2:2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

1

1:3 FC Rosengard (w)[0-2] H2H
F30/10/17KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1

0:3 Djurgardens (w)[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Kristianstads DFF (w

3

2:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Eskilstuna United (w

1

1:5 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

1

0:0 Linkopings (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FC Rosengard (w)

2

0:0 Pitea IF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Vittsjo GIK (w)

2

0:0 Hammarby (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:30Linkopings (w) 1:0 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:30Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

1:1 FC Rosengard (w)[1-1] H2H
F10:30Pitea IF (w) 2:2 Eskilstuna United (w

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Djurgardens (w) 1:1 Vittsjo GIK (w)[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Hammarby (w) 6:1 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)[4-0] H2H
F14/10/17IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:0 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Linkopings (w) 2:2 Hammarby (w)[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

1

3

3:1 Pitea IF (w)[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17FC Rosengard (w) 6:3 Djurgardens (w)

1

[4-1] H2H
F08/10/17Eskilstuna United (w

1

2:1 Kristianstads DFF (w

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1

1:2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Vittsjo GIK (w) 0:2 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Djurgardens (w) 1:2 Linkopings (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/10/17Hammarby (w) 1:0 Eskilstuna United (w[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Pitea IF (w)

2

2:0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Kopparbergs Goteborg 2:2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

1

[1-2] H2H
F30/09/17IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

0:2 Vittsjo GIK (w)[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Kristianstads DFF (w

1

2:1 FC Rosengard (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Linkopings (w) 1:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Pitea IF (w) 2:0 Hammarby (w)[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Kopparbergs Goteborg 1:2 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 2:2 FC Rosengard (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Djurgardens (w)

1

2:1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

2

2:2 Eskilstuna United (w

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Eskilstuna United (w 1:1 Djurgardens (w)[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17FC Rosengard (w) 2:2 Linkopings (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Vittsjo GIK (w) 0:0 Pitea IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Hammarby (w) 2:1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Kristianstads DFF (w 3:2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Eskilstuna United (w 4:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17FC Rosengard (w)

1

2:2 Vittsjo GIK (w)[2-0] H2H
F03/09/17Pitea IF (w)

1

2:1 Kristianstads DFF (w[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1

3:3 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/08/17Kopparbergs Goteborg 0:2 Linkopings (w)[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17Djurgardens (w) 1:0 Hammarby (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0:1 FC Rosengard (w)[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Hammarby (w)

2

0:0 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Linkopings (w)

1

2:3 Pitea IF (w)

2

[0-2] H2H
F23/08/17Vittsjo GIK (w)

2

1:1 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1

0:1 Eskilstuna United (w

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 2:2 Djurgardens (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/08/17FC Rosengard (w)

1

1:0 Eskilstuna United (w[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/08/17Vittsjo GIK (w) 3:1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Kristianstads DFF (w 1:2 Djurgardens (w)[1-1] H2H
F18/08/17IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

1:1 Hammarby (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17Linkopings (w) 5:0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)[3-0] H2H
F17/08/17Pitea IF (w) 0:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/06/17Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

2

1:2 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/06/17Kopparbergs Goteborg 2:5 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [1-2] H2H
F29/06/17Eskilstuna United (w 0:2 Linkopings (w)[0-2] H2H
F29/06/17Hammarby (w) 2:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/06/17Pitea IF (w) 0:2 FC Rosengard (w)

2

[0-2] H2H
F28/06/17Djurgardens (w)

1

1:2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/06/17FC Rosengard (w) 3:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/06/17Kristianstads DFF (w

2

1:1 Eskilstuna United (w[0-1] H2H
F25/06/17Kvarnsvedens IK (w)

2

3:3 Hammarby (w)

1

[1-3] H2H
F25/06/17Vittsjo GIK (w) 0:2 Linkopings (w)[0-1] H2H
F25/06/17KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0:0 Pitea IF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17Djurgardens (w) 2:0 Kopparbergs Goteborg

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/06/17Hammarby (w) 0:2 Djurgardens (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/06/17Linkopings (w) 3:2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: