10:25 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

SVK U19 A Games

SVK U19 A
F20/10FK Senica U19 1:1 MSK Zilina U19[1-1] H2H
F10/11Spartak Trnava U19 0:0 Trencin U19[-] H2H
F10/11FK Poprad U19 0:1 SCP RuzomberokU19

1

[-] H2H
F17/11PodbrezovaU19 1:0 MSK Zilina U19[-] H2H
F20/10DAC Dunajska Streda 0:0 Slovan Bratislava U1[-] H2H
F20/10FC Nitra U19 0:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbre[-] H2H
F02/12MFK Zemplin Michalov 1:1 FK Senica U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12FC Tatran Presov U19

2

2:2 MSK Zilina U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Trencin U19 1:1 SCP RuzomberokU19[1-0] H2H
F01/12FC Nitra U19

2

0:2 Spartak Trnava U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/11FK Zeleziarne Podbre

3

1:1 Slovan Bratislava U1

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/11Trencin U19 5:1 FK Senica U19[1-0] H2H
F24/11MSK Zilina U19

1

1:2 Trencin U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/11Spartak Trnava U19 2:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11SCP RuzomberokU19 1:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbre[0-0] H2H
F24/11DAC Dunajska Streda

2

4:0 FC Nitra U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11FK Senica U19

2

4:0 FC Tatran Presov U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/11FK Poprad U19

3

0:2 Slovan Bratislava U1

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

2

1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/11FC Nitra U19 0:2 FK Poprad U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

2:3 MSK Zilina U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/11DAC Dunajska Streda

2

2:2 MSK Zilina U19

2

[1-2] H2H
F14/11FC Tatran Presov U19

2

0:1 Spartak Trnava U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/11Slovan Bratislava U1 0:0 SCP RuzomberokU19

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11FK Senica U19

3

3:2 ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

[2-1] H2H
F10/11MSK Zilina U19

1

1:1 Slovan Bratislava U1[0-1] H2H
F07/11FC Nitra U19

3

4:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Slovan Bratislava U1

1

5:0 FK Senica U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11FC Tatran Presov U19 1:0 FC Nitra U19[0-0] H2H
F01/11Trencin U19 6:0 DAC Dunajska Streda

2

[4-0] H2H
F31/10ZP Sport Podbrezova

3

0:2 Spartak Trnava U19

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10SCP RuzomberokU19

1

9:0 MSK Zilina U19

2

[4-0] H2H
F31/10MFK Zemplin Michalov

2

1:0 FK Poprad U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10MFK Kosice U19

1

5:1 Tesla StropkovU19

2

[3-0] H2H
F28/10MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

4:2 FC Tatran Presov U19

1

[3-1] H2H
F27/10FK Senica U19

3

1:2 SCP RuzomberokU19

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/10DAC Dunajska Streda

2

3:1 ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

[3-0] H2H
F27/10FK Poprad U19

1

1:2 MSK Zilina U19

5

[0-1] H2H
F27/10Spartak Trnava U19 2:2 Slovan Bratislava U1[0-2] H2H
F25/10Partizan Bardejov U1

1

4:0 Spisska Nova VesU19

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

1:5 Trencin U19

3

[0-2] H2H
F05:00Slovan Bratislava U1

2

0:0 FC Nitra U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:00MSK Zilina U19

2

1:1 Spartak Trnava U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:00SCP RuzomberokU19

3

2:1 DAC Dunajska Streda

3

[1-1] H2H
F05:00Trencin U19 4:0 FC Tatran Presov U19[1-0] H2H
F05:00ZP Sport Podbrezova

3

2:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/10FK Poprad U19

3

1:1 FK Senica U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10Trencin U19

1

5:1 FK Poprad U19[2-0] H2H
F03/10FC Tatran Presov U19

1

0:1 ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/10MFK Zemplin Michalov 1:2 Slovan Bratislava U1[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

1

1:2 Slovan Bratislava U1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17FK Senica U19

2

2:0 FC Tatran Presov U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Partizan Bardejov U1

1

3:3 DAC Dunajska Streda

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/17FC Nitra U19

1

1:1 SCP RuzomberokU19

1

[0-1] H2H
S11/11/17FC Tatran Presov U19 0:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov H2H
F11/11/17DAC Dunajska Streda

4

1:1 Spartak Trnava U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17SCP RuzomberokU19

1

0:0 ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Trencin U19 2:2 FK Senica U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Domzale U19

4

3:1 NK Maribor U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Slovan Bratislava U1 1:1 FC Nitra U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Partizan Bardejov U1 0:2 SCP RuzomberokU19[0-2] H2H
F01/11/17Spartak Trnava U19 1:4 MSK Zilina U19[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17FK Senica U19 0:1 MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Trencin U19

1

1:1 DAC Dunajska Streda

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17PodbrezovaU19 0:1 Slovan Bratislava U1

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Slovan Bratislava U1

1

5:1 Partizan Bardejov U1

1

[3-0] H2H
F28/10/17DAC Dunajska Streda

3

3:2 FK Senica U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17MSK Zilina U19

1

2:3 Trencin U19

2

[2-2] H2H
F27/10/17FC Koper U19

2

1:3 NK Maribor U20

4

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17SCP RuzomberokU19 2:1 Spartak Trnava U19[2-1] H2H
F24/10/17FC Tatran Presov U19

2

3:2 Trencin U19

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/10/17FK Senica U19

2

0:0 FC Nitra U19[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Odeva Lipany U19

1

0:1 MFK Vranov nad Toplo

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Partizan Bardejov U1

1

0:3 FC Tatran Presov U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Trencin U19

1

2:1 SCP RuzomberokU19

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17DAC Dunajska Streda 1:4 MSK Zilina U19[1-4] H2H
F21/10/17ZP Sport Podbrezova 1:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Spartak Trnava U19

1

3

2:1 Slovan Bratislava U1[1-1] H2H
S18/10/17Trencin U19 0:0 MSK Zilina U19 H2H
F17/10/17Slovan Bratislava U1 4:2 ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

[2-2] H2H
F14/10/17Spartak Trnava U19

1

0:0 FC Tatran Presov U19[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17MSK Zilina U19 2:1 FK Senica U19[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17DAC Dunajska Streda

2

0:1 SCP RuzomberokU19

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Trencin U19

1

1

1:2 Slovan Bratislava U1

5

[0-1] H2H
F09:00NK Krka U19

3

1:2 Domzale U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:05NK Maribor U20

5

1:1 NK Bravo U19

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17Partizan Bardejov U1

2

2:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17PodbrezovaU19

3

1:0 FC Nitra U19

1

[1-0] H2H
S11/10/17ZP Sport Podbrezova 0:0 FC Nitra U19 H2H
F07/10/17MFK Zemplin Michalov

1

2

3:2 Spartak Trnava U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Slovan Bratislava U1

1

0:0 DAC Dunajska Streda

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17SCP RuzomberokU19

1

0:0 MSK Zilina U19[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17FK Senica U19 0:2 ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17FC Nitra U19

2

2:0 Partizan Bardejov U1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/17Spartak Trnava U19

2

1:1 FC Nitra U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Partizan Bardejov U1 1:1 ZP Sport Podbrezova [1-1] H2H
F30/09/17SCP RuzomberokU19 0:1 FK Senica U19

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Trencin U19

3

1:1 MFK Zemplin Michalov

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17MSK Zilina U19

2

0:1 Slovan Bratislava U1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17DAC Dunajska Streda

1

2

1:4 FC Tatran Presov U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17MFK Zemplin Michalov

2

3:4 FC Tatran Presov U19

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17FC Tatran Presov U19 2:4 MSK Zilina U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17FK Senica U19

2

4:0 Partizan Bardejov U1[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17MFK Zemplin Michalov

2

1:1 DAC Dunajska Streda

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17ZP Sport Podbrezova

2

1:1 Spartak Trnava U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Slovan Bratislava U1

3

1:2 SCP RuzomberokU19

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17FC Nitra U19 1:2 Trencin U19[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Partizan Bardejov U1 0:6 Slovan Bratislava U1[0-3] H2H
F16/09/17Slovan Bratislava U1 2:0 FK Senica U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Spartak Trnava U19

2

1:1 Partizan Bardejov U1

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17DAC Dunajska Streda

1

2:2 FC Nitra U19[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17Trencin U19

3

3:2 ZP Sport Podbrezova

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17SCP RuzomberokU19 0:0 FC Tatran Presov U19[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17MSK Zilina U19 3:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov[2-0] H2H
F15/09/17NK Bravo U19

4

3:0 NK Triglav Kranj U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F07:00Partizan Bardejov U1 1:1 MSK Zilina U19[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17ZP Sport Podbrezova 0:0 DAC Dunajska Streda [-] H2H
F09/09/17Partizan Bardejov U1

1

2:0 Trencin U19

5

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17FC Tatran Presov U19

3

3:0 Slovan Bratislava U1

2

[3-0] H2H
F09/09/17MFK Zemplin Michalov

2

1:1 SCP RuzomberokU19

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17MSK Zilina U19

1

0:1 ZP Sport Podbrezova

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17FK Senica U19

2

2:2 Trencin U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17DAC Dunajska Streda

2

2:0 Partizan Bardejov U1

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Trencin U19

2

0:0 Spartak Trnava U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17FC Tatran Presov U19

2

2:3 FK Senica U19

1

[1-3] H2H
F02/09/17Slovan Bratislava U1

2

2:2 MFK Zemplin Michalov

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/09/17SCP RuzomberokU19

1

1:1 FC Nitra U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/08/17FK Galaktik U19 5:0 Slovan Giraltovce U1[3-0] H2H
F30/08/17FC Nitra U19

3

2:2 Slovan Bratislava U1

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/08/17Spartak Trnava U19

1

1:5 DAC Dunajska Streda

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: