03:46 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel Leumit League Games

Israel Leumit League
23/10 11:00Beitar Tel Aviv Raml -:- Hapoel Acco Pred. H2H
23/10 11:00Hapoel Rishon Lezion -:- Hapoel Petah Tikva Pred. H2H
19/10 11:00Hapoel Natzrat Illit -:- Hapoel Kfar Saba Pred. H2H
19/10 08:00Hapoel Iksal -:- Sectzya Nes Ziona Pred. H2H
19/10 08:00Hapoel Ramat Gan -:- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Pred. H2H
19/10 08:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh -:- Hapoel Marmorek lron Pred. H2H
19/10 08:00Hapoel Katamon Jerus -:- Hapoel Bnei Lod Pred. H2H
19/10 08:00Hapoel Ashkelon -:- Hapoel Afula Pred. H2H
F15/10Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/10Hapoel Marmorek lron

4

2:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[2-0] H2H
F15/10Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

2:2 Hapoel Iksal

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10Hapoel Acco

2

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/10Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

0:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10Hapoel Ashkelon

2

2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/10Hapoel Iksal

2

1:0 Hapoel Acco

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Sectzya Nes Ziona

4

[1-2] H2H
F05/10Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

3:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[2-1] H2H
F05/10Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/10Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

3

1:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

3

1:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Hapoel Rishon Lezion

5

0:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/09Hapoel Acco

4

0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/09Hapoel Afula

2

1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/09Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

1:0 Hapoel Iksal

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

0:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml[0-1] H2H
F28/09Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

1:3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/09Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

1

2:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/09Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

2:4 Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/09Hapoel Ashkelon

3

2:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[2-1] H2H
F21/09Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

2:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/09Hapoel Iksal

1

1

1:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/09Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/09Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/09Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1:1 Hapoel Acco

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/09Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

2:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/09Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

2:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F17/09Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-0] H2H
F17/09Hapoel Acco

2

0:3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

5

[0-1] H2H
F17/09Hapoel Afula 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/09Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/09Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

3

0:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

0:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Hapoel Afula

1

3

4:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Hapoel Iksal

1

1:3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/11/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

4

1:0 Ironi Nesher

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

3:0 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Hadera 0:3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[0-3] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

4

2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Hapoel Afula

1

4

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Herzliya

1

2

2:3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17Ironi Nesher

2

1:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

4:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[3-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

2:4 Hapoel Hadera

4

[2-2] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus 3:2 Ironi Nesher

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

0:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

5

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/10/17Hapoel Hadera

5

2:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

4:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

0:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Ironi Nesher

2

2:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

2:2 Hapoel Hadera

6

[1-2] H2H
F11:59Maccabi Herzliya 2:2 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Afula

1

1

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

3:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

2:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

6

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Hadera

1

4:3 Ironi Nesher

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

1:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

6

[0-2] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:0 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/09/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

5

2:3 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F25/09/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/09/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

1:1 Hapoel Hadera

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/09/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

3:4 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[2-1] H2H
F18/09/17Hapoel Afula

4

2:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:2 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

2:0 Ironi Nesher

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

5

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

5

0:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

0:3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Ironi Nesher 1:2 Hapoel Afula

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

3:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

2:0 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Hadera

2

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

3

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

4

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/09/17Hapoel Afula

1

1

0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/09/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

3:1 Hapoel Hadera

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Ironi Nesher

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

3:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

2:0 Maccabi Herzliya

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/17Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[3-0] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

1

0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Ironi Nesher

5

2:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Afula

2

0:2 Hapoel Hadera

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

3

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/08/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

0:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/08/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

2:0 Ironi Nesher

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/08/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

0:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Hadera

1

3

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

5

[1-2] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

0:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Afula

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: