12:28 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England FA Cup Games

England FA Cup
F10/10Kidsgrove Athletic

1

1:1 Workington

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Chippenham Town 4:1 Hendon

1

[3-0] H2H
F10/10Taunton Town 5:2 St Albans City[3-0] H2H
F09/10Bristol Manor Farm

2

0:4 Slough Town

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/10Metropolitan Police

1

0:0 Tiverton Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Coalville 3:3 St Neots Town[1-0] H2H
F09/10Hanwell Town

3

0:0 Leatherhead

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Guiseley

1

2:1 Cleethorpes Town

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Poole Town

1

2:1 Horsham

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/10Dorking 0:3 Gloucester City

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/10Lancing 0:4 Hendon[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10Mickleover Sports

4

1:2 Alfreton Town

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/10Cleethorpes Town

1

2:2 Guiseley[0-0] H2H
F06/10Leatherhead 1:1 Hanwell Town

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/10Kettering Town 4:0 Hednesford Town[2-0] H2H
F06/10Horsham 1:1 Poole Town[1-1] H2H
F06/10Eastbourne Borough 4:3 Dulwich Hamlet

1

[4-0] H2H
F06/10York City

1

3:0 St Ives Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Woking 3:2 AFC Kempston Rovers[3-0] H2H
F06/10Gloucester City 3:3 Dorking[1-0] H2H
F06/10Altrincham 4:2 Bradford Park Avenue[2-2] H2H
F06/10Moneyfields 2:3 Worthing[1-1] H2H
F06/10Warrington Town AFC

3

2:1 AFC Telford United

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10St Neots Town 2:2 Coalville

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/10Brightlingsea Regent 0:3 Torquay United[0-1] H2H
F06/10Hungerford Town 1:2 Wealdstone FC[0-0] H2H
F06/10FC United of Manches

3

3

1:2 Witton Albion

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/10Haringey Borough 2:1 Sudbury[1-1] H2H
F06/10Workington 0:0 Kidsgrove Athletic[0-0] H2H
F06/10Hemel Hempstead Town

2

5:0 Ramsgate[2-0] H2H
F06/10Brackley Town 2:3 Marine[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10Weston Super Mare

1

1

1:0 Coggeshall Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Stourbridge 3:2 Kidderminster Harrie[0-1] H2H
F06/10Hampton Richmond Bor 1:0 Hornchurch[1-0] H2H
F06/10Bath City 3:0 Lewes[1-0] H2H
F06/10Gainsborough Trinity

1

1:2 Blyth Spartans

2

[1-2] H2H
F06/10Tiverton Town 3:3 Metropolitan Police[2-1] H2H
F06/10Dunston UTS 4:3 Chester FC

1

[1-2] H2H
F06/10Curzon Ashton FC

3

1:2 Southport FC[0-1] H2H
F06/10Stockport County

1

3:0 Corby Town[0-0] H2H
F06/10Oxford City

1

4:1 Dartford[1-0] H2H
F06/10Slough Town 2:2 Bristol Manor Farm[1-0] H2H
F06/10Billericay Town 9:1 Whitehawk[6-0] H2H
F06/10Winchester City 3:0 Cirencester

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/10Hitchin Town 2:0 Hastings United[1-0] H2H
F06/10Kings Lynn 0:1 Ashton United[0-0] H2H
F06/10Hereford United

5

0:2 Welling United[0-1] H2H
F06/10Concord Rangers 2:1 Beaconsfield SYCOB[1-0] H2H
F06/10Peterborough Sports

1

0:3 Chorley FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/10Hendon 1:1 Lancing[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Billericay Town

1

2

1:3 Leatherhead

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/11/17Tranmere Rovers

1

2

0:5 Peterborough United

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/11/17Accrington Stanley

1

1:1 Guiseley

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/17Scunthorpe United

1

1:0 Northampton Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Bury

3

0:3 Woking

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/17Chorley FC

1

1:2 Fleetwood Town

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Exeter City

2

3:1 Heybridge Swifts

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Leatherhead

2

1:1 Billericay Town

5

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cambridge United

1

2

1:0 Sutton United

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Dartford

1

1:5 Swindon Town[0-3] H2H
F05/11/17Woking

1

1:1 Bury

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Charlton Athletic

3

3:1 Truro City

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Guiseley

3

0:0 Accrington Stanley

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Solihull Moors 0:2 Wycombe Wanderers

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/11/17Coventry City

1

2:0 Maidenhead United

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Newport County 2:1 Walsall[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Crewe Alexandra

2

2:1 Rotherham United

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Colchester United 0:1 Oxford City

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Stevenage Borough

1

5:0 Nantwich Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Carlisle United 3:2 Oldham Athletic

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Boreham Wood

2

2:1 Blackpool

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Peterborough United 1:1 Tranmere Rovers

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Shrewsbury Town

1

5:0 Aldershot Town

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Forest Green Rovers

1

1:0 Macclesfield Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Rochdale

1

4:0 Bromley

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Morecambe 3:0 Hartlepool United

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17AFC Fylde

3

4:2 Kidderminster Harrie[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Wigan Athletic

1

2:1 Crawley Town[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Hereford United

3

1:0 AFC Telford United

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Gillingham

2

2:1 Leyton Orient

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Gainsborough Trinity

3

0:6 Slough Town

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Ebbsfleet United

1

4

2:6 Doncaster Rovers

3

[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17AFC Wimbledon 1:0 Lincoln City[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Cheltenham Town

1

2

2:4 Maidstone United

1

2

[0-3] H2H
F04/11/17Bradford City 2:0 Chesterfield

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Northampton Town

1

0:0 Scunthorpe United

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Gateshead

1

2:0 Chelmsford City

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Plymouth Argyle 1:0 Grimsby Town

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Blackburn Rovers

1

3:1 Barnet[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Luton Town

2

1:0 Portsmouth

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Yeovil Town

2

1:0 Southend United

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Shaw Lane Aquaforce

5

1:3 Mansfield Town

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Maidenhead United 0:4 Milton Keynes Dons[0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Port Vale

2

2:0 Oxford United

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Notts County

1

4:2 Bristol Rovers

1

[2-2] H2H
F27/10/17Kingstonian

1

3:3 Thurrock

1

[2-1] H2H
F17/10/17Enfield Town 1:1 Maidstone United[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Ebbsfleet United 3:0 East Thurrock United[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Kettering Town 0:1 Nantwich Town[0-1] H2H
F17/10/17Leyton Orient

2

1:0 Dagenham Redbridge

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17Billericay Town

1

3

2:1 Brackley Town

2

[2-1] H2H
F17/10/17Ossett Town

3

1:2 Solihull Moors

4

[0-2] H2H
F17/10/17Boston United

1

3:3 Chorley FC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17Concord Rangers 1:1 Woking[1-1] H2H
F17/10/17Bromley 3:0 Dover Athletic[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Chelmsford City

1

1:0 Bath City

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Shaw Lane Aquaforce

1

2:1 Barrow

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kidderminster Harrie 2:0 Chester FC[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Maidenhead United

1

2:1 Havant Waterloovil

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Maidstone United

2

2:2 Enfield Town

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Bath City 0:0 Chelmsford City[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17AFC Fylde

1

1:0 Wrexham

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Woking 1:1 Concord Rangers

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Brackley Town

1

3:3 Billericay Town[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Stourbridge 0:5 Macclesfield Town[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17Harrogate Town

2

1:2 Gainsborough Trinity

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Paulton Rovers 2:3 Sutton United[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Burgess Hill Town 0:1 Dartford[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Halifax Town 1:3 Tranmere Rovers[1-2] H2H
F14/10/17Buxton FC

1

1:2 Gateshead

3

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Scarborough 0:2 Hyde F.C.[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Haringey Borough

2

2:4 Heybridge Swifts

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Hampton Richmond Bor 0:2 Truro City

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17South Shields

2

1:2 Hartlepool United

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17East Thurrock United

1

0:0 Ebbsfleet United

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Dagenham Redbridge 0:0 Leyton Orient

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Oxford City

4

1:0 Bognor Regis Town

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Eastleigh

2

3

1:2 Hereford United

3

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17AFC Telford United 3:1 FC United of Manches[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Chorley FC

1

0:0 Boston United

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: