04:04 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Qatar League CUP Games

Qatar League CUP
F13/10Al Shahaniya

2

1:2 Al Khor SC

1

[0-2] H2H
F13/10Al-Sadd

1

1

0:8 Al Rayyan[0-3] H2H
F13/10Al-Ahli Doha

1

2:0 Al-Sailiya

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/10Al Duhail

2

1:1 Al-Garrafa

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/10Qatar SC

2

0:0 Umm Salal

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10Al-Khuraitiat 2:0 Al-Arabi SC

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/09Al-Sailiya

1

1:2 Al Khor SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/09Al Rayyan 3:0 Al-Ahli Doha

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/09Al-Sadd 3:0 Al Shahaniya

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Al Rayyan

3

1:2 Al Duhail

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/05Al-Garrafa

1

0:3 Al Rayyan

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05Al-Sadd

1

2

0:1 Al Duhail

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Al-Arabi SC

5

0:3 Al Rayyan

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Al-Garrafa

1

1:0 Al Mesaimeer Club

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Al Duhail

3

1:0 Umm Salal

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Al Khor SC

4

0:4 Al-Sadd

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/04Al-Arabi SC

2

4:0 Al-Wakra

1

[3-0] H2H
F29/04Al-Wakra 0:4 Al-Arabi SC[0-3] H2H
F29/04Al Mesaimeer Club

2

1:0 Al-Sailiya

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/04Al-Khuraitiat

4

0:5 Umm Salal

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/04Al Markhiya

1

2

1:1 Al Khor SC

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/04Al Shahaniya

3

1:3 Al-Khuraitiat

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/04Al Shamal

3

1:4 Al Markhiya

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/04Al-Wakra

5

3:2 Qatar SC

2

[1-2] H2H
F23/04Al Mesaimeer Club

3

0:0 Al-Ahli Doha[0-0] H2H
F10/04Al Shamal SC 2:0 Muaidar SC

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/02Muaidar SC

3

3:2 Al Shahaniya

1

5

[3-1] H2H
F31/01Muaidar SC

1

2:0 Al-Wakra

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/01Al Shahaniya

4

1:1 Al Mesaimeer SC

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/01Al Mesaimeer SC

2

1:2 Al Shahaniya

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F24/01Al-Wakra

3

1:2 Muaidar SC[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/01Al Shamal SC

1

4

3:5 Muaidar SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/01Muaidar SC

1

0:1 Al Shamal SC[0-0] H2H
F19/12/17Al-Garrafa

5

3:2 Al Rayyan

4

[2-1] H2H
F16/12/17Al Rayyan 2:0 Al-Khuraitiat[1-0] H2H
F16/12/17Al-Garrafa

2

1:0 Umm Salal

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/12/17Umm Salal 3:0 Al Markhiya

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/12/17Al-Ahli Doha

4

3:2 Al-Sadd[2-1] H2H
F12/12/17Al-Arabi SC

1

0:0 Al Rayyan

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/12/17Al Khor SC 0:8 Al Duhail[0-5] H2H
F11/12/17Al-Sailiya

1

0:4 Al-Garrafa[0-2] H2H
F11/12/17Al-Khuraitiat

3

6:1 Qatar SC

3

[4-0] H2H
S14/05Al Rayyan 0:0 Al-Arabi SC H2H
F13/11/17Qatar SC

2

0:0 Al Khor SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Al Duhail 2:1 Al-Sailiya

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/11/17Al-Garrafa

1

1:1 Al-Khuraitiat

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Al Markhiya

1

0:0 Al-Ahli Doha

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Al-Sadd 4:5 Al-Arabi SC

4

[3-3] H2H
F12/11/17Al Rayyan

1

1:0 Umm Salal

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Al-Garrafa

3

2:1 Qatar SC

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Al-Khuraitiat

2

4:4 Al Duhail

1

3

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/11/17Al-Sailiya

1

1:2 Al Khor SC[1-2] H2H
F07/11/17Umm Salal 2:1 Al-Sadd

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Al-Arabi SC

1

1

2:3 Al-Ahli Doha

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/11/17Al Rayyan

1

5:2 Al Markhiya[3-0] H2H
F11/10/17Al-Sadd

1

1

1:5 Al Rayyan

3

[0-3] H2H
F09/10/17Al-Ahli Doha 2:2 Umm Salal[0-1] H2H
F09/10/17Al Markhiya

1

2:2 Al-Arabi SC

3

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17Al Duhail SC

1

0:1 Al-Garrafa[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Qatar SC

1

3:3 Al-Sailiya

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17Al Khor SC

1

3

2:4 Al-Khuraitiat

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Umm Salal

1

1:1 Al-Arabi SC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17Al-Sadd 0:2 Al Markhiya[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Al Rayyan

1

2:0 Al-Ahli Doha

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/17Al-Khuraitiat

3

3:1 Al-Sailiya

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/10/17Al-Garrafa

2

2:1 Al Khor SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/17Lekhwia 2:5 Qatar SC Doha Reserv

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/05/17Al Rayyan

1

1:2 Al-Sadd

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/05/17Al Rayyan

2

3:1 Lekhwia

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/04/17Al-Sadd

2

2:1 Al Jaish (QAT)

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/04/17Umm Salal

3

2:1 Al Shahaniya

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/04/17Al-Sailiya

1

2:2 Al Khor SC

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/04/17NK Sampion Celje U19

1

1:3 NK Interblock U19[0-3] H2H
F27/04/17Al-Garrafa

2

2:0 Al Mesaimeer SC

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/04/17Muaidar SC

2

0:3 Al Khor SC[0-1] H2H
F23/04/17Al-Wakra

3

1:1 Al Shahaniya

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/04/17Al Mesaimeer Club

2

3:2 Al-Arabi SC

3

[2-2] H2H
Albania Cup
F20/04/16KS Perparimi Kukesi 2:0 Flamurtari[0-0] H2H
F20/04/16Skenderbeu Korca 2:1 KF Laci[0-0] H2H
F17/02/16Partizani Tirana 1:0 KF Laci[0-0] H2H
F17/02/16KF Tirana

2

1:2 Flamurtari[0-1] H2H
F17/02/16Skenderbeu Korca 2:1 Vllaznia Shkoder[1-0] H2H
F23/01/16Teuta Durres 1:0 KS Perparimi Kukesi[1-0] H2H
F04/11/15Vllaznia Shkoder 2:1 Apolonia Fier[2-0] H2H
F04/11/15Flamurtari 5:0 Terbuni Puke

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/15Partizani Tirana 3:0 Lushnja KS[2-0] H2H
F04/11/15Teuta Durres 3:0 Kamza

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/15KF Tirana 2:1 Kastrioti Kruje[1-0] H2H
F04/11/15KS Perparimi Kukesi 3:1 KS Iliria Fushe[1-0] H2H
F04/11/15KF Laci 3:2 KS Bylis[1-2] H2H
F12/10/15Sopoti Librazhd 1:1 Skenderbeu Korca[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/10/15Skenderbeu Korca 2:0 Tomori berat[2-0] H2H
F30/09/15Mamurrasi 0:2 KS Iliria Fushe[0-0] H2H
F30/09/15KS Elbasani 1:1 Kamza[0-0] H2H
F30/09/15Vllaznia Shkoder 4:0 Pogradeci[3-0] H2H
F30/09/15Terbuni Puke 2:0 Burreli[1-0] H2H
F30/09/15Lushnja KS 3:0 Luftetari[2-0] H2H
F30/09/15Flamurtari 3:2 Gramshi[1-0] H2H
F30/09/15Butrinti Sarande 2:0 Sopoti Librazhd[0-0] H2H
F30/09/15Apolonia Fier 1:0 Shkumbini Peqin[1-0] H2H
F30/09/15KS Bylis 6:0 KS Dinamo Tirana[2-0] H2H
F16/09/15Erzeni 0:1 KF Tirana[0-0] H2H
F16/09/15Besa Kavaje 1:3 KF Laci[0-1] H2H
F16/09/15Ada Velipoje 1:5 Teuta Durres[0-4] H2H
F16/09/15Naftetari Kucove 3:1 KS Perparimi Kukesi[1-1] H2H
F16/09/15Kastrioti Kruje 1:0 Beselidhja[1-0] H2H
F29/05/15KS Kukesi 1:2 KF Laci[1-1] H2H
F22/04/15Skenderbeu Korca 1:1 KS Kukesi[1-1] H2H
F22/04/15KF Laci 1:0 KF Tirana

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/02/15Apolonia Fier 0:3 KF Tirana[0-1] H2H
F18/02/15Skenderbeu Korca 3:1 Flamurtari[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/02/15Vllaznia Shkoder 0:2 KS Kukesi[0-2] H2H
F20/11/14Skenderbeu Korca 6:1 Terbuni Puke[2-1] H2H
F20/11/14KF Tirana 6:0 KS Bylis[2-0] H2H
F19/11/14KF Laci 2:0 KS Elbasani[0-0] H2H
F19/11/14Teuta Durres 0:0 Apolonia Fier[0-0] H2H
F19/11/14Vllaznia Shkoder 0:0 Kastrioti Kruje[0-0] H2H
F19/11/14KS Kukesi 5:2 Pogradeci[4-0] H2H
F05/11/14KS Veleciku Koplik 1:6 Flamurtari[0-1] H2H
F05/11/14Lushnja KS 0:1 Partizani Tirana[0-0] H2H
F22/10/14Teuta Durres 3:2 Beselidhja[3-2] H2H
F22/10/14Besa Kavaje 2:2 KS Veleciku Koplik[1-1] H2H
F22/10/14Kastrioti Kruje 2:1 Ada Velipoje[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: