20:20 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Southern Myanmar U21 Goaaal! [0-4]
goal Tindastoll Neisti (w) Goaaal! [5-0]
Advertisements:

Today Games

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
Spanish La Liga
F13:30Sevilla

1

5:0 Rayo Vallecano

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Real Sociedad

2

0:1 Villarreal

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:30Getafe

1

0:0 Real Madrid

3

[0-0] H2H
Coppa Italia
F14:45Atalanta

1

2:1 Fiorentina

3

[0-0] H2H
Finland Veikkausliga
F11:30Honka Espoo

1

3:2 Inter Turku

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:30KPV1

0:4 IFK Mariehamn[0-0] H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F11:00Wadi Degla SC

1

1

3:0 Ismaily

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:00EL Ahly1

2:0 EL Masry[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
S18:00Gutierrez 0:0 UNAN Managua H2H
International Friendly
F06:00Slovenia U19 1:0 Montenegro U19[0-0] H2H
F06:00Bosnia (w) U16 1:3 Slovakia (w) U16[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:10Mongolia (W) U191

0:5 Laos (w) U19[0-3] H2H
F08:30Serbia (w) U16 2:2 Montenegro (w)U17[1-0] H2H
S06:00Slovenia U18 0:0 Montenegro U18 H2H
S07:00Albania U18 0:0 Macedonia U18 H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F12:45Djurgardens

2

1:1 IFK Norrkoping FK

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Kalmar

1

1:1 IFK Goteborg

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Helsingborg

2

1:1 GIF Sundsvall[0-0] H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League
F07:30Mashin Sazi

2

0:0 Saipa

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Esteghlal Khozestan

2

1:1 Nassaji Mazandaran

2

[0-1] H2H
F09:30Peykan

2

3:2 Pars Jonoubi Jam

4

[2-1] H2H
Greece Cup
F09:00Asteras Tripolis

1

0:0 PAOK Saloniki

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Lamia

2

0:4 AEK Athens

2

[0-0] H2H
England Youth FA Cup
S14:45Manchester City U18 0:0 Liverpool U18 H2H
Australia U20
F00:30Sydney Olympic U20

1

0:2 APIA Leichhardt Tige

2

[0-1] H2H
Vietnamese First Division
F06:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh

2

3

3:3 Pho Hien

3

[3-1] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
F16:00Deportivo Lara

2

1:1 Estudiantes Caracas

2

[0-0] H2H
Ukraine U19 Liga
F06:00FC Vorskla U19

2

3:0 Lviv U19

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Ukraine Division 3
F09:00FC Mynai

1

0:1 Niva Vinica[0-1] H2H
Ukraine Division 2
F06:00FC Sumy 0:1 Balkany Zorya[0-1] H2H
F10:00Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

2

2:3 Prykarpattya Ivano F

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:00Volyn

4

2:1 FC Inhulets Petrove

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Uganda Division 2
F09:00Doves All Stars

2

1:1 Kyetume FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Kabale Sharp FC 2:0 Ntinda United FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Kiboga Young FC

1

0:0 Proline FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:15Amuka Bright Stars F

2

1:2 JMC[1-0] H2H
S09:00Bumate United FC 1:1 Dove FC H2H
S10:10Water FC 1:0 Kira United H2H
UAE RL
F10:00Al Nasr SC Reserves

2

4:0 Al-Dhafra (R)

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:00Al Ahli Dubai Reserv

3

0:1 Emirates Club (R)

2

[0-0] H2H
Turkey Cup
F13:00Yeni Malatyaspor

4

2:5 Galatasaray

3

[0-0] H2H
TAS Premier League
F01:15Hobart Zebras

1

4

4:5 South Hobart

2

[1-3] H2H
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
S07:30Khujand 0:0 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzo H2H
Syrian League
F09:00Al-Jaish Damascus

2

5

1:0 Teshrin SC

3

[0-0] H2H
Sweden U19
S11:00Hacken U19 1:1 Mjallby AIF U19 H2H
Switzerland Cup
F14:15FC Zurich

2

1:3 Basel

4

[0-0] H2H
Sudanese Premier League
S11:59Khartoum Al Watani 1:1 Hilal O Baye H2H
Slovenia women's League
F10:00ZNK Radomlje (w)

2

0:0 ZNK Maribor (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30NK Primorje (w)

3

1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:30Radnicki Nis

4

2:2 Cukaricki Stankom

1

[1-1] H2H
F11:59Mladost Lucani

4

3:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:59FK Napredak Krusevac 2:0 Proleter

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

0:1 FK Backa Backa Palan

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Macva Sabac

1

1

1:5 Zemun

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Radnik Surdulica

1

1

1:1 Dinamo Vranje

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:59FK Vozdovac Beograd

4

1:1 FK Rad Beograd

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Crvena Zvezda

4

2:1 Partizan Belgrade

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Senegal Premier League cup
F11:00HLM

1

0:1 Oslo FA

1

[-] H2H
F11:00HLM Grand Yoff

1

1:0 ASEC Ndiambour

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Darou Salam

3

1:3 Teungueth FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00US Goree

2

1:0 Walidaan DKR

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:30AS Dakar Sacre Coeur

2

0:1 Diambars

1

[0-0] H2H
S13:00Dakar Universite Clu 0:0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally H2H
San Marino League
S14:45SP La Fiorita 1:0 AC Juvenes H2H
Russia Premier League
F09:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

2:1 Gazovik Orenburg

1

7

[1-0] H2H
F11:30Kryliya Sovetov

3

0:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Arsenal Tula

3

3:0 Spartak Moscow[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
F05:05FC Chelyabinsk-M 5:1 Tobol Tobolsk

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F09:30FSM

1

4:1 Lokomotiv Moscow III

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
F05:00FK Chita

1

1:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Zvezda Irkutsk

1

1:0 Sibir b

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Romania Cup
F12:45FC Viitorul Constant

1

2:0 CS Universitatea Cra

4

[0-0] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F10:00Chindia Targoviste

3

1:0 FC Clinceni

2

[1-0] H2H
Qatar Reserve League
F11:15Qatar SC Doha U23

1

2:1 Al Duhail U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:15Al Sailiya SC Reserv

2

0:2 Al-Khor SC U23

4

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Al Gharafa U23

1

1:0 Umm Salal U23

2

[0-0] H2H
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F10:00Cacadores Taipas

3

1:6 Chaves B

4

[1-3] H2H
S11:00Sacavenense 1:0 Amora FC H2H
F11:59Wisla Plock

4

2:1 Korona Kielce

5

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Arka Gdynia

3

2:0 Miedz Legnica

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1

2:1 Wisla Krakow

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Slask Wroclaw

4

1:2 Gornik Zabrze

4

[0-0] H2H
Philippines UFL
F01:30DLSU Green Archers 3:1 NU Bulldogs

1

[1-1] H2H
F03:30Adamson Falcons 1:1 UE Red Warriors[1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
20'Sportivo Luqueno 1:0 Deportivo Santani

1

H2H
F18:00Sportivo San Lorenzo

5

2:4 Sol de America

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Palestine Football League
F10:00Shabab Al Am ari 1:6 Hilal AL Quds[0-4] H2H
Oman Professional League
F10:00Mjees

3

2:3 Al Oruba Sur

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:00Al-Nasr(OMA)

2

1:0 Muscat

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:15Al Shabab(OMA)

1

1:1 Sohar Club

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:45Al-Suwaiq

1

1:2 Saham

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
NSW-N Premier League
F00:40Adamstown Rosebuds F

3

2:1 Hamilton Olympic

3

[2-1] H2H
Norway Youth Cup
F11:59Sandnes UlfU19

1

7:1 Egersund U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Lillestrom U19

1

3:1 Skeid Oslo U19

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Clausenengen U19

1

1:7 Kristiansund BK U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:45Stabaek U19 2:2 Ullern 2 U19[0-0] H2H
F13:00Follo U19

1

2:3 Borgen U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Sandefjord U19

2

2:1 Flint Tonsberg U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Brumunddal U19

3

2:2 Raufoss U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Krakeroy U19

2

2:2 Sarpsborg FK U19[0-0] H2H
F14:30Lorenskog U19

1

1:3 Oppsal U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Hisoy U19

2

0:6 Start Kristiansand U[0-0] H2H
Women Norway Cupen
F13:30Raufoss (w) 5:0 Lier (w)[0-0] H2H
Nicaragua Cup
21:00Real Esteli -:- Juventus Managua Pred. H2H
Myanmar U21 League
F05:30Yadanarbon FC U21

1

0:4 Southern Myanmar U21

1

[-] H2H
F05:30Yangon United FC U21

3

0:1 MFF Youth U21

1

[0-0] H2H
S05:30Magwe FC U21 0:0 Hantharwady United F H2H
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
F10:00Detonit Junior

1

5:0 Partizan Obrshani

2

[3-0] H2H
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
20'Puebla Women 0:0 Tigres Women H2H
22:00Aguilas de Leon Wome -:- Club America Women Pred. H2H
F18:00Atlas Women

2

0:1 Pachuca Women

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Mexico Segunda Division
F11:00Toluca II

2

1:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Unam Pumas II

2

3:0 Necaxa II

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18:00U.A. Zacatecas

1

2:1 Tepatitlan de Morelo

2

[0-0] H2H
Liga de Elite
F07:05Windsor Arch Ka I

1

2:1 PSP Macau

4

[1-1] H2H
F09:00CD Monte Carlo 1:2 Cheng Fung

4

[1-1] H2H
Lithuania cup
S12:30Lifosa Kedainiai 0:0 Atomsfera Mazeikiai H2H
Latvia Reserve League
F07:00Rigas FS Reserves

1

0:3 FK Ventspils Reserve[0-0] H2H
F10:00FK Liepaja Reserves

1

2

3:2 Riga FC Reserves

3

[2-1] H2H
WK League
F06:00Boeun Sangmu (w) 0:3 Hyundai Steel Red An[0-0] H2H
F06:00Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0:4 Gyeongju FC W[0-1] H2H
F06:00KSPO FC (w) 1:1 Suwon FMC (w)[1-0] H2H
F06:00Seoul Amazones (w) 2:1 Changnyeong Women's[1-1] H2H
Kenya Super League
F08:00Mount Kenya United 0:2 Gor Mahia[0-0] H2H
Jordan Premier League
F10:00Al-Jazeera

3

3:1 AL-Sareeh

3

[1-0] H2H
F12:30Al-Baq's1

0:0 Shabab AlOrdon[0-0] H2H
F05:00Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

2

0:2 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:30AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

3:1 Maccabi Shaarayim

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel B League
F08:00Ironi Tiberias

2

2:1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1

3

2:3 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1:2 Ironi Nesher[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna

3

0:0 Moadon Sport Tira

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Rubi Shapira

2

1:0 Hapoel Herzliya

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0:0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom[0-0] H2H
S08:00Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0:0 Hapoel Shfaram H2H
Iraqi Premier League
F10:00Al Shorta 4:0 Naft Al Junoob[0-0] H2H
S08:00AL Najaf 0:0 Al Talaba H2H
S08:00AL Minaa 0:0 Al-Naft H2H
S08:00Naft Al Junoob 0:0 Baghdad H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F15:00Dublin University FC

1

0:5 Skerries Town FC[0-0] H2H
Indonesia Cup
S04:30Persebaya Surabaya 0:0 Madura United H2H
Iceland Women's League Cup
F10:00HK Vikingur (w)

1

0:1 Fylkir (w)[0-0] H2H
F10:00Tindastoll Neisti ( 5:0 Volsungur Husavik ([0-0] H2H
F11:59Hamrarnir (w)

1

0:2 Throttur Vidir (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
ICE WC
F11:59Breidablik (w) 5:0 Thor KA Akureyri (W)[0-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
F10:00UMF Selfoss

2

4:0 Dalvik Reynir

1

1

[2-0] H2H
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
F14:00MTK Hungaria FC (w) 0:2 Ferencvarosi TC (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Holland Eredivisie
F12:30ADO Den Haag 3:1 Excelsior SBV[0-0] H2H
F14:45Willem II

1

0:3 PSV Eindhoven

1

[0-0] H2H
Greece U19
F04:00Panionios U19

2

1:1 Xanthi U19

2

[1-1] H2H
Gibraltar Premier Division
S14:30FC Boca Juniors Gibr 0:1 Gibraltar Phoenix H2H
Georgia Primera Division
F08:00FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

2:1 Torpedo Kutaisi[1-1] H2H
F10:00Chikhura Sachkhere1

3

2:2 Dinamo Tbilisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

0:1 Dila Gori

2

[0-0] H2H
Finland Kolmonen
F11:30RiPS

3

1:1 Nopsa

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:59JyTy

2

2:6 Wilpas

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Viikingit 2

1

0:6 PK Keski Uusimaa[0-0] H2H
F12:20SoVo

1

0:6 MaPS Masku[0-0] H2H
F13:00Kiisto Vaasa

1

2:0 Sporting Kristina

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00VPV Pallo-Veikot

1

3:4 Nykarleby IK[0-0] H2H
F13:15Atlantis FC/Akatemia

3

2:4 TiPS

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:30HIFK 2

1

0:0 Poxyt[0-0] H2H
Australia New South Wales NPL Women
F04:55Sydney Olympic FC Wo

1

2:1 Manly Utd (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
FFSA PL
F03:30White City Woodville

2

3:1 Cumberland United FC

2

[3-0] H2H
S05:00Western Strikers SC 0:0 Playford City Patrio H2H
S05:00Modbury Jets 0:0 West Bay H2H
S05:00Sturt Lions 0:0 Adelaide Victory H2H
S05:00Noarlunga United 0:0 Fulham United FC H2H
S05:00Seaford Rangers 0:0 Salisbury United H2H
Ethiopia Premier League
S08:00Adama City 0:0 Ethiopia Bunna H2H
S08:00Jimma Aba Jifar 0:0 Sidama Bunna H2H
S10:00Saint George 0:0 Mekelle Kenema H2H
Estonia Small Cup
F11:59Kompanii Marjamaa

1

1:3 Viimsi MRJK B

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Rummu Dunamo

3

0:4 JK Loo

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Estonia II Liiga
F12:45Flora Tallinn III 5:2 JK Tulevik Viljandi [0-0] H2H
Estonia Esi Liiga
F11:59Tartu JK Maag Tammek

3

3:0 JK Welco Elekter

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Ecuador Cup
63'Guayaquil City

1

6:1 CD Clan Juvenil

3

[0-0] H2H
F16:30Club Atletico Porten

2

1:2 Macara

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Reserves League
S07:00Midtjylland Reserve 0:0 Vejle Reserve H2H
Czech Group D League
F11:00Vitkovice

3

1:1 Usti nad Labem

1

[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic 2.Liga
F11:00Trinec 2:2 Hradec Kralove

1

[0-0] H2H
Curacao League
S20:00RKSV Centro Domingui 0:0 SV UNDEBA H2H
Copa Libertadores
20'Atletico Junior Barranqui 1:0 San Lorenzo

1

H2H
22:00FBC Melgar -:- Palmeiras Pred. H2H
F16:00Zamora Barinas 2:1 Cerro Porteno

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Colombia Copa Cup
20:30Tigres Zipaquira -:- Millonarios Pred. H2H
20:30Atletico Bucaramanga -:- Cucuta Pred. H2H
F16:00Atletico FC

1

1:1 Universitario de Pop

5

[0-0] H2H
F16:00Deportes Quindio

2

1:1 Cortulua

3

[0-0] H2H
F16:30Real Santander 3:1 Barranquilla FC[0-0] H2H
F16:30Atletico Huila

4

1:1 Orsomarso

2

[0-0] H2H
Bulgaria U19
F09:30Montana U19 0:2 Levski Sofia U19[0-1] H2H
F09:30Botev Plovdiv U19

5

1:4 Cherno More U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F09:30Beroe U19 4:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U1[1-0] H2H
F09:30Ludogorets Razgrad U 14:0 Yantra Gabrovo U19[8-0] H2H
Bulgaria B PFG
F08:00Chernomorets Pomorie

1

2:5 Tsarsko Selo

3

[0-3] H2H
F10:00Strumska Slava 1:0 Chernomorets Balchik[0-0] H2H
F11:59Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:30Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 Vereya[0-0] H2H
F13:00Botev Vratsa

5

1:1 Etar

3

[0-0] H2H
Brazil women's League
F14:00Vitoria das Tabocas

1

3:1 Sao Francisco (W)

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Flamengo/RJ (w) 0:0 Ferroviaria SP (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00SC Corinthians Pauli 3:0 Sao Jose dos Campos

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Foz Cataratas (w)

1

0:2 Audax SP (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Paulista Women's League
F14:00Nautico Capibaribe W

2

2:0 Caninde Women

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Cruzeiro Macaiba RN

1

1:0 UDA Women

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Lusaca BA Women

1

0:0 Botafogo/PB (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Chapecoense (w)

2

2:1 America MG Women

5

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Cruzeiro RN(W) 1:0 Uniao Desportiva Ala[0-0] H2H
F14:00Nautico Capibaribe ( 2:0 Caninde/SE (W)[0-0] H2H
F14:00Atletico Mineiro (W)

3

0:2 Gremio (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Portuguesa(w)

1

4:0 Moreninhas MS (W)

1

[0-0] H2H
Brazil U20 Cup
F15:30Vasco da Gama U20

1

1:4 Palmeiras (Youth)

4

[0-0] H2H
Brasil Cup
20:30Santa Cruz PE -:- Fluminense RJ Pred. H2H
F18:15Londrina PR

3

2:1 Bahia BA

4

[0-0] H2H
Botswana Premier League
F13:00Mochudi Central Chie

2

0:3 Galaxy

2

[0-0] H2H
Primera División de Bolivia
20'Oriente Petrolero 0:0 Sport Boys Warnes

1

H2H
Belarus Reserve League
F05:00Bate Borisov Reserve

1

1:0 FC Minsk Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Dinamo Minsk Reserve

1

1:1 Neman Grodno Reserve

1

[1-1] H2H
F07:00FC Vitebsk Reserves

1

3:1 FC Slutsk Reserves

1

[2-1] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
F11:45FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

2:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk[0-0] H2H
F13:45Dinamo Brest 0:0 Slavia Mozyr

2

[0-0] H2H
Bahraini Premier League
F11:45Al-Hadd

3

3:1 Al-Najma

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:45Al-Muharraq

2

0:0 Al-Hala

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:45Malkia 0:2 Al-Riffa

3

[0-0] H2H
Belgium Women 1st National
S14:15Gent B (w) 1:0 Svelta Melsele (w) H2H
F13:30Anderlecht U21

1

3:1 Royal Antwerp FC U21

3

[0-0] H2H
Belgium Reserve 1 League
S13:30Anderlecht Reserves 0:0 Antwerp Reserves H2H
Barbados Premier League
65'BDF Sport Programme 5:0 Brittons Hill[0-0] H2H
21:00Weymouth Wales -:- Paradise FC Pred. H2H
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
F03:00Altona Magic U20

2

3:2 Port Melbourne Shark[0-0] H2H
S03:00Avondale FC U20 0:0 Oakleigh Cannons U20 H2H
S03:00Heidelberg United U2 0:0 Dandenong City U20 H2H
S03:00Dandenong Thunder U2 0:0 South Melbourne U20 H2H
S03:00Hume City U20 0:0 Pascoe Vale SC U20 H2H
S03:00Melbourne Knights U2 0:0 Green Gully Cavalier H2H
S03:00Kingston CityU20 0:0 Bentleigh greens U20 H2H
VIC Premier League
F05:05Altona Magic 2:1 Port Melbourne

3

[1-0] H2H
Victorian State League Division 1
S26/04Whittlesea Ranges 0:0 Ballarat Red Devils H2H
S26/04Melbourne Victory FC 0:0 Geelong Sc H2H
S26/04Moreland City 0:0 St Albans Saints H2H
S26/04Werribee City 0:0 Brunswick City H2H
FFSA Premier League
F01:30Adelaide City FC

1

1:2 Para Hills Knlghts S[0-0] H2H
NSW Premier League
F02:45Sydney Olympic

3

3:1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt

2

[3-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
F08:00Ararat Yerevan II 0:4 Banants B[0-2] H2H
F08:00Pyunik B

1

1:1 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-0] H2H
S20:00CA Pujato 0:0 Atletico Carcarana H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F13:00Ferro Carril Oeste R

3

1:1 Arsenal de Sarandi R

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00CA Estudiantes Caser

1

3

2:1 UAI Urquiza Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
S09:00Barracas Central Res 0:0 CA Atlanta Reserves H2H
Argentina Cup
51'Union Santa Fe1

0:1 Barracas Central[0-0] H2H
Algeria CUP
F11:59JSM Bejaia

5

0:1 ES Setif

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: