20:56 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
UEFA Europa League
F12:55Villarreal

1

2

2:0 Spartak Moscow

4

[1-0] H2H
F12:55Rapid Wien

3

1:0 Glasgow Rangers

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:55Marseille

2

5

1:3 Apollon Limassol FC

1

[1-2] H2H
F12:55Lazio

3

1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:55Besiktas JK

1

1

0:1 Malmo FF[0-0] H2H
F12:55Racing Genk

1

4:0 Sarpsborg 08[2-0] H2H
F12:55Sevilla

2

3:0 FC Krasnodar

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F12:55Akhisar Bld.Geng

3

0:0 Standard Liege

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:55Rennes 2:0 Lokomotiv Astana

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:55Dynamo Kyiv

2

0:1 Baumit Jablonec

3

[0-1] H2H
F12:55PAOK Saloniki

2

1:3 BATE Borisov

1

3

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F12:55Fehervar Videoton

4

2:2 Chelsea

1

[1-1] H2H
F15:00AEK Larnaca

2

1:5 Bayer Leverkusen

2

[1-2] H2H
F15:00Ludogorets Razgrad

2

1:1 FC Zurich

2

[1-1] H2H
F15:00RB Leipzig

1

1:1 Rosenborg

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Celtic FC

1

1:2 Red Bull Salzburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:00FC Copenhagen

2

0:1 Bordeaux

1

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Slavia Praha

2

2:0 Zenit St. Petersburg

2

[2-0] H2H
F15:00Spartak Trnava

2

1:0 Fenerbahce

2

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Dinamo Zagreb

2

0:0 Anderlecht

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Sporting Lisbon

1

3:0 FC Vorskla Poltava[3-0] H2H
F15:00Arsenal 1:0 Qarabag

1

[1-0] H2H
F15:00F91 Dudelange

2

0:0 Real Betis[0-0] H2H
F15:00Olympiakos Piraeus

4

3:1 AC Milan

4

[0-0] H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F12:00Tala'ea EI-Gaish

1

1:0 Misr Elmaqasah

3

[0-0] H2H
S12:30Ismaily : El Gounah H2H
International Club Friendly
F03:00757 Kepri FC 1:1 PSMS Medan

1

[0-1] H2H
F04:15Pulau Pinang 1:1 Kedah[0-0] H2H
F05:00Senegal Beach Soccer 7:2 Morocco Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F07:00Al Salt U19

1

3

2:0 Al Ahli Amman U19

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Al-Jazeera U19

4

2:0 Al-Faisaly Amman U19

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:00Ramtha SC U19

2

4:0 Al-Baqaa U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:15Lahti 3:0 Haka[1-0] H2H
International Friendly
F05:00Montenegro U18

2

0:3 Turkey U18

1

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Croatia U18 1:2 Bosnia U18[0-1] H2H
F09:30Oman 2:1 Tajikistan

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59Israel U18 0:2 Germany U18[0-0] H2H
England Northern Premier League
S14:45Mickleover Sports 0:0 Marine H2H
England League 2
S14:45Cheltenham Town 0:0 Yeovil Town H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League
F07:45Esteghlal Tehran

1

3

0:0 Padideh Mashhad

2

[0-0] H2H
France Ligue 3
F14:30Stade Lavallois MFC

5

1:0 Tours

3

[0-0] H2H
England Youth FA Cup
F14:00Sheffield Wed U18 2:3 Stoke City U18[1-0] H2H
F14:00Watford U18 1:0 Birmingham U18[0-0] H2H
Uganda Division 2
F08:00Airtel Kitara FC

2

0:0 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Bukedea TC FC

1

2:1 Light SS FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Dove FC

1

1:0 Kira United

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Wakiso Giants FC

1

1:0 Defense forces

3

[1-0] H2H
F08:10Ntinda United FC 0:2 Kiboga Young FC[0-2] H2H
F08:20JMC

1

1:1 Entebbe FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:20Kireka United

1

1:0 Bumate United FC

1

[1-0] H2H
S08:00Amuka Bright Stars F 0:0 Doves All Stars H2H
Advertisements:
S08:00Proline FC 0:0 Water FC H2H
UAE Pro-League
F07:45Ajman

4

0:0 Al-Dhafra[0-0] H2H
F07:45Madagascar Soccer 7:7 Ivory Coast Beach So[0-0] H2H
F07:50Banni Yas

3

6:1 Dabba Al-Fujairah

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:30Al-Sharjah

2

4:0 Emirates Club

3

[3-0] H2H
UAE Division 1 Group A
F07:40Al-Thaid

1

4:1 Masafi[1-1] H2H
F10:15Al-Khaleej UAE

2

0:1 Al Oruba (UAE)[0-0] H2H
Togo Premier Division
F10:00Gomido FC

1

0:0 Sara FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F14:15G. Segoviana

1

2

0:1 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
Sri Lanka Champions League
F05:00Saunders SC

1

1:2 Red Star SC

1

[0-2] H2H
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
F16:00Circle Newtown Unite

2

0:3 SLH St Pauls Utd

3

[0-2] H2H
F19:00RAMS Village Superst

1

5

4:0 Flow 4G Cayon Rocket

3

[2-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
F08:30AS Kigali

1

3:0 Bugesera

3

[1-0] H2H
Qatar League
S08:00Qatar SC 0:0 Al Shahaniya H2H
S08:00Umm Salal 0:0 Al-Garrafa H2H
S10:30Al Rayyan 0:0 Al-Arabi SC H2H
Pakistan Premier League
F05:00Civil Aviation Autho

1

6:1 Baloch Quetta[2-0] H2H
F05:00Karachi Electric 1:1 Khan Research Labora

1

[0-0] H2H
Premier League International Cup
F14:00Swansea City U23 1:4 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo[1-2] H2H
F14:00Norwich City U23 2:2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
New Zealand Youth League
S21:00Team Wellington U20 0:0 Wellington Phoenix F H2H
Nigerian Premier League
S10:00Rivers United : Lobi Stars H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
F21:30Club America

2

0:0 CDSyC Cruz Azul

3

[0-0] H2H
Mali Cup
F12:00Real Bamako

2

0:0 Monrovia Black Star

3

[0-0] H2H
S14:00Cercle de Bamako 0:0 AS Real H2H
Malta Super Cup
F09:00Valletta FC

4

2:1 Balzan FC

4

[1-1] H2H
Saudi Professional League
F09:30Al-Ettifaq

1

2:1 Al Wehda Mecca[0-1] H2H
F09:30Al-Fateh

1

1:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah

2

[1-0] H2H
S10:30Al Hilal : Al-Hazm H2H
S10:30Uhud 0:0 Al-Qadasiya H2H
S10:30Al Ahli Jeddah : Al-Shabab(KSA) H2H
Jamaica Premier League
F15:00Humble Lions 1:1 Portmore United[0-1] H2H
F15:00Reynolds 0:0 Mount Pleasant FA[0-0] H2H
F15:00University of West I 3:1 Arnett Gardens

3

[1-1] H2H
Italy C1
F08:30Cuneo

2

0:0 Piacenza

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Lucchese

2

1:1 Pro Vercelli

1

[1-1] H2H
Israel Women First National
F12:00AS Tel Aviv Universi

2

3:0 Hapoel Raanana Women[2-0] H2H
F13:00Maccabi Kiryat Gat (

1

1:1 Maccabi Hadera (w)

3

[1-0] H2H
F13:30Bnot Netanya (w)

2

1:3 Girls Soccer Academy

1

[1-1] H2H
S12:30Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W H2H
Advertisements:
Indian Super League
F09:00Bengaluru

1

1:0 Atletico De Kolkata

1

[1-0] H2H
S09:00Atletico De Kolkata 0:0 Bengaluru H2H
S09:00Chennai Titans : Delhi Dynamos H2H
S09:00Mumbai City 0:0 Kerala Blasters FC H2H
Iraqi Premier League
F06:00Al Karkh 1:0 Naft Misan[0-0] H2H
F06:00Al Bahri 0:0 AI Kahrabaa[0-0] H2H
F06:15Tanzania Beach Footb 5:5 Libya Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F08:15Naft Al Junoob 1:2 Al Zawraa[0-1] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F15:00Wayside Celtic 3:2 FC Transylvania[2-0] H2H
India Goa Professional League
F05:15Sporting Clube de Go 8:1 Corps of Signals

1

[3-1] H2H
India Bangalore A Division
F03:00Income Tax SC

3

0:0 Parikrama

3

[0-0] H2H
S05:00CIL 0:0 Kickstart FC H2H
India Mumbai Elite League
F22:00FSI - Seaview 1:2 GMSC

1

[1-1] H2H
Haiti Division 1
F17:00CS Don Bosco

3

0:0 Tempete FC

4

[0-0] H2H
Guatemala D2
F16:30CD Sansare

1

1

2:3 Santa Lucia FC

3

[1-0] H2H
England Continental Cup
F14:00Everton FC (w)

2

0:3 Manchester United Wo

3

[0-3] H2H
F14:30Aston Villa (w) 0:4 Manchester City (w)[0-2] H2H
F14:45CrystalPalace (w) 7:2 Barnet (w)[3-2] H2H
Brazil Copa RS U20
F12:30Palmeiras (Youth)

3

1:1 Internacional/RS U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F15:00Vasco (Youth)

2

1:2 Sao Paulo U20

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
COSAFA Cup U20
F05:00Zambia U20

5

1:2 Angola U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30South Africa U20

1

1:1 Zimbabwe U20

1

[0-0] H2H
S05:00Angola U20 0:0 Zambia U20 H2H
BSWCP
F12:30SPb Lakes Beach 0:0 Zvezda St Petersburg[-] H2H
S13:30Alliance-2 Beach 0:0 Farm Gunners Beach H2H
Botswana Premier League
F12:00Black Forest

1

1:2 Prisons XI Gaborone

1

[0-0] H2H
S12:00Miscellaneous 0:0 Security Systems FC H2H
Bahraini FA Cup
F10:00Al-Ittihad(BHR) 1:1 Isa Town[0-0] H2H
F10:00Al-Najma

3

3:2 Al-Hadd[3-2] H2H
F10:00Al-Muharraq

1

0:0 Al-Shabbab

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Al-Ahli(BHR)

1

4:0 Busaiteen

1

5

[2-0] H2H
Bahraini Premier League
S10:00Al-Muharraq 0:0 Al-Shabbab H2H
S10:00Al-Riffa : Al-Hadd H2H
S10:00East Riffa : Al-Najma H2H
S10:00Malkia : Al-Budaiya H2H
S10:00Al-Hala 0:0 Manama Club H2H
Belize Premier League
F20:55Belmopan Bandits SC

4

1:0 Belize Police United

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Belgian U21
F13:30AS Eupen U21

2

4:3 Anderlecht U21

2

[3-1] H2H
Bangladesh Independence Cup
F05:30Abahani Limited

2

1:0 Saif Sporting Club

4

[0-0] H2H
King of Bahrain Cup
S10:00Busaiteen 0:0 Al-Ahli(BHR) H2H
Advertisements:
Australia W-League
F03:30Sydney FC (w) 5:2 Adelaide United (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
Argentine Division 1
F19:00CA Huracan

2

0:0 Argentinos juniors

3

[0-0] H2H
S19:30Rosario Central 0:0 River Plate H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
S15:00NA Hussein Dey : DRB Tadjenant H2H
Angola Girabola League
F10:00Recreativo Caala 3:0 Saurimo FC[0-0] H2H
F10:00Primeiro de Agosto 0:0 Progresso[0-0] H2H
S10:00Sagrada Esperanca 0:0 Petro Atletico de Lu H2H
Advertisements: