01:19 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
F22:30International Pacifi 0:0 Toyo University[-] H2H
F03:00Pstni

2

2:0 PSIM Yogyakarta[0-0] H2H
F03:00DYES 0:3 Deccan Rovers FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F03:30Real Kashmir FC

1

6:1 Shillong Lajong FC

1

[3-1] H2H
F03:30Rance Ning U18 0:1 Guwahati U18

1

[0-1] H2H
F04:00Sport Education Wome 1:0 Zwekapin FC Women[0-0] H2H
F04:00Germany U18 1:1 Serbia U18[1-0] H2H
F05:00KPT FC 0:3 PAF FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F05:00Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

2:1 FC Bakhmaro Chokhata

2

[2-0] H2H
F05:00Guria Lanchkhuti

2

1:0 Samgurali Tskh

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Senegal Beach Soccer 10:1 Libya Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:00National Bank 2:1 Muslim FC[0-1] H2H
F05:00Afghan FC

3

0:2 Pakistan Army

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:05Balikesirspor U19

1

3

0:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep

5

[0-1] H2H
F05:05Turkey U18 2:1 Bosnia U18[1-0] H2H
F05:10ESF Amizour Women

1

4:0 AS Intissar Oran Wom

2

[4-0] H2H
F05:30Arambagh KS

1

3

3:3 Brothers Union

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F05:35FC Constantine Women 7:1 ESFOR Tougourt Women[3-0] H2H
F05:50Hapoel Bueine 1:0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Galatasaray U19

3

0:2 FC Porto U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Belarus U18 2:3 Georgia U18[1-1] H2H
F06:00South Africa U20

1

1:0 Angola U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F06:05AS Surete Nationale

2

1:0 JF Khroub Women

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:15Morocco Beach Soccer 6:4 Madagascar Soccer

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:00CA Patronato Reserve

1

2:2 Velez Sarsfield Rese

1

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Hapoel Qiryat Ono U1

1

4

1:1 Hakoach Macabi Ramat

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Hapoel Bnei Pardes

3

2:1 Hapoel Dalyat El Car

2

[1-1] H2H
F07:00CA Ituzaingo Reserve

1

3

2:0 Villa San Carlos Res

5

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Leandro N. Alem Rese

2

4:2 Argentino Quilmes Re

1

[2-1] H2H
F07:05Al-Kawkab 2:2 Dhamk[1-1] H2H
F07:15Al-Washm 3:1 Al-Jabalain[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:15Shimshon Kafr Qasim

6

1:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[0-0] H2H
F07:25Al-Tai 2:0 Al Khaleej Club[0-0] H2H
F07:25Al-Orubah 0:0 Al-Shoalah[0-0] H2H
F07:30Hapoel Kaukab

3

0:2 Ironi Nesher[0-1] H2H
F07:30Egypt Beach Soccer 10:3 Ivory Coast Beach So[0-0] H2H
F07:30Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

2

2:4 SC Maccabi Ashdod

2

[0-2] H2H
F07:30Ironi Beit Dagan

1

2:2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

6

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

3

2:1 MS Tseirey Taybe

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F07:30Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

2:1 Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:45Malaysia

5

2:2 Vietnam

3

[1-2] H2H
F08:00Burnley U23 3:6 Leeds United U23[2-1] H2H
F08:00Monaco U19

3

1:1 Borussia Dortmund U1

4

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Schalke 04 U19

2

1:4 Lokomotiv Moscow U19

5

[0-3] H2H
F08:00Inter Milan U19

5

3:0 PSV Eindhoven U19

5

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Liverpool U19 5:0 Napoli(U19)

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:00J.S. Kairouanaise

1

5

0:2 Club Africain

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Maccabi Achi Nazaret

4

1:1 FC Kfar Qasim U19

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Southend Utd Am. 2:2 AFC Wimbledon Reserv[2-0] H2H
F08:00Bournemouth (R) 4:1 Portsmouth (R)[1-1] H2H
F08:00Bristol Rovers Reser

2

4:2 Walsall Reserve[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Macclesfield Town Re 2:2 Fleetwood Town Reser

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:05Express FC

2

3:2 Kampala City Council

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:25Mbarara City 1:0 Tooro United[1-0] H2H
F08:30Gubbio 2:0 Vicenza

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30Mukura

2

3:1 Espoir FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F08:30Etincelles

2

0:0 Police FC Kibungo

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Paidha Black Angels

2

0:1 Kirinya Jinja SS

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Ndejje University

1

1

1:1 SC Villa

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30Kirehe FC

1

1

1:0 Musanze FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Zambia U20

2

1:2 Zimbabwe U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:40BUL FC

2

1:0 Onduparaka FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:45Maroons 2:1 Nyamityobora FC[1-1] H2H
F08:50Kiyovu FC 1:0 Gicumbi FC

5

[0-0] H2H
F08:55Notts County (R) 3:1 Rotherham United (R)[1-0] H2H
F09:00Pune City

3

2:0 FC Goa

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Mansfield Town Reser

1

5:1 Peterborough United

1

[2-0] H2H
F09:00Croatia U18 1:3 Montenegro U18[1-2] H2H
F09:30AL-jeel 0:0 Al-Nahdha

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Wadi Degla SC

1

1:2 El Entag Al Harby

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Red Star Belgrade U1

4

0:1 Paris Saint Germain

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Club Brugge U19

3

3:1 Atletico de Madrid U

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Barcelona U19

1

0:2 Tottenham Hotspur U1

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Sporting Lisbon Sad

1

2:0 Coimbra EC U23

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30Al-Sadd

2

3:1 Al Duhail

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:30Burkina Faso U20

1

1:2 Togo U20[1-2] H2H
F10:59Al-Jahra (Youth)(KUW

2

1:2 AlnГЎzar Youth

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Al-Qadsia SC (Youth)

2

3:2 Al Salmiyah SC U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Kazma (Youth)

3

0:1 Al-Kuwait Sc (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
F11:10Al-Ttadamon (Youth)(

3

1:0 Al-Yarmouk (Youth)(K

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Mushuc Runa

3

1:0 Sociedad Deportiva A

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Stade Malien de Bama

1

5:0 Yeelen

1

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Shooting Stars SC

1

1:1 BR Highlanders

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Free State Stars

1

2

1:3 Orlando Pirates

2

[0-2] H2H
F12:30Mamelodi Sundowns

1

0:0 Baroka FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Cape Town City

1

1:1 Chippa United

1

[1-1] H2H
F12:30Polokwane City FC

1

2:2 Highlands Park

1

[1-1] H2H
F12:30AS Ashdod 0:3 Kafr Qasim[0-2] H2H
F12:30Cambuur Reserve

1

0:1 De Graafschap (R)

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:55Galatasaray

1

2:3 FC Porto

1

[1-2] H2H
F12:55Schalke 04

3

1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13:00Rimini

1

1:0 Monza

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Ajax Amsterdam (w)

2

3:0 SC Heerenveen (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:30ADO Den Haag (w)

2

6:0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)[2-0] H2H
F13:30Zwolle (w)

2

3:1 Excelsior Barendrech[2-0] H2H
F13:30FC Twente Enschede (

2

4:2 VV Alkmaar (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:30Service Express Beac 14:5 Admiral Beach[0-0] H2H
F13:55CD Subiza 3:0 MRA Navarra[1-0] H2H
F14:00Rochdale

2

2:0 Oldham Athletic

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Burnley U18 1:1 Oxford United U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00Leicester City U18 1:1 Fulham U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00West Bromwich U18 5:1 Lincoln City U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00Southampton U23 3:0 West Ham U23[2-0] H2H
F14:00Raja Casablanca Atlh 0:0 Ismaily

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Bristol City U18 1:2 Crewe Alexandra U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00Aston Villa U18 4:2 Swansea City U18[0-0] H2H
F14:00Cambridge United U18 1:3 Reading U18[1-1] H2H
F14:00Internacional (RS) Y

2

1:0 Cruzeiro MG U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Mali U20 0:2 Senegal U20[0-1] H2H
F14:05USFAS Bamako

1

1:3 AS Olympique de Miss

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F14:15Ballymena Utd Reserv 2:1 Ards Reserves[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:25St Joseph FC

1

7:1 Lynx FC

4

[3-0] H2H
F14:30Bath City

2

1:2 Billericay Town

5

[1-1] H2H
F14:30Alma Juventus Fano

1

0:0 Vis Pesaro

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Feralpisalo

3

0:1 Imolese

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Fermana

3

1:0 Triestina

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Giana

2

0:1 Renate AC

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:30Ravenna

3

0:1 USD Virtus Verona

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:30Teramo

1

0:2 Pordenone Calcio SSD

1

[0-2] H2H
F14:30Leek Town 1:2 Stoke City U23[1-1] H2H
F14:40Staines Town

1

1:6 Dorchester Town[0-3] H2H
F14:45Merthyr Town 0:2 Poole Town[0-0] H2H
F14:45Slough Town

1

1:2 Truro City

3

[1-2] H2H
F14:45Merstham

2

0:2 Leatherhead

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Aberdeen

1

3:2 Livingston

2

[1-2] H2H
F14:45Oxford City 3:1 East Thurrock United

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:45Weston Super Mare

2

0:3 Chelmsford City

4

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Spennymoor Town

1

1:3 Stockport County

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F14:45Weymouth 1:3 Gosport Borough[1-1] H2H
F14:45Corinthian Casuals 2:1 Tonbridge Angels[1-0] H2H
F14:45Hornchurch

1

1

0:1 Potters Bar Town

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:45Wingate Finchley

3

0:2 Harlow Town

1

[0-2] H2H
F14:45Banbury United

2

0:0 Stourbridge

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:45Stratford Town

1

1

2:1 Tamworth

2

[1-1] H2H
F14:45Edinburgh City

1

4

1:1 Peterhead

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:45Portsmouth

1

5

1:2 Charlton Athletic

2

[0-2] H2H
F14:45Guiseley

2

1:2 Lancaster City

2

[1-1] H2H
F14:45Alfreton Town

1

2:0 Buxton FC[0-0] H2H
F14:45Flint Union

1

3

0:3 Bala Town

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Maidenhead United U1 1:5 Nottingham Forest U1[0-0] H2H
F14:45Bradford City

2

4:4 Peterborough United

4

[1-3] H2H
F14:45Sunderland A.F.C

3

0:1 Walsall

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:45Newport County

2

4:0 Wrexham

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:45Dungannon Swifts 0:0 Linfield FC[0-0] H2H
F14:45Crusaders

4

0:1 Ballymena United

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:45Belper Town

2

2:0 Gresley[0-0] H2H
F14:45Wimborne Town

2

1:2 Bideford AFC

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:45Basingstoke Town 2:1 Walton Casuals

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:45Royston Town

1

4:3 Hitchin Town

1

[2-0] H2H
F14:50Hendon

2

1:3 Metropolitan Police

1

[0-2] H2H
F15:00Colegiales

2

0:0 Deportivo Riestra

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Sportivo Dock Sud

1

4

1:0 Central Cordoba De R

2

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Central Ballester

4

0:0 Liniers

1

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Centro Espanol

1

1:2 Claypole

4

[1-1] H2H
F15:00Club Brugge

2

0:0 Atletico Madrid

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Monaco

4

0:2 Borussia Dortmund

2

[0-1] H2H
F15:00FC Barcelona

1

1:1 Tottenham Hotspur

1

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Inter Milan

3

1:1 PSV Eindhoven

4

[0-1] H2H
F15:00Liverpool

4

1:0 Napoli

1

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Crvena Zvezda

4

1:4 Paris Saint Germain

2

[0-2] H2H
F15:00Livingston U20

1

1:0 Raith Rovers U20[0-0] H2H
F15:05Berwick Rangers U20

1

6:2 East Stirlingshire U

1

[1-1] H2H
F16:00Alianza Universidad

1

1

1:1 Cienciano

3

[0-1] H2H
F16:20Sao Paulo (Youth) 1:1 Corinthians Paulista

1

[1-1] H2H
F17:00Club America Women 2:2 Tigres Women[1-0] H2H
F17:30Talleres Rem de Esca

2

0:4 Atletico Atlanta

2

[0-2] H2H
F18:00Santos FC Lima

1

1

1:2 Carlos Manucci

3

[0-0] H2H
F19:05Santa Marina Tandil

3

0:1 Sarmiento Junin

4

[0-0] H2H
F21:00Hokkaido University 3:1 Nippon Bunri Univers[2-0] H2H
F21:00Tokoha University SC

1

2:2 Sendai University

2

[1-1] H2H
F21:00Tokai University

1

1:3 Niigata Medical and

1

[1-3] H2H
F22:05Dena Bank

2

1:2 Central Railway

2

[0-1] H2H
S04:00United Arab Emirates : Iran (w) H2H
S04:00Bengaluru B 0:0 Bangalore Independen H2H
S05:00FC Nomme United : Tallinna JK Legion H2H
S05:30Just Lang Ge Uthai A 0:0 Guardian Angel SC H2H
S05:50CF Akbou Women 0:0 ASEAC Women H2H
S07:00Defensa y Justicia R 0:0 Colon Reserves H2H
S07:00Racing Club Reserves 0:0 San Martin de San Ju H2H
S07:00San Martin Burzaco R 0:0 General Lamadrid Res H2H
S08:00Banants 0:0 Gandzasar Kapan H2H
S08:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk : FC Krasnodar H2H
S08:00BrnoU21 : Kavina U21 H2H
S08:00Synot SlovackoU21 : Fotbal Trinec U21 H2H
S08:00Red Bull Brasil SP : Ferroviaria SP H2H
S09:00Woking : Dartford H2H
S09:00Ashton United : Stockport County H2H
S10:00Slough Town : Bath City H2H
S10:00Halifax Town : Boreham Wood H2H
S10:00Al Fahaheel SC : Al-Jahra H2H
S10:00Al-Salmiyah : Al-Ttadamon(KUW) H2H
S10:00Al-Salibikhaet : Burgan SC H2H
S14:15Figura women 0:0 Mosta FC (w) H2H
S14:15Mgarr (w) 0:0 Kirkop United (w) H2H
S14:30Aston Villa (w) : Manchester City (w) H2H
S15:00Deportivo Armenio Re 0:0 Victoriano Arenas Re H2H
S15:00Deportivo Merlo Rese 0:0 Berazategui Reserves H2H
S23:30Momoyama Gakuin Univ 0:0 NIFS Kanoya H2H
S23:30Juntendo University 1:0 Shikoku Gakuin Unive H2H
Advertisements: