07:40 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
International Club Friendly
F05:10Politehnica Iasi 6:1 ACS Foresta Suceava[0-0] H2H
S11:30Ecole de Football Ye 0:0 Esperance Bouake H2H
S14:00Williamsville Athlet 0:0 AF Amadou Diallo Dje H2H
Socca World Cup
S06:00Cyprus VI 0:0 Uruguay VI H2H
Vietnam Championship U21
F05:00T T Hanoi U21

2

2:1 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21

5

[0-0] H2H
F05:00TP Ho Chi Minh U21

2

2:2 Pho Hien U21

3

[0-0] H2H
UEFA Women
F04:00BIIK Shymkent (w)

3

0:5 Bayern Munchen (w)[0-3] H2H
Thailand University League
F02:30Bangkok Thonburi Uni

2

3:1 Chulalongkorn Univer

2

[2-0] H2H
F02:30King Mongkut Univers

1

2

0:7 Dhurakij Pundit Univ

1

[0-2] H2H
F02:30Mahidol University 2:2 Kasetsart University

1

[1-1] H2H
F02:30Rattana Bundit Unive

1

0:1 Rajapruek University

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04:40Thonburi University

2

2:2 Bangkok University D

2

[0-0] H2H
F04:45Thammasat University

3

1:1 Kasem Bundit Univers

4

[1-1] H2H
F04:45Silpakorn University

2

0:3 North Bangkok Colleg

1

[0-0] H2H
S04:30Rajamangala Universi 0:0 Rajamangala Universi H2H
Sweden U19
S13:00Bjarreds IF U19 0:0 IFK Hassleholm U19 H2H
Socca World Cup
F03:00Morocco VI 5:0 Belgium VI[3-0] H2H
F04:00Moldova VI 10:0 Peru VI[4-0] H2H
F05:00England VI 3:0 Bulgaria VI[1-0] H2H
Poland Regional Cup
S09:00Escola Varsovia Wars 0:0 Blonianka Blonie H2H
Philippines UFL
F04:00Kaya FC 3:1 Green Archers United[2-0] H2H
Northern Ireland Reserve League
S14:45Carrick Rangers Rese 0:0 Glentoran Reserves H2H
S14:45Linfield Reserves 0:0 Dungannon Swifts Res H2H
Nicaragua Apertura league
S13:30Deportivo Ocotal U21 0:0 Real Madriz FC U21 H2H
Maldives Premier League
S11:59Maziya S RC 0:0 Club Eagles H2H
Kenya Super League
F05:00Mount Kenya United

2

1:2 Migori Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
S07:00Administration Polic 0:1 Coast Stima H2H
S08:00St Josephs Youth 0:0 Northern Wanderers H2H
S08:00Fortune Sacco 0:0 FC Talanta H2H
J-League Division 2
F00:00Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1:0 Setagaya Sfida (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
S07:00Stepojevac Vaga 2:0 Radnicki Obrenovac H2H
Advertisements:
S10:30Koln (Youth) 0:0 KAS Eupen H2H
Indonesia Liga 3
F02:45PS Bank Sumsel

1

0:1 Muba United

4

[0-1] H2H
S04:30PS Banyuasin 0:0 PS Palembang H2H
Indonesia Super League
F04:30Persija Jakarta

1

1:2 Semen Padang

1

[1-0] H2H
Indonesia Division 1
S04:30Pusamania Borneo FC 0:0 Bali United H2H
Hong Kong Reserve Division
S08:30Wofoo Tai Po (R) 0:0 R F Reserves H2H
Greece Amateur Cup
S09:00Akratitos Neon Liosi 0:0 Mandraikos H2H
Germany Landespokal
S13:30SC Kapellen 0:0 FC Kleve H2H
Estonia II Liiga
S13:00Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 Parnu JK Vaprus H2H
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
S16:30CDS Santa Rita 0:0 Liga de Loja H2H
Danish U17
S06:30VejleU17 0:0 Brondby IFU17 H2H
Czech Group D League
S10:00SK Hostivar 0:0 Kolovraty H2H
Brazil Campeonato U19
S14:00Floresta EC U19 0:0 Guarany de Sobral U1 H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
S14:00CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y 0:0 Sao Paulo U20 H2H
S14:00Gremio (Youth) 0:0 Fluminense U20 H2H
Belgium Youth Cup
S14:00Charleroi R 0:0 Standard Liege R H2H
Argentina Reserve League
S14:30Deportivo Armenio Re 0:0 Atletico Fenix Reser H2H
Advertisements: