12:42 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Norway (w) U17 Goaaal! [0-2]
goal Lillestrom U19 Goaaal! [2-2]
goal Gintra Universitetas (w) Goaaal! [0-1]

Austria Landesliga Games

Austria Landesliga
F07/09TuS Rein 1:1 SV Pachern

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Askoe Oedt 0:0 SV Friedburg Pondorf[0-0] H2H
F13/04FC Berg 1:0 SC Muhlbach/Pzg[0-0] H2H
20/10 15:15Liga Dep. Universita -:- Delfin SC Pred. H2H
20/10 13:00Sociedad Deportivo Q -:- Faure Za Amarilla Pred. H2H
19/10 18:30Macara -:- Deportivo Cuenca Pred. H2H
19/10 09:00Shabab Sahel -:- Al Bourj Pred. H2H
19/10 08:30Tadamon Sour -:- Al-Safa Pred. H2H
18/10 13:30First Wien 1894 -:- Sportunion Mauer Pred. H2H
18/10 13:30SV Oberwart -:- FC Deutschkreutz Pred. H2H
F16/06/18FV Austria XIII 2:2 SR Donaufeld Wien

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/05/18SV Wimpassing 0:0 UFC Markt Allhau[-] H2H
F16/06/18SV Wienerberger

1

4:1 Gersthofer SV[2-1] H2H
F03/06/18SK St.Andra 0:1 ASK Klagenfurt

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/06/18SK Maria Saal

1

1:0 ASKO kottmannsdorf[1-0] H2H
F03/06/18SV Ludmannsdorf 0:1 St Michael Lav[0-1] H2H
F03/06/18ASKO Furnitz 0:4 SV Union Lind

1

[0-3] H2H
F31/05/18SC Ulrichsberg 0:0 SC Globasnitz[-] H2H
F03/06/18SV Axams 1:0 Reutte

1

[-] H2H
F16/06/18FC Lauterach 0:0 Austria Lustenau (A)[-] H2H
F16/06/18SK St.Andra 0:0 DSG Sele Zell[-] H2H
F13/10TSU Bramberg

2

2:0 FC Berg

1

5

[-] H2H
F13/10SV Wienerberger

5

1:4 SV Schwechat

5

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Slovan HAC 3:5 SV Gerasdorf Stammer

3

[1-4] H2H
F12/10Sportunion Mauer

1

1

2:5 Stadlau

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10FV Austria XIII

4

4:2 Waf Brigittenau

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10Bad Schallerbach

4

1:0 Union Perg

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10Langenrohr

1

1:1 Ardagger

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10Kremser SC

2

2:1 Zwettl SC

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/10SV Innsbruck

3

3:1 SK St Johann

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10SV Lafnitz II

2

0:0 ASK Voitsberg

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10Weinland Gamlitz

4

2:4 SV Wildon

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10USV Gnas

4

1:2 SV Frauental

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/10St.Polten Amateure 3:0 ASV Spratzern[0-0] H2H
F11/10SC Mannsworth

3

2:3 ASV 13 Vienna

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/10SV Lebring

4

1:2 Usv Mettersdorf

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10SV Bad Ischl

2

1:1 ASK St.Valentin

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/10SV Ludmannsdorf

4

0:1 SK Austria Klagenfur

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Waf Brigittenau

1

0:0 Slovan HAC

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10FC Natters

1

4:1 SV Vols

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F04/10Parndorf

1

2:0 SV Leithaprodersdorf

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10SV Lendorf

1

1:1 SV Spittal

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Slovan HAC

2

0:1 First Wien 1894

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09ASK Klagenfurt

2

4:1 SV Gallizien

2

[-] H2H
F29/09SR Donaufeld Wien

5

1:3 Sportunion Mauer

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09SV Lebring

1

1

2:2 ASK Voitsberg

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/09SV Donau

1

3:1 SV Gerasdorf Stammer

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/09SC Mannsworth

1

1:1 Vorwarts Brigittenau

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/09ASKO St.Michael/Bl

1

2

1:0 St Jakob/Rosental

1

6

[-] H2H
F22/09ASKO kottmannsdorf 0:1 SK Treibach[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Slovan HAC

1

4:0 SC Ostbahn XI[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17SR Donaufeld Wien

2

0:4 FV Austria XIII

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Gersthofer SV

3

2:4 SV Wienerberger[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Wiener Viktoria

1

4:0 Sportunion Mauer

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Favoritner AC

1

2

2:2 Team Wiener Linien

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17SVG Reichenau 2:1 SV Telfs[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Wiener Viktoria 4:4 FV Austria XIII[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17Team Wiener Linien

1

5:2 Slovan HAC

2

[3-0] H2H
F11/11/17Post SV Wien

1

4

0:1 ASK Elektra

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Salzburger AK 1914

1

5:3 FC Berg

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/11/17SC Ostbahn XI

1

0:1 SC Mannsworth

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Wiener Viktoria

2

1:1 SV Wienerberger

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17SPG Axams Gotzens 0:0 FC Volders[-] H2H
F01/11/17Slovan HAC

2

1:1 FV Austria XIII

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17SC Ostbahn XI

1

1:2 Post SV Wien

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17SV Gerasdorf Stammer 2:2 SR Donaufeld Wien

3

[1-1] H2H
S27/10/17Hallwang 0:0 OTSU Hallein H2H
F26/10/17Zams 0:4 SC Kundl

1

[0-3] H2H
F26/10/17ASK St.Valentin

1

3:0 WSG Hertha Wels

4

[1-0] H2H
S26/10/17St Jakob/Rosental 0:0 Feldkirchen H2H
F26/10/17ATUS Ferach 1:1 SVG Bleiburg

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17SV Lendorf

5

1:0 VST Volkermarkt

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17USC Eugendorf

1

2:0 Salzburger AK 1914

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17SC Ulrichsberg

1

5:0 Ruckersdorf

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F26/10/17SC Globasnitz

2

0:0 ASK Klagenfurt

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17SV Penk 0:5 OSK Kotschach Mauthe

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17ASKO Gmund

2

1

1:2 SV Kraig

6

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17SV Vols

3

1:2 SV Telfs

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17FC Wels

2

2:1 SV Bad Ischl

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Union Edelweiss

2

1:1 Union Weisskirchen

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17KAC 1909 0:3 Annabichler SV

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17SK Treibach

4

0:3 SAK Klagenfurt

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Annabichler SV

2

4:2 SV Kraig[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Wiener Viktoria

4

2:1 SV Gerasdorf Stammer[2-1] H2H
F20/10/17FC Deutschkreutz

1

0:5 SC Pinkafeld[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17SV Burmoos

1

4:0 FC Berg

2

[3-0] H2H
F20/10/17Donau Linz

2

2:0 Union Edelweiss

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17VST Volkermarkt

3

1:0 KAC 1909

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17SAK Klagenfurt

1

1:0 ATSV Wolfsberg

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17SPG Axams Gotzens

4

1:4 Absam

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S15/10/17SVG Reichenau 0:0 SC Kundl H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Salzburger AK 1914

3

1:1 OTSU Hallein

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17SAK Klagenfurt

3

3:1 SK Maria Saal

3

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17ASKO kottmannsdorf

2

0:1 ATUS Ferach

1

6

[0-0] H2H
S08/10/17SV Kematen 0:0 SVG Reichenau H2H
F06/10/17SK Treibach

2

1:0 SK Maria Saal

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17SAK Klagenfurt

1

3

1:0 St Jakob/Rosental

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/10/17Zams

1

5:0 Mayrhofen

4

[4-0] H2H
F03/10/17Union Innsbruck

1

3

2:4 SV Kematen

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17FC Langenegg 4:3 Sc Rothis

2

[4-2] H2H
F01/10/17SVG Reichenau

1

0:0 SV Hall

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17SR Donaufeld Wien 0:1 Favoritner AC

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Gersthofer SV

1

1:5 Slovan HAC

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/09/17SV Gerasdorf Stammer

2

3:1 SC Mannsworth

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Annabichler SV 0:0 SVG Bleiburg[-] H2H
F26/09/17Mayrhofen

4

1:5 FC Zirl[1-3] H2H
S24/09/17FC Egg 0:0 RW Rankweil H2H
F24/09/17Slovan HAC

1

0:2 SR Donaufeld Wien[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17SV Burmoos

3

1:0 Salzburger AK 1914

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17SK Treibach

1

3:0 ATUS Ferach

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/09/17SAK Klagenfurt

2

0:1 SV Lendorf

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03:30Annabichler SV

3

2:3 SV Spittal

1

[2-2] H2H
F06/09/17USC Eugendorf

2

3:2 Zell Am See[1-0] H2H
F05/09/17Salzburger AK 1914

4

1:1 SC Golling

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/09/17ASKO Gmund 3:1 Feldkirchen

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17FC Wolfurt

2

0:2 Dornbirner SV

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17SV Wienerberger

1

2:0 FV Austria XIII

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Gersthofer SV 0:0 SC Ostbahn XI[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Slovan HAC 4:0 SV Donau[2-0] H2H
F03/09/17SR Donaufeld Wien

1

0:0 Post SV Wien

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Grazer AK

1

1:0 TUS Heiligenkreuz

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Wiener Viktoria

4

1:1 ASK Elektra

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Admira Landhaus

1

0:2 Sportunion Mauer[0-2] H2H
F02/09/17Favoritner AC

1

4:0 SC Mannsworth

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17OTSU Hallein

2

2:2 FC Berg

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/09/17SV Austria Salzburg

2

2:0 SV Kuchl[2-0] H2H
F01/09/17VST Volkermarkt

5

2:1 ASKO kottmannsdorf

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/08/17ASKO Gmund

1

1:0 SV Spittal

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17Haitzendorf

1

0:2 SV Gaflenz

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17USV Scheiblingkirche 0:4 SV Leobendorf

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: