21:34 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Serbia League Women Games

Serbia League Women
F24/08ZFK Zemun (w) 0:0 Vojvodina (w)[0-0] H2H
F07:10ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo

2

0:1 ZFK Spartak Subotica

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10LASK Crvena Zvezda (

2

7:3 ZFK Zemun (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10ZFK Masinac (w)

1

1:0 ZFK Sloga (w)

1

[-] H2H
F12/10Pozarevac (w) 1:10 Vojvodina (w)[0-0] H2H
F10/10ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo

3

1:1 ZFK Zemun (w)

5

[0-1] H2H
F30/09ZFK Spartak Subotica 8:0 ZFK Masinac (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09ZFK Sloga Zemun (w)

3

0:1 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

[-] H2H
F12/09Vojvodina (w) 0:1 ZFK Sloga (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/09ZFK Spartak Subotica

1

7:1 ZFK Zemun (w)

3

[7-0] H2H
F02/06ZFK Spartak Subotica

1

3:1 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/05ZFK Sloga (w) 3:1 LASK Crvena Zvezda ([0-0] H2H
F24/05Pozarevac (w)

1

2:3 Vojvodina (w)[1-2] H2H
F19/05Pozarevac (w) 6:1 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo

2

[-] H2H
F19/05ZFK Masinac (w)

1

4:0 LASK Crvena Zvezda ([-] H2H
F18/05ZFK Spartak Subotica 5:1 ZFK Sloga (w)[1-0] H2H
F11/05LASK Crvena Zvezda (

2

2:2 ZFK Spartak Subotica[0-0] H2H
F05/05Vojvodina (w)

1

0:1 Pozarevac (w)[-] H2H
F04/05LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

2:3 ZFK Sloga (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/04ZFK Sloga (w) 2:0 Vojvodina (w)[2-0] H2H
F10:05LASK Crvena Zvezda (

2

11:0 Pozarevac (w)[4-0] H2H
F27/03ZFK Masinac (w)

2

2:1 ZFK Sloga (w)

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/03ZFK Spartak Subotica 4:0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

2

[-] H2H
F04/11/18Pozarevac (w)

2

1:3 ZFK Sloga (w)[1-1] H2H
F04/11/18ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo

1

0:8 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

3

[0-4] H2H
F03/11/18ZFK Spartak Subotica 7:0 ZFK Masinac (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F31/10/18Vojvodina (w)

2

4:2 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/10/18LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

9:2 Vojvodina (w)[5-0] H2H
F01/10/18ZFK Sloga (w) 0:2 ZFK Masinac (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/18LASK Crvena Zvezda ( 0:6 ZFK Spartak Subotica[0-3] H2H
F22/08/18Vojvodina (w)

1

3

0:6 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

2

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/08/18LASK Crvena Zvezda (

3

1:4 ZFK Masinac (w)

3

[0-3] H2H
F19/08/18ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo

2

1:6 Pozarevac (w)

1

[0-3] H2H
F27/05/18Pozarevac (w) 2:1 ZFK Napredak (w)[0-0] H2H
F25/05/18ZFK Sloga (w)

1

3:1 ZFK Rad Belgrade Wom

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/05/18ZFK Rad Belgrade Wom 1:5 Pozarevac (w)[1-3] H2H
F12/04/18Vojvodina (w) 0:0 ZFK Sloga (w)[0-0] H2H
F25/03/18LASK Crvena Zvezda ( 13:0 ZFK Napredak (w)[8-0] H2H
F26/11/17ZFK Masinac (w) 2:0 Vojvodina (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
S25/09Vojvodina (w) 0:0 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo H2H
S17/08ZFK Masinac (w) 1:0 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo H2H
S30/04LASK Crvena Zvezda ( 1:0 ZFK Masinac (w) H2H
S27/04ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo 1:1 Pozarevac (w) H2H
S17/04Vojvodina (w) 0:0 ZFK Masinac (w) H2H
S16/03ZFK Masinac (w) 1:1 Pozarevac (w) H2H
S23/09/18ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo 0:0 ZFK Sloga (w) H2H
S21/09/18ZFK Spartak Subotica 0:0 Vojvodina (w) H2H
S22/11/17ZFK Masinac Nis (w) 0:0 Vojvodina (w) H2H
S22/11/17ZFK Masinac (w) 0:0 Vojvodina (w) H2H
F18/11/17ZFK Spartak Subotica 8:0 Pozarevac (w)[3-0] H2H
S07:00ZFK Masinac (w) 0:0 Vojvodina (w) H2H
Advertisements:
F13/11/17ZFK Rad Belgrade Wom

1

0:4 ZFK Sloga (w)[0-3] H2H
F10/11/17ZFK Spartak Subotica 4:0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

[2-0] H2H
S28/10/17ZFK Masinac (w) 0:0 ZFK Napredak (w) H2H
F27/10/17LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

3:0 Vojvodina (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17ZFK Masinac (w)

1

0:0 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17FK Sutjeska Niksic U

2

0:6 Vojvodina (w)[0-3] H2H
F27/09/17Pozarevac (w)

1

0:4 ZFK Spartak Subotica[0-2] H2H
F22/09/17LASK Crvena Zvezda (

4

0:2 ZFK Spartak Subotica[0-1] H2H
F06/09/17Vojvodina (w)

1

0:2 LASK Crvena Zvezda (

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/05/17ZFK Masinac Women

1

1:0 ZFK Sloga Women

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17LASK Crvena Zvezda W 4:1 ZFK Masinac Women[2-1] H2H
F20/05/17ZFK Napredak Women 0:0 FK Obilic Women

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Vojvodina Women

3

2:3 Pozarevac Women

1

[0-2] H2H
F14:00ZFK Sloga Women

1

0:3 LASK Crvena Zvezda W

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/05/17ZFK Sloga Women 0:2 ZFK Masinac Women[0-0] H2H
S12/04/17LASK Crvena Zvezda W 0:0 FK Obilic Women H2H
F13/11/16ZFK Napredak Women

2

3:1 FK Obilic Women

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/16FK Obilic Women

1

2:1 ZFK Napredak Women

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/16ZFK Masinac Women

3

1:1 ZFK Sloga Women

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/16Belgrade Red Star Wo 0:1 ZFK Spartak Subotica[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/16LASK Crvena Zvezda W

1

0:1 ZFK Spartak Subotica

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/16ZFK Sloga Women

2

0:1 ZFK Spartak Subotica

1

1

[0-0] H2H
S03/10/16LASK Crvena Zvezda W 0:0 ZFK Masinac Women H2H
F03/10/16ZFK Napredak Women 5:1 Pozarevac Women

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/10/16Belgrade Red Star Wo 2:1 ZFK Masinac Nis (w)[1-1] H2H
F03/10/16ZFK Spartak Subotica 2:0 Vojvodina Women[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: