19:29 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ireland Leinster Senior League Games

Ireland Leinster Senior League
F07/09Douglas Hall

2

2:0 Rockmount[0-0] H2H
F19/09St Francis FC 0:0 Castleknock Celtic[-] H2H
F02/09Home Farm FC 0:0 Glebe North FC[0-0] H2H
F28/03St Francis FC 0:0 Ringsend Rovers[0-0] H2H
F23/09/18Portmarnock

1

3:0 Bangor Celtic

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:45Killester United 0:0 Cherry Orchard[-] H2H
F10/04/18Everton AFC 0:0 Cobh Wanderers[-] H2H
F27/02Malahide United 0:0 Liffeys Pearse[-] H2H
F30/10/18Rockmount 0:0 Ringmahon Rangers[-] H2H
F01/03Swords Celtic FC 0:0 Bluebell United[-] H2H
F23/09/18Bluebell United 1:0 Cherry Orchard[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/18Crumlin United 1:1 Ballymun United[-] H2H
F14:30St James's Gate

3

0:2 Cherryfield United F

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Larkview Boys

2

6:0 FC Transylvania

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Home Farm FC

1

4:2 Glenville FC

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/10Hartstown Huntstown

1

0:1 Sacred Heart Firhous

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10Edenderry Town FC

2

2:0 Newbridge Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10Kilbarrack United

2

2:1 Ballyfermot United

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Swords Celtic FC 0:4 Ballymun United[-] H2H
F12/10Maynooth University

1

5:2 Colepark United

1

6

[-] H2H
F10/10St. Mochtas

3

5:2 Tek United

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Newbridge Town

1

3:1 Cherry Orchard

1

10

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Malahide United

3

2:0 Crumlin United

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Liffeys Pearse

5

0:2 Bangor Celtic

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10St James's Gate

3

1:2 Dundrum FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Home Farm FC 6:0 Tek United[0-0] H2H
F04/10Liffeys Pearse

1

5:1 Cherry Orchard

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/10Dublin University FC

1

2

4:2 Collinstown[0-0] H2H
F27/09Tullamore Town

2

1:0 Swords Celtic FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09Wayside Celtic

1

1:2 Maynooth University

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09Larkview Boys

1

2:0 Kilbarrack United[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09Glebe North FC

1

1:5 Lucan United[0-0] H2H
F20/09Cherry Orchard

2

3:2 Portmarnock[0-0] H2H
F20/09Swords Celtic FC 1:1 Glenville FC

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/09Midleton FC

2

3:2 Douglas Hall

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/09Newbridge Town

4

1:1 Wayside Celtic[0-0] H2H
F18/09St. Mochtas

2

2:2 Bluebell United

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/09Malahide United

3

1:1 Liffeys Pearse[0-0] H2H
F16/09St Patricks CY

1

0:2 Bangor Celtic[0-0] H2H
F15/09Leeds AFC Cork

1

0:5 Ballinhassig[0-0] H2H
F13/09Rockmount

4

3:0 College Corinthians

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Dublin University FC

3

1:3 Dublin Bus FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Castleview FC

1

2:3 Everton AFC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/09Blarney United

3

3:2 Ballinhassig

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09Dublin University FC

2

3:0 Dunboyne AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09Home Farm FC 9:1 Newtown Rangers AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Crumlin United 4:0 Newbridge Town

5

[2-0] H2H
F08/09Ballymun United 1:2 Portmarnock

4

[-] H2H
F08/09Firhouse Clover FC

1

4:2 St Patricks CY

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Carrigaline United

1

1:3 College Corinthians[0-0] H2H
S20/11/17Larkview Boys 0:0 Wayside Celtic H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Wayside Celtic

2

2:0 Glebe North FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Confey FC

2

2:3 Greenhills FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Portmarnock

1

5

2:3 Malahide United

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Tullamore Town

1

4:1 Dublin Bus FC

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17Sacred Heart

1

2

0:1 Edenderry Town FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Home Farm FC

2

2:4 Swords Celtic FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Mullingar Athletic 2:0 Leicester Celtic[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Garda FC 4:4 Drumfinn Celtic FC

1

3

[3-2] H2H
F16/11/17Glebe North FC 2:6 Crumlin United

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17St John Bosco

3

2:2 Portlaoise AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Drumcondra FC

1

0:2 Cherry Orchard

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/11/17Glebe North FC 2:2 Verona FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Midleton FC

1

1

1:3 Ringmahon Rangers

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Crumlin United 4:2 Cherry Orchard

3

[2-0] H2H
S12/11/17UCD AFC 0:0 Home Farm FC H2H
F12/11/17Dublin Bus FC

3

1:2 Tolka Rovers

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Firhouse Clover FC 2:0 Leixlip United

3

[1-0] H2H
S12/11/17Glenville FC 0:0 Tullamore Town H2H
F12/11/17Everton AFC

1

2:0 Mayfield United[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Inchicore Athletic F

4

3:2 Maynooth University

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/17Bangor Celtic

2

0:0 Killester United

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Sacred Heart

1

4

3:1 Portlaoise AFC

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/11/17St John Bosco

2

2:3 Beggsboro AFC

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/11/17St. Mochtas

2

2:2 Newbridge Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/11/17Malahide United 0:0 Bluebell United

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Mullingar Athletic 2:2 Glenville FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17St Patricks CY

3

2:2 Drumcondra FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F07/11/17Crumlin United

1

1

4:1 Maynooth University

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Tullamore Town

1

2:0 Glebe North FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Larkview Boys

1

6:1 Liffeys Pearse

1

[2-1] H2H
S06/11/17Leixlip United 0:0 Portmarnock H2H
F05/11/17Firhouse Clover FC

1

5:1 Maynooth University

2

[4-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cherry Orchard

5

0:2 UCD AFC[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17St. Mochtas 3:0 Drumcondra FC[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17University College C

3

0:3 Cobh Wanderers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Malahide United

1

2:0 Swords Celtic FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Bangor Celtic 0:2 St Patricks CY

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Beggsboro AFC 1:0 Broadford Rovers[0-0] H2H
S01/11/17Drumcondra FC 0:0 Greystones H2H
F30/10/17Larkview Boys

1

1:4 Swords Celtic FC

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Firhouse Clover FC

2

1:2 Newbridge Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Bluebell United 2:1 Leixlip United

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17St Patricks CY 2:0 Greystones[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Bangor Celtic

4

1:1 St. Mochtas

2

7

[0-0] H2H
S25/10/17Portlaoise AFC 0:0 Inchicore Athletic F H2H
F25/10/17Home Farm FC

2

1:3 Glenville FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Malahide United

1

3:0 Leixlip United

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Templeogue United FC

2

2:4 Portlaoise AFC

1

[1-2] H2H
F09:30Liffeys Pearse

2

1:3 Cherry Orchard

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Portmarnock

2

0:0 Drumcondra FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Bangor Celtic

1

0:1 Leixlip United[0-0] H2H
S16/10/17Arklow Town 0:0 St John Bosco H2H
F15/10/17Templeogue United FC

1

0:5 Lucan United

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Glenville FC 4:2 Tek United

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Killester United

3

2:1 Crumlin United

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Avomdale United

2

2:1 University College C

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17St Patricks CY 3:2 Portmarnock

1

[0-2] H2H
S13/10/17St. Mochtas 0:0 Bluebell United H2H
F13/10/17Leixlip United

1

4

2:1 Firhouse Clover FC

5

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17Crumlin United

3

2:3 Malahide United

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/17Mullingar Athletic

1

4:2 CYM Beechwood

1

[2-1] H2H
S09/10/17Larkview Boys 0:0 Colepark United H2H
F08/10/17Crumlin United

2

0:2 St. Mochtas

4

[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17Cherry Orchard

4

4:1 St Patricks CY

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17Firhouse Clover FC

2

1:0 Bangor Celtic

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17College Corinthians 2:3 Mayfield United

2

[2-2] H2H
F04/10/17Rockmount 0:1 University College C

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Newbridge Town 3:0 Killester United[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17Malahide United

1

1:1 Greystones

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Killester United

2

3:0 St. Mochtas

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Sacred Heart

1

0:1 Greystones[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Leixlip United

1

1:2 Greenhills FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Tolka Rovers

2

2:1 Wayside Celtic

2

[0-0] H2H
S28/09/17Crumlin United 0:0 Kilnamanagh AFC H2H
F28/09/17Home Farm FC

1

3:0 Pegasus

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17Midleton FC

1

0:2 Avomdale United

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17St Patricks CY

3

1:2 Newbridge Town

5

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Portmarnock

3

2:1 St. Mochtas

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Cherry Orchard

1

5

1:1 Bluebell United

2

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: