18:57 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Landespokal Games

Germany Landespokal
F03/10SC Poppenbuttel 0:0 Hamburg Eimsbutteler[0-0] H2H
F25/05TeBe Berlin 0:0 BFC Viktoria 1889[-] H2H
F18/09/18Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:0 GW Brauweiler[-] H2H
F17/10/18VfB Theley 0:0 SV Rochling Volkling[-] H2H
F17/10SV Herbern

1

2:0 SpVg Steinhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/10SF Friedrichsdorf

1

4

0:5 TSV Steinbach[0-0] H2H
F16/10SC Kapellen

1

4

2:2 FC Kleve

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10TuRU Dusseldorf2

0:4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10Wiedenbruck

4

4:1 SV Lippstadt[0-0] H2H
F16/10SV Morlautern

1

3

2:2 VfR Wormatia Worms

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10Reichenbach

1

2

0:3 Nottingen

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/10FC Eddersheim

3

6

2:3 FC Giessen

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10SG Muschenbach

1

1

1:1 Engers

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10SC Borsigwalde

2

1:3 FC Stern Marienfelde

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/10FSV Berolina Stralau

2

0:5 BFC Dynamo[-] H2H
F11/10TSV 1860 Munchen

2

1:1 Unterhaching

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/10Viktoria 89 Berlin

2

3:0 Lichtenberg 47

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/10FC Preussen Espelkam

2

0:1 DSC Wanne-Eickel

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/10SpVg Hagen

2

1:1 SC Neheim

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Bocholt FC

1

0:0 Wuppertaler

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Rather SV

2

0:2 TVD Velbert

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10BSV Menden

3

1:1 Adams Sam Beek

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10FSV Duisburg

5

2:4 TSV Meerbusch

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10RSV Meinerzhagen

2

4:1 Sportfreunde Lotte

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/10SG Barockstadt

1

1:3 FSV Frankfurt

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/10FSV 08 Bissingen

3

3:3 SSV Ulm 1846

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10TuS Haltern 1:1 SV Rodinghausen

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/10SG Waldsolms

3

5:3 TuS Dietkirchen

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/10Eimsbutteler TV 2:3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/10FV Lochgau

1

4

3:3 Sindelfingen

2

4

[2-2] H2H
F03/10Viktoria Aschaffenbu

2

2:1 Schweinfurt 05 FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10Niendorfer TSV

1

2:3 FC Teutonia 05

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/10Bahlinger

6

2:3 SV Oberachern

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F03/10UH Adler

1

3

2:5 TSV Buchholz 08

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/10SC Victoria Hamburg

2

3:3 Altona 93[0-0] H2H
F02/10Wattenscheid 09

3

0:1 SV Lippstadt

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/10Stuttgarter Kickers

1

2:2 TSG Balingen

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/10SV Heimstetten

2

1:4 Wurzburger Kickers

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09Gonsenheim

1

0:3 Kaiserslautern

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/09SC Hardt

2

2:3 Bocholt FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/09FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel

2

4:2 SG Arzfeld

2

3

[-] H2H
F18/09FC Metternich 0:8 Rot-Weiss Koblenz[0-0] H2H
F18/09Tus Marienborn 3:2 FC Speyer

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09Wuppertaler

3

3:0 ESC Rellinghausen[0-0] H2H
F17/09SC Hauenstein

4

0:1 FK Pirmasens

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/09SC Rot Weiss Maaslin

4

2:1 Grun Weiss Nottuln

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Post TSV Detmold

3

1:2 SpVg Steinhagen

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09BW Westfalia Langenb

1

1:6 Adams Sam Beek

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09BSV Menden

5

3:2 SV Hohenlimburg 1910

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09FC Preussen Espelkam

1

2:1 VfL Holsen

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: