20:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Games

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F01/05River Melilla 0:5 Loja CD[-] H2H
F04/10Union Viera 0:0 UD Tamaraceite[0-0] H2H
F10/05CD Guadalajara 0:0 Atletico Ibanes[0-0] H2H
F08/09Minerva Academy 0:0 Atletico Pulpileno[-] H2H
F03/02Univ. Oviedo 0:0 CD Praviano[-] H2H
F03/02Cacereno 0:0 Arroyo Club Polidepo[-] H2H
F03/02Alhaurin de la Torre 0:0 Atletico Mancha real[-] H2H
F03/02CD Huetor Vega 0:0 Guadix CF[-] H2H
F03/02CD Lealtad 0:0 CD Tuilla[-] H2H
F03/02CD Llanes 0:0 Madalena de Morcin[-] H2H
F03/02CF Reus Deportiu II 0:0 UA Horta[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/02Conil CF 0:0 UD Los Barrios[-] H2H
F03/02UD Llanera 0:0 Condal CF[-] H2H
F17/11/18Beauty Leila River t

1

1:1 Polideportivo Almeri[-] H2H
F20/10CD Binissalem

2

2:3 CE Felanitx

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Torredonjimeno 4:0 Poli Almeria[-] H2H
F20/10Real Jaen CF 2:0 Malaga B[-] H2H
F20/10Atletico Pulpileno 5:0 EG El Palmar[-] H2H
F20/10Motril

3

2:0 Velez CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Bergantinos CF 3:1 Polvorin[-] H2H
F20/10Manchego Ciudad 3:0 CD Azuqueca[-] H2H
F20/10Ciudad Lucena

3

2:1 UB Lebrijana

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/10RCP Valverdeno 1:3 CD Diocesano[-] H2H
F20/10Moralo CP 1:1 Extremadura B[-] H2H
F20/10Jerez

5

2:0 EMD Aceuchal

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Arandina 1:2 Burgos Promesas[-] H2H
F20/10Xerez Deportivo FC 0:0 CD Utrera[0-0] H2H
F20/10UD Alzira

1

0:1 Crevillente

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Arcos CF 0:0 AD Ceuta[-] H2H
F20/10UD Gijon Industrial 4:0 UC Ceares[-] H2H
F20/10Aguilas CF 1:1 Lorca FC[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/10CS Puertollano 2:1 La Solana[-] H2H
F20/10Antequera CF 2:1 Atletico Porcuna CF[0-0] H2H
F20/10Club Siero

3

0:3 CD Lealtad

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10CD Alcoyano 4:0 Acero[-] H2H
F20/10Deportiva Minera

2

1:1 UCAM Murcia CF B

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/10L Entregu CF 0:1 Urraca[-] H2H
F20/10CD Pontellas 1:3 Paiosaco[-] H2H
F20/10Silla CF

1

0:1 Jove Espanol

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10CD Plus Ultra

7

0:0 Mar Menor

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10CD Choco 1:2 CSD Arzua[-] H2H
F20/10CD Arenteiro 2:0 Silva SD[-] H2H
F20/10SD Textil Escudo

1

4

1:1 Gimnastica Torrelave

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10CA Antoniano 3:2 UD Los Barrios[-] H2H
F20/10Almansa 1:1 Atletico Ibanes[-] H2H
F20/10CD Coria 7:1 Olivenza FC[-] H2H
F20/10Real Sociedad C

1

4

1:4 Sestao

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10UD Llanera 3:1 CD Vallobin[-] H2H
F20/10Mazarron CF

3

1:2 UD Los Garres

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Muleno CF

3

2:1 EDMF Churra

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Salerm Cosmetics 1:0 Lucena CF[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17CD El Palo

1

3:0 UD San Pedro

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alcudia

3

2:0 CD Ferriolense

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Union Langreo

2

0:1 Condal CF

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Orihuela CF 4:1 Villarreal C[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF La Nucia

4

4:0 CD Roda

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alzira

1

1:0 Crevillente

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Laredo

2

2:1 Atletico Albericia

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Algeciras

4

2:0 Guadalcacin CD

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Linares 1:1 Huetor Tajar[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Antequera CF 2:2 Almeria B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Zamora CF 1:1 Atletico Astorga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cristo Atletico 3:0 Burgos Promesas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arandina 1:2 La Baneza[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Novelda CF 0:3 Castellon[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Velarde 0:1 U.M. Escobedo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Gimnastica Torrelave 2:1 SD Textil Escudo

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17La Roda CF

3

0:3 Suokuaili Moss

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17CD Tedeon 1:2 CD Anguiano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tudelano 0:0 CP Calasancio[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Naxara 3:1 CD Varea[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Beti Kozkor KE 1:1 CD River Ega[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arroyo Club Polidepo 0:0 EMD Aceuchal[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Yeclano Deportivo 5:1 CD Bala Azul[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Sanluqueno 1:2 Cadiz B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Somozas 0:1 CF Noia[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ribadumia CF 0:3 Bergantinos CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Laracha 0:1 Silva SD[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Barco 2:0 CF Alondras[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Coria

1

2:0 Jerez

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Los Garres 1:0 La Hoya Lorca B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cultural Areas 2:2 Deportivo Ourense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Boiro 2:1 CD Arenteiro[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tuoer De Cilliers 1:0 Numancia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tomelloso 1:1 CD Marchamalo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CP Villarrobledo 6:0 CD Madridejos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almagro CF 1:2 Villarrubia CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Calahorra 6:0 UD Logrones B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cacereno 1:0 CD Diocesano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Huercal 2:0 La Union CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17EDMF Churra 1:0 CD Cieza[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17UE Petra 1:0 UD Collerense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Celtiga 0:3 Arosa SC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almazan

3

1:1 CA Bembibre

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Quintanar Del Rey

1

1:1 Almansa

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mora CF

3

2:1 UB Conquense

3

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pueblonuevo

4

0:1 CP Valdivia

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Utebo FC

3

1:3 AD Almudevar

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Malaga B

1

5:1 Martos Club Deportiv

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

3

0:0 Muleno CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mar Menor

2

1:1 UCAM Murcia CF B

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CA Monzon 1:2 Tamar Ritter[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pulpileno 1:0 Pinatar CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Villalbes 2:0 CD Choco[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Barbadas 1:0 Villalonga FC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cebrerena 2:1 Real Burgos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Beroil Bupolsa 2:2 Real Avila CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Ibanes 1:0 Manchego Ciudad[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AD Sabinanigo 1:2 Teruel[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Borja 1:1 CF Illueca[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Binefar 1:1 CD Valdefierro[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17SD Ejea 1:1 CD Caspe[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD La Almunia 1:3 SD Tarazona[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Alfaro 3:0 CD Berceo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Minera 2:0 Murcia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Llanera

1

3:1 CD Tuilla[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Bunol

4

1:1 UD Paterna

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Selaya FC 3:1 Club Deportivo Trope[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Praviano 2:1 Club Siero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Mosconia 1:0 L Entregu CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Robres 2:1 Carinena[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bell Bridget 0:1 UD Fraga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Brea 1:0 Club Deportivo Sarin[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cayon

2

1:0 Barreda Balompie

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cantolagua 0:1 AD San Juan[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Elche CF Ilicitano

3

2:0 CD Almazora

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Villa Santa Brigida 2:2 Atletico Union Guima[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Vera 0:7 CD Mensajero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tenisca 1:1 UD Las Zocas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Union Sur Yaiza 1:1 Marino[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: