07:31 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Bulgaria B PFG Games

Bulgaria B PFG
19/10 11:00Pirin Blagoevgrad -:- Chernomorets Pomorie Pred. H2H
19/10 10:30Litex Lovech -:- Botev Galabovo Pred. H2H
19/10 10:30Neff supporting Simi -:- FC Hebar Pazardzhik Pred. H2H
19/10 09:00Lokomotiv Gorna Orya -:- PFK Montana Pred. H2H
19/10 09:00Kariana Erden -:- CSKA 1948 Sofia Pred. H2H
19/10 09:00Strumska Slava -:- Spartak Varna Pred. H2H
18/10 09:00Chernomorets Balchik -:- Ludogorets Razgrad I Pred. H2H
F10/10Septemvri Simitli 2:2 Ludogorets Razgrad I

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10Neff supporting Simi

3

1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:0 Chernomorets Balchik

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10FC Hebar Pazardzhik

3

2:1 Kariana Erden

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10Litex Lovech

2

1:0 CSKA 1948 Sofia

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

1

3:0 Spartak Pleven

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Chernomorets Balchik

3

1:1 FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Chernomorets Pomorie

2

2:0 Spartak Varna

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Strumska Slava

2

0:2 Lokomotiv Sofia

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Kariana Erden

3

4:1 Neff supporting Simi

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

1:1 PFK Montana

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09CSKA 1948 Sofia

4

5:0 Septemvri Simitli

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09Botev Galabovo 2:1 Strumska Slava[0-0] H2H
F21/09Spartak Pleven

1

2:1 Chernomorets Pomorie

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09Spartak Varna

1

1:0 PFK Montana

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/09FC Hebar Pazardzhik

4

1:0 Litex Lovech

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09Neff supporting Simi

2

1:0 Chernomorets Balchik

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09Lokomotiv Sofia

2

3:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/09Kariana Erden

2

2:2 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

5

[1-2] H2H
F10:00Septemvri Simitli

3

4:2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik

5

[1-1] H2H
F15/09Strumska Slava

1

4:2 Ludogorets Razgrad I

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/09Neff supporting Simi

5

0:2 Septemvri Simitli

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/08CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:0 Strumska Slava

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08Ludogorets Razgrad I

1

2:2 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/08Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

1

1

2:3 CSKA 1948 Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/08Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

2:0 Spartak Pleven

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/08Litex Lovech

1

2

4:0 Chernomorets Balchik

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/08PFK Montana

1

3:0 Botev Galabovo

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Spartak Varna

2

1:0 Lokomotiv Sofia

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Septemvri Simitli

2

3:2 Kariana Erden

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Strumska Slava

5

2:1 FC Hebar Pazardzhik

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Chernomorets Pomorie

2

0:0 Ludogorets Razgrad I[0-0] H2H
F19/08CSKA 1948 Sofia 5:1 Chernomorets Pomorie

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08Ludogorets Razgrad I

2

0:0 PFK Montana

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08Litex Lovech 1:2 Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08Neff supporting Simi

5

3:0 Strumska Slava

6

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Botev Galabovo

3

1:0 Spartak Varna

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/08PFK Montana

2

0:1 CSKA 1948 Sofia

7

[0-0] H2H
F12/08Spartak Varna 0:2 Ludogorets Razgrad I[0-0] H2H
F10/08Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

0:1 Lokomotiv Sofia

8

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

2

1:0 Neff supporting Simi

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Spartak Pleven

2

0:0 Botev Galabovo

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Septemvri Simitli

1

4:3 Litex Lovech[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17PFK Montana 0:1 Botev Vratsa

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Chernomorets Pomorie

4

1:1 Litex Lovech

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17FC Maritsa 1921 3:3 Ludogorets Razgrad I[2-2] H2H
F18/11/17Oboriste 1:1 Strumska Slava[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17PFC Nesebar 4:2 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya[3-1] H2H
F18/11/17Neff supporting Simi 0:2 FC Sozopol[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 Botev Galabovo[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Chernomorets Balchik 1:1 Tsarsko Selo[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Litex Lovech 1:0 PFC Nesebar[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Sozopol 0:0 Lokomotiv Sofia[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Botev Galabovo 1:1 FC Maritsa 1921[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Strumska Slava 1:2 Chernomorets Pomorie[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Botev Vratsa 1:0 Oboriste[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Tsarsko Selo

2

5:1 Neff supporting Simi

1

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Lokomotiv Gorna Orya 3:0 Chernomorets Balchik[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ludogorets Razgrad I

2

1:0 PFK Montana

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Oboriste

1

0:0 Ludogorets Razgrad I

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17PFC Nesebar 0:3 Chernomorets Pomorie[0-1] H2H
S28/10/17PFK Montana 0:0 Botev Galabovo H2H
S28/10/17Neff supporting Simi 0:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya H2H
S28/10/17Chernomorets Balchik 0:0 Litex Lovech H2H
Advertisements:
S28/10/17FC Maritsa 1921 0:0 FC Sozopol H2H
S28/10/17Botev Vratsa 0:0 Strumska Slava H2H
F28/10/17Lokomotiv Sofia

3

0:0 Tsarsko Selo

6

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Botev Galabovo 1:2 Oboriste[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Chernomorets Pomorie 1:1 Chernomorets Balchik[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad I 4:1 Botev Vratsa[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17FC Sozopol

1

2

0:5 PFK Montana[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17Litex Lovech

1

2:0 Neff supporting Simi

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Strumska Slava 0:1 PFC Nesebar

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Tsarsko Selo

1

2:0 FC Maritsa 1921

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

5

1:0 Lokomotiv Sofia

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad I

2

1:2 Strumska Slava

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Botev Vratsa 0:0 Botev Galabovo[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Chernomorets Balchik

2

3:2 PFC Nesebar

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F14/10/17Lokomotiv Sofia 4:0 Litex Lovech[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Neff supporting Simi 1:3 Chernomorets Pomorie[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17Oboriste 1:0 FC Sozopol[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17FC Maritsa 1921

1

3:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17PFK Montana

2

1:0 Tsarsko Selo

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Chernomorets Pomorie

6

2:3 Lokomotiv Sofia

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

3

1:1 PFK Montana

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17FC Sozopol

3

1:2 Botev Vratsa

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Tsarsko Selo 2:0 Oboriste[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Litex Lovech 0:0 FC Maritsa 1921 H2H
S30/09/17Botev Galabovo 0:0 Ludogorets Razgrad I H2H
S30/09/17Strumska Slava 0:0 Chernomorets Balchik H2H
S30/09/17PFC Nesebar 0:0 Neff supporting Simi H2H
F25/09/17Oboriste

4

2:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Botev Vratsa

5

1:0 Tsarsko Selo

6

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Ludogorets Razgrad I

3

1:0 FC Sozopol

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17FC Maritsa 1921

3

1:0 Chernomorets Pomorie

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Neff supporting Simi

3

1:1 Chernomorets Balchik

3

[1-0] H2H
S24/09/17PFK Montana : Litex Lovech H2H
S24/09/17Lokomotiv Sofia : PFC Nesebar H2H
S24/09/17Botev Galabovo : Strumska Slava H2H
F10:00Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

2

1:3 Botev Vratsa

6

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Chernomorets Balchik

4

2:2 Lokomotiv Sofia

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17FC Sozopol

3

2:2 Botev Galabovo

1

[2-2] H2H
F15/09/17Strumska Slava 1:0 Neff supporting Simi

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17PFC Nesebar 4:0 FC Maritsa 1921[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/09/17Botev Vratsa

5

1:0 Litex Lovech

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17FC Maritsa 1921 0:1 Chernomorets Balchik[0-1] H2H
S10/09/17Ludogorets Razgrad I : Lokomotiv Gorna Orya H2H
S09/09/17Lokomotiv Sofia : Neff supporting Simi H2H
S09/09/17Botev Galabovo : Tsarsko Selo H2H
S09/09/17PFK Montana : PFC Nesebar H2H
S09/09/17Oboriste : Chernomorets Pomorie H2H
S09/09/17FC Sozopol : Strumska Slava H2H
F28/08/17Lokomotiv Gorna Orya 3:1 Botev Galabovo

1

[2-1] H2H
S25/08/17Litex Lovech : Ludogorets Razgrad I H2H
F21/08/17Botev Vratsa 1:1 PFC Nesebar[1-0] H2H
F21/08/17Ludogorets Razgrad I 2:1 Chernomorets Pomorie[1-1] H2H
F14/08/17Lokomotiv Gorna Orya 1:3 Tsarsko Selo[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17PFC Nesebar 3:1 Ludogorets Razgrad I[0-1] H2H
S12/08/17Chernomorets Balchik : Botev Vratsa H2H
S12/08/17Chernomorets Pomorie : Botev Galabovo H2H
S12/08/17Neff supporting Simi : Oboriste H2H
S12/08/17Strumska Slava : FC Maritsa 1921 H2H
S12/08/17Lokomotiv Sofia : PFK Montana H2H
Advertisements: