06:56 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel Youth League Games

Israel Youth League
F04:00Hapoel Raanana Roei

1

3:2 Maccabi Haifa U19[0-0] H2H
F04:00Maccabi Netanya U19 3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
F04:00Maccabi Petach Tikva 0:0 Hapoel Hadera U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F04:00Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

2

1:1 Ashdod MS U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha 0:1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has[0-0] H2H
F13/04Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

0:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
F16/01Hapoel Raanana Roei 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[-] H2H
F20/10/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0:0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[-] H2H
F14/04/18Hapoel Raanana Roei

1

0:0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore[-] H2H
F20/10/18Hapoel Akko U19 0:0 Ironi Tiberias U19[-] H2H
F29/05Hapoel Katamon U19

3

2:3 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/05Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

2

0:0 Hapoel Katamon U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Hapoel Tel Aviv U19<

3

1:0 Maccabi Netanya U19[0-0] H2H
F18/05Maccabi Haifa U19

4

4:4 Maccabi Netanya U19

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1

1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Ashdod MS U19 2:4 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Hapoel Hadera U19

2

0:0 Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Beitar Jerusalem Ore 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/05Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:2 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1[0-0] H2H
F16/05Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

2:2 Maccabi Petach Tikva

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/05Bnei Sakhnin U19

3

2:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/05Maccabi Netanya U19

3

0:0 Ashdod MS U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Maccabi Petach Tikva

2

4:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

2

4:3 Hapoel Hadera U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

3:4 Maccabi Haifa U19

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

4

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/05Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

0:2 Beitar Jerusalem Ore[0-0] H2H
F11/05Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

1:2 Bnei Sakhnin U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/05Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1-0] H2H
F04/05Maccabi Haifa U19

2

1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

4

1:0 Maccabi Netanya U19

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/05Bnei Sakhnin U19

5

2:0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

4:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19[0-0] H2H
F04/05Beitar Jerusalem Ore

1

1:3 Hapoel Raanana Roei

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:2 Maccabi Petach Tikva

3

[-] H2H
F30/04Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

1

1:3 Maccabi Netanya U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/04Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

2

1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/04SC Haifa Robi Shapir

1

1

1:1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Maccabi Netanya U19

1

0:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Maccabi Haifa U19

1

1:0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Hapoel Nir Ramat Has 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Ashdod MS U19

2

3:0 Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Hapoel Hadera U19

1

2:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

1:1 Hapoel Hadera U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

3

0:0 Maccabi Haifa U19

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Hapoel Raanana Roei

1

1:2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Maccabi Petach Tikva

4

2:1 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

2

2:1 Maccabi Netanya U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

2

5

6:3 Ashdod MS U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Maccabi Shaaraim U19

2

1:5 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja

2

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Giana Erminio U19

2

3:2 Monza U19[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Carrarese U19

3

0:3 AC Prato U19

4

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

3

1:0 MS Julis U19

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Hapoel Haifa U19

2

1:2 Ironi Nesher U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Maccabi Haifa Shmuel 3:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

5

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2

0:4 Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

3

3:3 Maccabi Netanya U19

2

[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17Hapoel Akko U19

4

2:2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

6

1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Maccabi Petach Tikva

3

1:1 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Maccabi Netanya U19

1

5

2:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Maccabi Petach Tikva

1

1

5:3 Hapoel Petah Jikva N

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Bnei Sakhnin U19

2

3:2 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel

2

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

2

4:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba Isr

2

[4-0] H2H
S28/10/17Beitar Tel Aviv Raml 0:0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda H2H
F21/10/17Bnei Sakhnin U19

2

1:4 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Hapoel Raanana Roei 4:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

1:1 Ashdod MS U19

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

2

2:3 Maccabi Petach Tikva

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Maccabi Petach Tikva

3

1:2 Maccabi Netanya U19

3

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Beitar Jerusalem Ore 0:0 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel[-] H2H
F14/10/17Ashdod MS U19

1

0:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

4

3:0 Bnei Sakhnin U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Maccabi Netanya U19

2

1:0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

5

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha 0:1 Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

3

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17Hapoel Ironi Acre U1

2

5:0 Football Club Nave Y

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/10/17Hapoel Haifa U19

3

1:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Maccabi Haifa U19

1

2:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Ashdod MS U19 0:0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19

3

1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

6

2:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Maccabi Netanya U19

1

4

4:3 Maccabi Haifa U19

3

[3-2] H2H
F16/09/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Maccabi Petach Tikva

1

1

0:0 Bnei Sakhnin U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Beitar Jerusalem Ore

1

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

2

2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Hapoel Petah Tikva N

1

1:2 Hapoel Raanana Roei

6

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09/17Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

3

1:0 Ashdod MS U19[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

3

4:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2

1:4 Maccabi Petach Tikva

2

[0-2] H2H
F08:00Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

2

1:2 Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/05/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19

3

2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/05/17Hapoel Haifa U19

1

0:2 Hapoel Raanana Roei

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/05/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2

2:0 Ashdod MS U19

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

1

2:2 Maccabi Petach Tikva[1-1] H2H
F20/05/17Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

3

0:4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Hapoel Kfar Saba Isr

4

0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has 5:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/05/17Bnei Sakhnin U19

3

0:2 Maccabi Haifa U19

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/05/17Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

1:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

3

3:1 Maccabi Netanya U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/05/17Hapoel Petah Tikva N

1

1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/05/17Maccabi Haifa U19

2

6:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[2-0] H2H
F12/05/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

2:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

3

[1-2] H2H
F06/05/17Maccabi Petah Tikva

4

3:4 Maccabi Netanya U19

4

[1-2] H2H
F06/05/17Hapoel Haifa U19

1

2

2:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/05/17Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

2

2:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/05/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1

1:1 Hapoel Raanana Roei [0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

0:0 Ashdod MS U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

5

3:1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/05/17Beitar Nes Tubruk U1 1:2 Maccabi Haifa U19[0-2] H2H
F05/05/17Bnei Sakhnin U19

1

1:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/05/17Hapoel Petah Tikva N 4:0 Hapoel Nazareth Ill[2-0] H2H
F03/05/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

0:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/05/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

6

2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/04/17Maccabi Netanya U19

1

2:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Maccabi Haifa U19

2

1:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F29/04/17Hapoel Petah Tikva N 1:0 Hapoel Ironi Acre U1

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

3

4:0 Hapoel Haifa U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

5

1:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[0-0] H2H
F29/04/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

2:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[1-2] H2H
F29/04/17Maccabi Yaffo Kabili 0:1 Beitar Jerusalem Ore

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/04/17Ashdod MS U19

1

0:0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

2:2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/04/17Maccabi Haifa U19

1

3

0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2

1:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: