21:02 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

BRA D4 Games

BRA D4
F30/08Vitoria ES 1:0 Linhares[0-0] H2H
F13/10Rio Verde GO

2

3:1 Aparecida GO

2

[-] H2H
F13/10Joinville SC

5

1:2 Atletico Tubarao SC

3

[-] H2H
F13/10Jaragua EC

3

1:0 America GO

3

[-] H2H
F13/10Brusque FC

2

3:0 Avai XI

1

[-] H2H
F13/10Trindade AC

1

0:0 Anapolis FC[0-0] H2H
F13/10Figueirense XI

2

0:2 Fluminense SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Almte Barosso SC 0:1 Marcilio Dias SC

1

[-] H2H
F10/10America GO

1

5

0:6 Rio Verde GO

2

[0-3] H2H
F09/10Avai XI

4

4:2 Joinville SC

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/10Atletico Tubarao SC

2

1:1 Almte Barosso SC

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/10Aparecida GO

4

1:2 Jaragua EC

4

[1-1] H2H
F09/10Morrinhos FC

1

1:0 Trindade AC

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/10Fluminense SC

2

2:2 Brusque FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Brusque FC

1

2

3:1 Marcilio Dias SC

1

1

[-] H2H
F06/10AA Corisabba

3

2:2 Picos

2

[-] H2H
F06/10Arsenal Caridade

3

1:2 Verdes Mares[-] H2H
F06/10AE Jataiense 5:4 Trindade AC

2

[-] H2H
F06/10Rio Verde GO

2

1:1 Jaragua EC

2

[-] H2H
F06/10Fluminense SC

3

4:4 Avai XI

2

[-] H2H
F06/10Figueirense XI

1

0:1 Atletico Tubarao SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Almte Barosso SC

5

0:3 Joinville SC

7

[0-0] H2H
F03/10Joinville SC 1:0 Almte Barosso SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10Atletico Tubarao SC

2

1:1 Figueirense XI

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/10Avai XI

2

3:2 Fluminense SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Trindade AC

5

3:2 Rio Verde GO

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Aparecida GO

1

4:1 Morrinhos FC

1

2

[-] H2H
F23/09Morrinhos FC

3

3:0 Rio Verde GO

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/09Ceara B

6

1:1 Floresta CE

2

[-] H2H
F21/09Avai XI

2

2:0 Brusque FC

1

[-] H2H
F16/09Fortaleza EC XI

1

2

1:1 Ceara B

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/09America GO

1

2:1 Trindade AC

3

[-] H2H
F15/09Aparecida GO

3

2:0 AE Jataiense

1

[-] H2H
F11/09Joinville SC

2

0:0 Brusque FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Santoli

1

4

3:1 1 de Maio FC

1

4

[-] H2H
F08/09Ipojuca AC

2

2:2 Ibis SC

1

[-] H2H
F02/09Morrinhos FC

2

3:1 Aparecida GO

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09Rio Verde GO

3

2:0 Trindade AC

2

[-] H2H
F01/09AE Jataiense

2

0:0 Jaragua SC

2

[-] H2H
F01/09Vera Cruz PE

3

3:1 1 de Maio FC

1

3

[-] H2H
F01/09Ibis SC

3

0:2 Retro/PE

3

[-] H2H
F29/08Nova Mutum EC

5

4:0 Pocone MT

2

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/08Vera Cruz PE

4

1:0 Ibis SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/08America GO

2

0:1 AE Jataiense

4

[-] H2H
F25/08Aparecida GO

2

0:2 Anapolis FC

1

3

[-] H2H
F25/08Uniclinic Atletico C

1

1:0 Floresta CE

1

[-] H2H
F24/08Ipojuca AC

2

3

1:2 Retro/PE

1

3

[-] H2H
F18/08Ibis SC

3

1:1 Porto Caruaru PE

1

5

[-] H2H
F18/08Trindade AC

3

0:0 America GO

2

[-] H2H
F18/08Morrinhos FC

1

1:0 Jaragua SC[-] H2H
F16/11/17Sao Paulo U23

2

1:0 Cruzeiro U23

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/11/17Figueirense U23

2

0:2 Coritiba U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/11/17Coritiba U23

1

0:0 Sao Paulo U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Coritiba FBC Itabaia

1

2:0 Cruzeiro U23[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Internacional (RS) U

3

0:0 Figueirense U23

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Decisao

1

4:1 Sete de Setembro PE

3

[2-1] H2H
S02/11/17Sete de Setembro PE 0:0 Decisao H2H
F01/11/17Cabense PE

2

0:2 Pesqueira FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17EC Internacional SC

2

2:1 Coritiba FBC Itabaia

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Cabense PE

1

5

2:1 Porto Caruaru PE

4

[2-1] H2H
S29/10/17Decisao 0:0 Ibis SC H2H
S29/10/17Vera Cruz PE 0:0 Sete de Setembro PE H2H
S29/10/17Pesqueira FC 0:0 Santoli H2H
S25/10/17Ibis SC 0:0 Decisao H2H
S25/10/17Porto Caruaru PE 0:0 Cabense PE H2H
S25/10/17Santoli 0:0 Pesqueira FC H2H
F25/10/17Sete de Setembro PE 0:0 Vera Cruz PE[-] H2H
F22/10/17Aracaju FC 0:4 Sete de Junho EC[0-4] H2H
F22/10/17Aruika giant SE 1:9 Surette SE

1

[0-4] H2H
F21/10/17Floresta CE

2

1:2 Guarani CE

5

[1-2] H2H
F18/10/17Cabense PE

1

2:0 Santoli

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Concordia AC

2

0:0 Hercilio Luz SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Coritiba SE 0:4 Olimpico EC Itabaian[0-2] H2H
S15/10/17Coritiba FBC Itabaia 0:0 Olimpico EC Itabaian H2H
S13/10/17Ibis SC 0:0 Ferroviario do Cabo H2H
F12/10/17Coritiba FBC Itabaia

5

4:1 AD Boquinhense

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Caucaia CE

2

0:1 Guarani CE

6

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Hercilio Luz SC

3

1:3 Concordia AC

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Porto Caruaru PE

2

5

1:3 Pesqueira FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Cabense PE

2

1:2 Vera Cruz PE

4

[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17CE Limoeirense 1:1 Ferroviario do Cabo[1-1] H2H
F04/10/17Ferroviario do Cabo

1

0:9 Cabense PE[0-3] H2H
F01/10/17Ibis SC

1

0:0 CE Limoeirense

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Hercilio Luz SC

2

3:1 Camboriu SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Aruika giant SE

1

0:4 Independent SE[0-3] H2H
F01/10/17Aracaju FC

1

2

0:4 Independente Simao D

2

[0-3] H2H
S01/10/17Cabense PE 0:0 Ferroviario do Cabo H2H
F27/09/17CE Limoeirense

2

1:1 CE Limoeirense[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Marcilio Dias SC

3

2:1 Concordia AC

6

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Camboriu SC

1

1:2 Hercilio Luz SC

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Fortaleza 0:0 Floresta CE[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Aimore RS

4

1:0 Cruzeiro RS

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Fluminense SC

1

2:2 Operarios Mafra SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Belford Roxo RJ 0:2 Angra Dos Reis RJ[0-2] H2H
F17/09/17Barra FC

1

4:2 Guarani de Palhoca

1

3

[2-2] H2H
F17/09/17Marcilio Dias SC 3:0 Hercilio Luz SC[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Hercilio Luz SC

2

2:0 Juventus SC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Guarani de Palhoca

1

5

2:2 Marcilio Dias SC

2

6

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17Operarios Mafra SC

1

1:6 Barra FC[1-3] H2H
F10/09/17Operario Ferroviario

2

0:1 Globo

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Marcilio Dias SC

4

3:0 Juventus SC

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Santa Cruz FC

1

6

2:0 Mesquita-RJ

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Fluminense SC

1

2:3 Concordia AC

1

[1-2] H2H
F09/09/17Floresta CE

5

1:0 Guarani CE

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Real SC Massama

2

0:1 Aimore RS

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Barra FC

2

1:0 Camboriu SC

3

[1-0] H2H
S06/09/17Juventus SC 0:0 Operarios Mafra SC H2H
F03/09/17Globo 0:5 Operario MS[0-2] H2H
F03/09/17Hercilio Luz SC

1

1:1 Concordia AC

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Marcilio Dias SC

4

0:0 Camboriu SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Juventus Jaragua Do

2

3:0 Operarios Mafra SC

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/09/17Fluminense SC

3

1:2 Guarani de Palhoca

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17Guarani de Palhoca

1

3

0:0 Hercilio Luz SC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
S30/08/17Camboriu SC 0:0 Juventus SC H2H
F30/08/17Barra FC

2

1:0 Fluminense SC

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Operario MS

2

2:0 Atletico Acreano

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/17Globo

1

2:0 Juazeirense

3

[1-0] H2H
S26/08/17Barra FC 0:0 Juventus Jaragua Do H2H
F25/08/17Fluminense SC 3:0 Jaragua SC

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17Hercilio Luz SC

5

3:0 Operarios Mafra SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Juventus SC

1

2:2 Fluminense SC

4

[2-1] H2H
F20/08/17Marcilio Dias SC

3

2:0 Barra FC

1

4

[1-0] H2H
S19/08/17Cruzeiro RS 0:0 Igrejinha H2H
F17/08/17Santa Cruz FC

4

1:0 Ceres FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17Fluminense de Feira

3

1:1 Globo

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17Guarani de Palhoca

2

1:0 Camboriu SC[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Barra FC

1

5

1:1 Hercilio Luz SC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17Fluminense SC

3

0:0 Marcilio Dias SC[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Jaragua SC

4

3:2 Juventus Jaragua Do

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Parnahyba PI 0:1 CSA-AL[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: