21:42 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

SY Sakhalinsk Stats

SY Sakhalinsk
Team name: SY Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East
DF13/10/19FK Chita

2

3:3 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[2-2] H2H
WF10/10/19Zvezda Irkutsk

1

3

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

3

[1-0] H2H
WF02/10/19SY Sakhalinsk

2

2:0 Zvezda Irkutsk[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

1:1 FK Chita

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/19SY Sakhalinsk

2

3:2 Sibir-M Novosibirsk

1

[3-0] H2H
LF09/09/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

2

1:3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[0-3] H2H
WF06/09/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:1 Dinamo Barnaul

4

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF03/09/19SY Sakhalinsk

3

0:2 SKA Khabarovsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF28/08/19Dinamo Barnaul

3

0:1 SY Sakhalinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/19Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

2:0 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[2-0] H2H
WF17/08/19Sibir-M Novosibirsk

1

3:1 SY Sakhalinsk

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Cup
LF10/08/19Blagoveshchensk 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF06/08/19FK Chita

2

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
LF03/08/19Zvezda Irkutsk

1

0:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/19Sibir b

1

3

2:5 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[1-1] H2H
LF18/05/19Irtysh 1946 Omsk

4

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF15/05/19Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:1 FK Chita

1

[0-1] H2H
WF05/05/19SY Sakhalinsk

2

4:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF28/04/19Zvezda Irkutsk

2

4

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/19FK Chita

1

1:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

3

4:3 Dinamo Barnaul

3

[1-2] H2H
WF15/04/19SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF03/04/19Zvezda Irkutsk

2

0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF11/03/19SY Sakhalinsk 4:0 Chernomorets Novoros[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF10/10/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

5:0 Sibir b

1

2

[4-0] H2H
LF29/09/18Sibir b

1

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF26/09/18SY Sakhalinsk

2

1:2 Arsenal Tula

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/09/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
LF16/09/18Dinamo Barnaul

2

0:2 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/09/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

3:1 FK Chita[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF06/09/18SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 Zvezda Irkutsk

2

[0-0] H2H
LF29/08/18Zvezda Irkutsk

2

0:1 SY Sakhalinsk

4

[0-0] H2H
LF26/08/18FK Chita

2

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF22/08/18SY Sakhalinsk

3

3:0 Zvezda Irkutsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF18/08/18SY Sakhalinsk

5

1:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[1-0] H2H
DF15/08/18SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DS11/08/18Blagoveshchensk 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk H2H
Russia Division 3
WF07/08/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:1 Sibir b

2

[2-1] H2H
LF27/05/18FK Chita 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF24/05/18Zvezda Irkutsk

1

0:3 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-1] H2H
WF17/05/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

5:1 Dinamo Barnaul

3

[3-1] H2H
WF02:00SY Sakhalinsk 5:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-0] H2H
WF30/04/18SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Smena Komsomolsk[2-1] H2H
WF27/04/18SY Sakhalinsk

1

3:0 Smena Komsomolsk

2

[1-0] H2H
LF17/04/18Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

0:2 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-1] H2H
LF06:00Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:1 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[0-0] H2H
WF12/10/17SY Sakhalinsk

1

3:1 Zvezda Irkutsk

1

1

[0-0] H2H
LF09/10/17SY Sakhalinsk

2

1:2 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
LF01/10/17FK Chita

1

0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF28/09/17Zvezda Irkutsk

3

4:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

5

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF20/09/17SY Sakhalinsk

1

1

0:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
WF17/09/17SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[2-0] H2H
LF19/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[1-2] H2H
WF16/08/17Dinamo Barnaul

2

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF01/08/17Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DS03/06/17FK Chita : SY Sakhalinsk H2H
DF31/05/17Zvezda Irkutsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
DS24/05/17SY Sakhalinsk : Dinamo Barnaul H2H
WF21/05/17SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/17Smena Komsomolsk

4

2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
DS03/05/17SY Sakhalinsk : Smena Komsomolsk H2H
LF23/04/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

4

1:3 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-2] H2H
WF20/04/17Dinamo Barnaul

2

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/16Zvezda Irkutsk

2

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk

2

[1-2] H2H
DF01/09/16SY Sakhalinsk

1

1:1 Smena Komsomolsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/08/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:2 SKA Khabarovsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF17/08/16Dinamo Barnaul

3

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
WF07/08/16SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/07/16Vityaz Podolsk 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF29/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF29/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
DF25/05/16FK Chita 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF25/05/16FK Chita 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF15/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:3 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
LF23:00SY Sakhalinsk 1:3 Smena Komsomolsk[1-1] H2H
WF06/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

1

[0-0] H2H
WF06/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 FC Tom Tomsk II[0-0] H2H
WF03/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF02/05/16SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
LF24/04/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF24/04/16Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/16Sibir b 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/16Sibir b 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF28/03/16SY Sakhalinsk

3

3:2 Nosta Novotroitsk

2

[1-0] H2H
WF28/03/16SY Sakhalinsk 3:2 Nosta Novotroitsk[1-0] H2H
DF21/03/16SY Sakhalinsk

3

2:2 Avangard

1

3

[2-1] H2H
DF21/03/16SY Sakhalinsk 2:2 Avangard

1

[2-1] H2H
DF08/03/16Luch Energiya

2

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/16Luch Energiya 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF25/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
DF25/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF19/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Smena Komsomolsk

2

[3-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Smena Komsomolsk[3-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF12/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF12/10/15FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF02/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Chita[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF02/10/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Chita[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF29/09/15SY Sakhalinsk

1

4:0 Sibir b

3

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF29/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 4:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/09/15SY Sakhalinsk

2

0:4 Bashinformsvyaz-Dyna

4

[0-2] H2H
LF23/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:4 FC Ufa[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF19/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

3:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF19/09/15Irtysh 1946 Omsk 3:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
LF16/09/15FC Tom Tomsk II

2

1:3 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF16/09/15FC Tom Tomsk II 1:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF12/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF11/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Dinamo Barnaul[2-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
DF09/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Novokuzneck[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF09/09/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Novokuzneck[0-0] H2H
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
DF02/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Division 3
DF02/09/15Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Chile Primera B
DF30/08/15Novokuzneck 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF30/08/15Novokuzneck 1:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
WF26/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF26/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Luch Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
WF23/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

2

[2-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF23/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 FC Tom Tomsk II

2

[2-0] H2H
BSWCP
WF20/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 4:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF20/08/15SY Sakhalinsk 4:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-0] H2H
FFSA Premier League
WF05:30FK Chita 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF03:30FK Chita 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
DF11/08/15Sibir b

2

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF11/08/15Sibir b 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF06/08/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-2] H2H
LF06/08/15Smena Komsomolsk 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 East
WF22/07/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF22/07/15Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF30/05/15SY Sakhalinsk

1

0:3 Anzhi Makhachkala

1

[0-1] H2H
LF30/05/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:3 Anzhi Makhachkala[0-1] H2H
WF24/05/15SY Sakhalinsk

2

2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/05/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
DF16/05/15Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

1:1 SY Sakhalinsk

3

[1-1] H2H
DF16/05/15Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
LF10/05/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:3 Kryliya Sovetov

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:3 Kryliya Sovetov[0-1] H2H
LF03/05/15Sibir Novosibirsk

1

1:3 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
LF03/05/15Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF25/04/15SY Sakhalinsk

2

1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF25/04/15SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Tyumen

2

5:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/15Tyumen 5:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF12/04/15SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:0 Petrotrest

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/04/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Petrotrest[0-0] H2H
DF05/04/15SY Sakhalinsk

1

0:0 FK Ruan Tosno[0-0] H2H
DF05/04/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 FK Ruan Tosno[0-0] H2H
DF29/03/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Orenburg

4

[0-0] H2H
DF28/03/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Gazovik Orenburg[0-0] H2H
DF22/03/15Tom Tomsk

1

2:2 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF22/03/15Tom Tomsk 2:2 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
DF18/03/15SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[2-2] H2H
DF18/03/15SY Sakhalinsk 2:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[2-2] H2H
WF10:00Sokol

1

1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Sokol 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF22/02/15Volga Nizhny Novgoro 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF20/02/15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 SY Sakhalinsk[2-0] H2H
DF17/02/15SKA-Energiya Khabaro 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
LF15/02/15SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-1] H2H
DF13/02/15Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF30/01/15SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 Ararat Yerevan[3-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF22/11/14SY Sakhalinsk 2:3 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[1-0] H2H
LF18/11/14Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1

1:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
DF04:00SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
LF07/11/14SKA-Energiya Khabaro 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF02/11/14Luch Energiya 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
LF25/10/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF19/10/14Kryliya Sovetov 5:3 SY Sakhalinsk[3-1] H2H
LF11/10/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/14Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
DF29/09/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/14Petrotrest 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF13/09/14FK Ruan Tosno 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
DF07/09/14Gazovik Orenburg 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF29/08/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF23/08/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:4 Tom Tomsk[0-2] H2H
WF17/08/14Volgar-Gazprom Astra 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/14SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Sokol

1

[1-0] H2H
WF03/08/14Volga Nizhny Novgoro 3:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
LF26/07/14SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-1] H2H
WF19/07/14Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF12/07/14SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro

1

[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/14Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF18/06/14Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF04/06/14SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
WF01/06/14SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
LF25/05/14Sibiryak Bratsk 0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF22/05/14Radian-Baikal Irkuts 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/14SY Sakhalinsk 1:2 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/14SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
WF26/04/14FK Chita 4:1 SY Sakhalinsk[3-1] H2H
DF22/04/14Amur Blahoveshchensk

1

0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF22/10/13SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/13SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[1-0] H2H
LF13/10/13Smena Komsomolsk 2:4 SY Sakhalinsk[1-2] H2H
LF02/10/13FK Yakutia Yakutsk 0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF26/09/13SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/13SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
DF17/09/13Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF02:00Sibir b 0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF08/09/13SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF05/09/13SY Sakhalinsk 5:0 Sibir b[2-0] H2H
LF27/08/13Sibiryak Bratsk

2

0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-3] H2H
WF24/08/13Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF01:30SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF10/08/13SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 FC Belogorsk[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF06/08/13SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF30/07/13SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF26/07/13FK Chita 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
DF23/07/13Amur Blahoveshchensk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF05/06/13SY Sakhalinsk 3:2 Luch Energiya[2-1] H2H
WF31/05/13SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[3-1] H2H
WF28/05/13SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[2-1] H2H
WF18/05/13FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF12/05/13Sibir b 0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-2] H2H
LF09/05/13Sibiryak Bratsk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF03/05/13SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/13SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
DF25/04/13FK Chita 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
LF22/04/13Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF28/10/12SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF25/10/12SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
LF20/10/12Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
LF17/10/12Dinamo Barnaul

1

0:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-2] H2H
DF07/10/12SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/12SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Sibir b[0-0] H2H
WF29/09/12SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF19/09/12Smena Komsomolsk 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[2-1] H2H
DF12/09/12Luch Energiya 2:2 SY Sakhalinsk[1-2] H2H
DF06/09/12SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Luch Energiya[0-1] H2H
WF30/08/12SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-1] H2H
DF27/08/12SY Sakhalinsk 3:3 Dinamo Barnaul[1-1] H2H
WF17/08/12FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF12/08/12Amur Blahoveshchensk 2:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF08/08/12Sibir b 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
DF05/08/12Sibiryak Bratsk 2:2 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/08/12SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF27/07/12SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-1] H2H
WF24/07/12SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/12FK Chita 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF15/07/12Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF01/06/12SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
WF29/05/12SY Sakhalinsk 3:0 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
WF22/05/12Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF19/05/12Metallurg Kuzbass 4:1 SY Sakhalinsk[3-0] H2H
DF12/05/12SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Amur Blahoveshchensk[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/12SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
LF02/05/12Sibir b 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
LF28/04/12Sibiryak Bratsk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF21/10/11SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
WF11/10/11Mostovik-Primorye Us 3:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[2-0] H2H
WF01/10/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 SY Sakhalinsk[2-0] H2H
WF28/09/11Dinamo Barnaul 3:2 SY Sakhalinsk[1-2] H2H
LF21/09/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:2 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[0-2] H2H
DF18/09/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-0] H2H
DF10/09/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-0] H2H
DF31/08/11FK Yakutia Yakutsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[1-0] H2H
WF21/08/11SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Sibir b[1-0] H2H
DF18/08/11SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:2 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
WF11/08/11Amur Blahoveshchensk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF08/08/11Smena Komsomolsk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-1] H2H
WF24/07/11SY Sakhalinsk

1

2:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-0] H2H
WF21/07/11SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Kuzbass Kemerovo[1-0] H2H
WF11/07/11Radian-Baikal Irkuts 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF08/07/11FK Chita

1

2:0 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[2-0] H2H
DF30/06/11SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts

1

[0-0] H2H
DF27/06/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 FK Chita[1-0] H2H
LF20/06/11Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF17/06/11Metallurg Kuzbass 2:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
LF11/06/11SY Sakhalinsk 0:2 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
DF08/06/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Amur Blahoveshchensk[1-1] H2H
LF29/05/11Sibir b 1:3 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF26/05/11Sibiryak Bratsk 1:3 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
WF21/05/11Mostovik-Primorye Us 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF18/05/11SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 FK Yakutia Yakutsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF11/05/11Mostovik-Primorye Us 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF26/04/11Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/11Dinamo Barnaul 3:0 SY Sakhalinsk[1-0] H2H
WF22/10/10SY Sakhalinsk 2:1 Smena Komsomolsk[0-0] H2H
LF15/10/10SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 FK Chita[0-0] H2H
LF12/10/10SY Sakhalinsk 0:1 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[0-0] H2H
WF03/10/10Metallurg Kuzbass 4:1 SY Sakhalinsk[1-1] H2H
DF25/09/10Sibiryak Bratsk 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/10SY Sakhalinsk 4:1 Kuzbass Kemerovo[3-0] H2H
LF12/09/10SY Sakhalinsk

1

1:2 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
DF05/09/10Okean Nakhodka 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF02/09/10Mostovik-Primorye Us 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/10SY Sakhalinsk 1:2 Okean Nakhodka[1-2] H2H
WF15/08/10SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Mostovik-Primorye Us[1-0] H2H
DF08/08/10FK Chita 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/10Radian-Baikal Irkuts 2:3 SY Sakhalinsk[1-2] H2H
WF26/07/10SY Sakhalinsk 3:1 Dinamo Barnaul[0-1] H2H
DF21/07/10SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/10SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Sibiryak Bratsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01:30SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 Saturn Moscow[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF08/07/10Kuzbass Kemerovo 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
DF05/07/10Metallurg Kuzbass 0:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF01/07/10SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF27/06/10Smena Komsomolsk 2:0 SY Sakhalinsk[2-0] H2H
WF19/06/10SY Sakhalinsk 1:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF15/06/10Okean Nakhodka 0:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF11/06/10SY Sakhalinsk 1:1 FK Chita[0-1] H2H
WF08/06/10SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Radian-Baikal Irkuts[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/10Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk

1

[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/10Sibiryak Bratsk 1:4 SY Sakhalinsk[1-2] H2H
DF17/05/10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
WF10/05/10SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Kuzbass Kemerovo[0-0] H2H
DF07/05/10SY Sakhalinsk 0:0 Metallurg Kuzbass[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF03/05/10SY Sakhalinsk 2:0 Smena Komsomolsk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF28/04/10Okean Nakhodka 1:1 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
LF25/04/10Mostovik-Primorye Us 1:2 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF18/06/09Amur Blahoveshchensk 2:2 SY Sakhalinsk[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: