07:52 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Beitar Petah Tikva Goaaal! [1-0]

Stromsgodset Stats

Stromsgodset
Team name: Stromsgodset
Slovakia 3.Liga
?20/10 11:59Stromsgodset -:- Lillestrom Pred. H2H
International Club Friendly
LF10/10/19Stromsgodset 0:1 Ham-Kam[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF04/10/19Mjondalen IF

1

1:1 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/19Stromsgodset

3

2:3 Odd Grenland

1

[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/19Tromso IL

2

0:1 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11:59Stromsgodset

2

1:0 Ranheim IL

2

[0-0] H2H
WF31/08/19Stabaek

1

2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/19Stromsgodset

1

2:1 Sarpsborg 08

1

[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/19Viking

1

4:0 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
WF11/08/19Stromsgodset

1

3:2 Valerenga[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/19Stromsgodset 1:3 Bodo Glimt

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF14/07/19Lillestrom

1

2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
LF05/07/19Stromsgodset 0:2 Stabaek

3

[0-0] H2H
DF01/07/19Sarpsborg 08

1

2:2 Stromsgodset

4

[0-0] H2H
LF22/06/19Stromsgodset

2

0:4 Molde

2

[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF19/06/19Fram Larvik

1

2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF16/06/19Bodo Glimt

1

2:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/05/19Ranheim IL

1

1:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF23/05/19Ullern FC

1

3

0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF19/05/19Stromsgodset

3

3:1 Tromso IL

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/19Valerenga 2:0 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/19Stromsgodset

2

0:0 Viking

2

[0-0] H2H
WF05/05/19Odd Grenland

2

2:1 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF01/05/19Flint

2

0:7 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF28/04/19Stromsgodset 2:3 Kristiansund BK[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/19Rosenborg

1

0:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
LF12/04/19Stromsgodset

4

2:3 Mjondalen IF

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/19Brann

1

1:1 Stromsgodset

4

[0-0] H2H
WF31/03/19Stromsgodset

2

3:2 Haugesund

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF23/03/19Stromsgodset 1:1 Start IK

1

[0-0] H2H
DF08:15Valerenga 1:1 Stromsgodset

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF08/03/19Sarpsborg 08 4:2 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
WF27/02/19Stromsgodset

2

1:0 Stabaek

1

2

[1-0] H2H
DF22/02/19Ranheim IL 0:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07:00Stromsgodset

1

0:5 Bodo Glimt[0-3] H2H
WF08/02/19Stromsgodset

2

3:1 Ham-Kam[2-0] H2H
WF01/02/19Stromsgodset

1

2:0 Grorud

1

[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF02/12/18Rosenborg

2

4:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF24/11/18Stabaek

1

2:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
DF11/11/18Stromsgodset 2:2 Lillestrom

1

[1-1] H2H
WF04/11/18Brann

1

3:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF31/10/18Stromsgodset 3:0 Lillestrom

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF27/10/18Stromsgodset

1

2:0 Valerenga

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/10/18Sandefjord 2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
LF06/10/18Stromsgodset 0:1 Haugesund

1

[0-0] H2H
LF30/09/18Sarpsborg 08

1

0:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF27/09/18Haugesund

2

0:1 Stromsgodset

4

[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF23/09/18Stromsgodset

2

1:2 Molde

1

[1-2] H2H
DF16/09/18Ranheim IL 1:1 Stromsgodset

2

[1-0] H2H
LF01/09/18Stromsgodset

3

2:4 Tromso IL

1

[1-2] H2H
WF26/08/18Rosenborg 4:3 Stromsgodset

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
DF19/08/18Stromsgodset

1

1:1 Start IK

2

[0-1] H2H
DF12/08/18Odd Grenland

2

2:2 Stromsgodset

3

[2-0] H2H
WF05/08/18Stromsgodset

1

4:0 Bodo Glimt[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF29/07/18Stromsgodset 4:5 Stabaek[1-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DS09/07/18Stromsgodset : Kristiansund BK H2H
DF02/07/18Lillestrom 1:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
WF24/06/18Stromsgodset

1

3:0 Ranheim IL[2-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF14/06/18Stromsgodset

2

2:0 Ranheim IL[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF10/06/18Start IK

1

1:1 Stromsgodset

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/05/18Stromsgodset

1

2:0 Sandefjord

1

[1-0] H2H
WF21/05/18Kristiansund BK

2

4:0 Stromsgodset

1

[3-0] H2H
WF16/05/18Molde

2

2:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/18Stromsgodset

1

1:2 Sarpsborg 08

3

[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF09/05/18Baerum SK 0:3 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF06/05/18Bodo Glimt 2:2 Stromsgodset

2

[1-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF02/05/18Valdres FK

1

1:3 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF29/04/18Stromsgodset

2

0:1 Rosenborg

1

[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/18Haugesund 1:0 Stromsgodset

3

[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF18/04/18Vestfossen

1

1:4 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF11:59Stromsgodset

2

3:0 Odd Grenland

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF11/04/18Tromso IL 3:1 Stromsgodset

2

[2-0] H2H
LF07/04/18Valerenga

2

1:4 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
DF02/04/18Stromsgodset 1:1 Brann

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF22/03/18Stromsgodset 3:2 Notodden FK

2

[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF11/03/18Stromsgodset 2:2 Stabaek

4

[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF03/03/18Stromsgodset 5:0 Mjondalen IF

2

[4-0] H2H
LF25/02/18Stromsgodset 2:3 Sarpsborg 08

2

[2-1] H2H
WF10:00Stromsgodset 6:0 Sandefjord

1

[3-0] H2H
DF09/02/18Lokomotiv Moscow

1

2:2 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
WF06/02/18FC Krasnodar 2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[2-1] H2H
WF26/01/18Stromsgodset 2:1 Bodo Glimt

2

[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF26/11/17Aalesund FK

5

4:3 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
WF19/11/17Stromsgodset

1

2:1 Brann

2

[1-0] H2H
LF05/11/17Haugesund

1

1:3 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
WF29/10/17Stromsgodset

1

4:1 Sogndal

2

[1-1] H2H
LF22/10/17Sandefjord

2

1:2 Stromsgodset

2

[0-1] H2H
WF14/10/17Stromsgodset 1:0 Odd Grenland

2

[0-0] H2H
LF01/10/17Viking

2

0:1 Stromsgodset

3

[0-1] H2H
WF24/09/17Stromsgodset

2

2:1 Tromso IL[1-0] H2H
LF16/09/17Stabaek

1

0:2 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF10/09/17Stromsgodset

1

0:2 Rosenborg[0-0] H2H
DF21/08/17Sarpsborg 08

3

0:0 Stromsgodset

4

[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/17Stromsgodset 3:1 Lillestrom

2

[3-1] H2H
WF07/08/17Stromsgodset

1

2:0 Valerenga

2

[2-0] H2H
DF16/07/17Molde 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF09/07/17Stromsgodset

3

4:2 Kristiansund BK

1

[4-0] H2H
WF01/07/17Lillestrom

1

2:0 Stromsgodset

6

[2-0] H2H
DF26/06/17Stromsgodset

3

1:1 Molde

2

[0-1] H2H
DF18/06/17Valerenga 1:1 Stromsgodset

2

[1-1] H2H
WF04/06/17Rosenborg 3:1 Stromsgodset

2

[2-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF01/06/17Mjondalen IF

2

2:1 Stromsgodset

3

[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF29/05/17Stromsgodset

3

4:2 Viking

1

[2-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
DF24/05/17Skeid Oslo

2

2:2 Stromsgodset

1

[2-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF21/05/17Tromso IL

1

1:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/17Stromsgodset

1

1:2 Stabaek[1-1] H2H
WF13/05/17Odd Grenland 2:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
DF07/05/17Stromsgodset 1:1 Sarpsborg 08

2

[1-1] H2H
WF30/04/17Kristiansund BK 2:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF26/04/17Assiden

1

1:3 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF22/04/17Stromsgodset : Sandefjord[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF17/04/17Sogndal

1

1:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
DF09/04/17Stromsgodset

2

1:1 Aalesund FK[1-1] H2H
WF06/04/17Brann

2

3:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF02/04/17Stromsgodset

2

3:1 Haugesund

1

4

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF04/03/17Stromsgodset

1

2:0 Lillestrom

1

[1-0] H2H
LF22/02/17Lokomotiv Moscow 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
DS22/02/17Stromsgodset 0:0 Lokomotiv Moscow H2H
DF21/02/17Stromsgodset 0:0 Hebei HX Xingfu

2

[0-0] H2H
LF17/02/17Stromsgodset 0:2 Dynamo Kyiv[0-0] H2H
LF05/02/17LASK Linz

1

0:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF02/02/17Stromsgodset

3

1:1 Kalmar

1

[1-0] H2H
LF28/01/17Fram Larvik

1

1:6 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF06/11/16Haugesund 1:1 Stromsgodset

3

[1-1] H2H
DF04/11/16Haugesund : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
WF30/10/16Stromsgodset

2

2:0 Rosenborg

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/16Stromsgodset : Rosenborg[-] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF27/10/16Stromsgodset

1

1:2 Kongsvinger

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/10/16Stromsgodset : Kongsvinger[-] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF23/10/16Sogndal 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/16Sogndal : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF14/10/16Stromsgodset

1

1:1 Viking

1

[1-0] H2H
DF14/10/16Stromsgodset : Viking[-] H2H
DF01/10/16Bodo Glimt : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
WF30/09/16Bodo Glimt 4:2 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
DF25/09/16Stromsgodset 1:1 Odd Grenland[1-1] H2H
DF23/09/16Stromsgodset : Odd Grenland[-] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF22/09/16Stromsgodset

1

2:0 Valerenga

2

[1-0] H2H
DF21/09/16Stromsgodset : Valerenga[-] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF18/09/16Aalesund FK

1

4:2 Stromsgodset

3

[1-1] H2H
DF16/09/16Aalesund FK : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
DF10/09/16Valerenga

1

1:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/16Valerenga : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
LF27/08/16Stromsgodset

1

0:2 Molde[0-1] H2H
DF26/08/16Stromsgodset : Molde[-] H2H
WF21/08/16Sarpsborg 08 1:0 Stromsgodset

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF19/08/16Sarpsborg 08 : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
DF14/08/16Stromsgodset

3

1:1 Start IK

4

[1-0] H2H
DF12/08/16Stromsgodset : Start IK[-] H2H
WF07/08/16Brann 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF05/08/16Brann : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
DF29/07/16Stromsgodset : Stabaek[-] H2H
WF24/07/16Lillestrom

1

2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF22/07/16Lillestrom : Stromsgodset[-] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF21/07/16Stromsgodset

3

2:1 Sonderjyske

2

[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF17/07/16Stromsgodset

3

1:0 Tromso IL

2

[0-0] H2H
DF17/07/16Stromsgodset : Tromso IL[-] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF14/07/16Sonderjyske

1

2:1 Stromsgodset

3

[1-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF09/07/16Viking

3

0:1 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
LF09/07/16Viking 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF04/07/16Stromsgodset

1

4:2 Aalesund FK

1

[2-2] H2H
WF04/07/16Stromsgodset 4:2 Aalesund FK[2-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF23/06/16IFK Goteborg

1

2:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF23/06/16IFK Goteborg

1

2:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF29/05/16Odd Grenland

2

2:1 Stromsgodset

1

3

[1-1] H2H
WF29/05/16Odd Grenland 2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF25/05/16Stromsgodset

1

1:0 Stabaek

2

[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/16Stromsgodset 1:0 Stabaek[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF22/05/16Stromsgodset

1

3:2 Valerenga

3

[0-2] H2H
WF22/05/16Stromsgodset 3:2 Valerenga[0-2] H2H
WF16/05/16Stromsgodset

1

4:0 Sarpsborg 08

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Stromsgodset 4:0 Sarpsborg 08

1

[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/16Molde

1

4:2 Stromsgodset

2

[3-0] H2H
WF11/05/16Molde 4:2 Stromsgodset[3-0] H2H
WF07/05/16Stromsgodset

2

3:1 Lillestrom

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/16Stromsgodset 3:1 Lillestrom[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF04/05/16Vindbjart

1

2

1:2 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
LF04/05/16Vindbjart

1

1:2 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF01/05/16Start IK 2:2 Stromsgodset

2

[0-1] H2H
DF01/05/16Start IK 2:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF26/04/16Eidsvold Turn

3

0:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/16Eidsvold Turn 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF23/04/16Stromsgodset

3

2:0 Bodo Glimt

2

[1-0] H2H
WF23/04/16Stromsgodset 2:0 Bodo Glimt[1-0] H2H
LF20/04/16Stabaek

1

0:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
LF20/04/16Stabaek 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF16/04/16Stromsgodset

1

2:1 Sogndal

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF16/04/16Stromsgodset 2:1 Sogndal

1

[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF13/04/16Kongsberg 1:8 Stromsgodset[1-5] H2H
LF13/04/16Kongsberg 1:8 Stromsgodset[1-5] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF10/04/16Tromso IL

3

2:0 Stromsgodset

2

[1-0] H2H
WF10/04/16Tromso IL 2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Stromsgodset

3

2:0 Haugesund

2

4

[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Stromsgodset 2:0 Haugesund

2

[1-0] H2H
WF19/03/16Rosenborg

1

1:0 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/03/16Rosenborg 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF13/03/16Stromsgodset

1

1

2:2 Brann[2-1] H2H
DF13/03/16Stromsgodset

1

2:2 Brann[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF05/03/16Stromsgodset

2

3:3 Valerenga[2-2] H2H
DF05/03/16Stromsgodset 3:3 Valerenga[2-2] H2H
WF25/02/16Stromsgodset

2

2:0 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/02/16Stromsgodset 2:0 Shakhter Soligorsk[0-0] H2H
DF21/02/16Stromsgodset 1:1 Dynamo Moscow[0-1] H2H
DF21/02/16Stromsgodset 1:1 Dynamo Moscow[0-1] H2H
WF17/02/16Dynamo Kyiv 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF05/02/16Stromsgodset

1

1:2 Odd Grenland

2

[1-2] H2H
LF05/02/16Stromsgodset 1:2 Odd Grenland[1-2] H2H
LF29/01/16Stromsgodset 0:1 Litex Lovech[0-0] H2H
LF29/01/16Stromsgodset 0:1 Litex Lovech[0-0] H2H
LF26/01/16Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF24/01/16Stromsgodset 2:1 Piast Gliwice[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF08/11/15Stromsgodset

1

2:2 Valerenga

1

[2-0] H2H
DF08/11/15Stromsgodset 2:2 Valerenga[2-0] H2H
LF01/11/15Sandefjord

1

1:2 Stromsgodset

1

[0-2] H2H
LF01/11/15Sandefjord 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
DF25/10/15Stromsgodset

4

3:3 Rosenborg

1

[3-1] H2H
DF25/10/15Stromsgodset 3:3 Rosenborg[3-1] H2H
WF16/10/15Stromsgodset

2

2:1 Odd Grenland[2-0] H2H
WF16/10/15Stromsgodset 2:1 Odd Grenland[2-0] H2H
LF03/10/15Sarpsborg 08

2

1:6 Stromsgodset

1

[0-2] H2H
LF03/10/15Sarpsborg 08 1:6 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
WF26/09/15Stromsgodset

2

3:1 Bodo Glimt

1

[0-0] H2H
WF26/09/15Stromsgodset 3:1 Bodo Glimt[0-0] H2H
WF23/09/15Stromsgodset

2

1:0 Molde

1

[1-0] H2H
WF23/09/15Stromsgodset 1:0 Molde[1-0] H2H
DF18/09/15Viking

2

1:1 Stromsgodset

3

[0-1] H2H
DF18/09/15Viking 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF11/09/15Stromsgodset

1

5:0 Haugesund

3

[4-0] H2H
WF11/09/15Stromsgodset 5:0 Haugesund[4-0] H2H
Swiss Challenge League
LF30/08/15Mjondalen IF 2:4 Stromsgodset

2

[0-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF30/08/15Mjondalen IF 2:4 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
Swiss Challenge League
WF23/08/15Stromsgodset 2:1 Start IK

3

[1-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF23/08/15Stromsgodset 2:1 Start IK[1-1] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
WF14/08/15Aalesund FK

2

2:1 Stromsgodset

2

[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF14/08/15Aalesund FK 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/15Stromsgodset

2

0:2 Stabaek[0-0] H2H
LF09/08/15Stromsgodset 0:2 Stabaek[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF06/08/15Stromsgodset

1

0:2 Hajduk Split

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF06/08/15Stromsgodset 0:2 Hajduk Split

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF02/08/15Tromso IL

1

2

0:6 Stromsgodset

1

[0-2] H2H
LF02/08/15Tromso IL

1

0:6 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF30/07/15Hajduk Split 2:0 Stromsgodset

5

[0-0] H2H
LF23/07/15Stromsgodset

2

0:1 Mlada Boleslav

4

[0-1] H2H
LF23/07/15Stromsgodset 0:1 Mlada Boleslav[0-1] H2H
LF16/07/15Mlada Boleslav

4

1:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF12/07/15Lillestrom

2

1:2 Stromsgodset

2

[0-0] H2H
LF12/07/15Lillestrom 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF09/07/15Partizani Tirana

1

0:1 Stromsgodset

4

[0-0] H2H
LF09/07/15Partizani Tirana 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF05/07/15Stromsgodset

1

4:1 Viking[2-1] H2H
WF05/07/15Stromsgodset

1

4:1 Viking[2-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF02/07/15Stromsgodset

2

3:1 Partizani Tirana

2

[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF27/06/15Stabaek

1

3:2 Stromsgodset

1

4

[2-0] H2H
WF27/06/15Stabaek 3:2 Stromsgodset

1

[2-0] H2H
WF21/06/15Stromsgodset

1

2:1 Tromso[1-0] H2H
WF21/06/15Stromsgodset 2:1 Tromso IL[1-0] H2H
LF07/06/15Start IK

1

0:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/06/15Start IK 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
DF03/06/15Kvik Halden

1

0:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF31/05/15Stromsgodset 2:0 Lillestrom

1

5

[0-0] H2H
WF31/05/15Stromsgodset 2:0 Lillestrom

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/15Haugesund

1

4:0 Stromsgodset

3

[2-0] H2H
WF24/05/15Haugesund 4:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF16/05/15Stromsgodset

1

3:1 Aalesund FK[2-0] H2H
WF16/05/15Stromsgodset 3:1 Aalesund FK[2-0] H2H
WF13/05/15Odd Grenland 2:0 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
WF13/05/15Odd Grenland 2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
LF10/05/15Bodo Glimt 3:5 Stromsgodset

3

[2-4] H2H
LF10/05/15Bodo Glimt 3:5 Stromsgodset[2-4] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF06/05/15Kjelsas

2

0:4 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/15Kjelsas 0:4 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF02/05/15Stromsgodset

1

1:1 Sarpsborg 08

3

[1-1] H2H
DF02/05/15Stromsgodset 1:1 Sarpsborg 08[1-1] H2H
WF29/04/15Molde 3:1 Stromsgodset

2

[2-1] H2H
WF29/04/15Molde 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
WF26/04/15Stromsgodset

1

3:2 Sandefjord[3-1] H2H
WF26/04/15Stromsgodset 3:2 Sandefjord[3-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF22/04/15FK Tonsberg 0:5 Stromsgodset

2

[0-1] H2H
LF22/04/15FK Tonsberg 0:5 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF18/04/15Rosenborg

1

1:1 Stromsgodset

3

[1-0] H2H
DF18/04/15Rosenborg 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF11/04/15Stromsgodset

1

1:1 Mjondalen IF

3

[1-1] H2H
DF11/04/15Stromsgodset 1:1 Mjondalen IF[1-1] H2H
WF06/04/15Valerenga

2

3:1 Stromsgodset

3

[2-1] H2H
WF06/04/15Valerenga 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/03/15Lillestrom

2

1:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/15Lillestrom 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF21/03/15Stromsgodset 0:0 Valerenga[-] H2H
WF21/03/15Stromsgodset 3:0 Valerenga[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/15Stromsgodset

1

3:0 Sandefjord[1-0] H2H
WF14/03/15Stromsgodset 3:0 Sandefjord[1-0] H2H
DF06/03/15Stromsgodset 0:0 Odd Grenland[-] H2H
WF06/03/15Odd Grenland 5:3 Stromsgodset[5-1] H2H
WF06/03/15Odd Grenland 5:3 Stromsgodset[5-1] H2H
LF25/02/15Stromsgodset 1:3 Torpedo moskva[0-2] H2H
WF21/02/15Spartak Moscow 1:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF07:30CSKA Sofia 1:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
LF06/02/15Hammarby 1:3 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
DF30/01/15Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF09/11/14Rosenborg 4:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF02/11/14Stromsgodset 2:0 Molde[0-0] H2H
WF25/10/14Haugesund 3:2 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF19/10/14Stromsgodset 2:1 Lillestrom[2-0] H2H
DF05/10/14Sarpsborg 08 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/14Stromsgodset 2:1 Viking[1-1] H2H
LF20/09/14Bodo Glimt

1

0:4 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
LF13/09/14Stromsgodset 1:4 Brann[0-2] H2H
WF30/08/14Aalesund FK 2:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF23/08/14Stromsgodset 2:3 Stabaek[0-2] H2H
LF11:00Start IK 2:3 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
WF09/08/14Odd Grenland 1:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF02/08/14Stromsgodset 1:1 Sogndal[1-0] H2H
LF26/07/14Sandnes Ulf 1:3 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
UEFA Champions League
WF23/07/14Steaua Bucuresti 2:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF19/07/14Stromsgodset 0:2 Valerenga[0-2] H2H
LF12/07/14Brann 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF06/07/14Stromsgodset 1:0 Sandnes Ulf[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF01/07/14Aalborg 2:2 Stromsgodset[2-2] H2H
WF19/06/14IFK Goteborg 5:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF12/06/14Lillestrom 3:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF09/06/14Stromsgodset 2:1 Haugesund[1-1] H2H
DF24/05/14Stromsgodset 1:1 Rosenborg[0-0] H2H
WF20/05/14Stabaek 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/14Stromsgodset 4:1 Sarpsborg 08[2-0] H2H
DF11/05/14Molde 2:2 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF04/05/14Stromsgodset 2:0 Bodo Glimt[2-0] H2H
WF01/05/14Valerenga 3:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF27/04/14Stromsgodset 2:1 Odd Grenland[2-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF24/04/14Drammen FK 2:10 Stromsgodset[1-3] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF21/04/14Sogndal 1:3 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF13/04/14Stromsgodset 2:0 Aalesund FK[0-0] H2H
DF04/04/14Viking 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/14Stromsgodset 4:2 Start IK[2-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF21/03/14Mjondalen IF 3:5 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
LF09:00Stromsgodset 1:6 Valerenga[1-2] H2H
WF28/02/14Spartak Moscow

1

3:2 Stromsgodset

1

[2-2] H2H
WF23/02/14Lokomotiv Moscow 15:0 Stromsgodset[5-0] H2H
WF22/02/14CSKA Moscow 3:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
LF20/02/14Stromsgodset 2:3 Fehervar Videoton[1-2] H2H
LF14/02/14Stromsgodset 1:2 Odd Grenland[1-2] H2H
WF06/02/14Stromsgodset 1:0 Astra Ploiesti

2

[0-0] H2H
LF17/01/14Lillestrom 3:4 Stromsgodset[1-3] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF10/11/13Stromsgodset 4:0 Haugesund

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/11/13Tromso 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/13Stromsgodset 1:0 Start IK[0-0] H2H
LF20/10/13Aalesund FK 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF05/10/13Stromsgodset 2:1 Valerenga[0-0] H2H
LF27/09/13Sogndal 0:5 Stromsgodset[0-4] H2H
DF21/09/13Brann 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF07:30Stromsgodset 3:1 Odd Grenland

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/09/13Viking 1:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
WF25/08/13Stromsgodset 5:2 Molde[2-1] H2H
DF19/08/13Lillestrom 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF11/08/13Stromsgodset 2:2 Rosenborg[1-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF08/08/13Stromsgodset 1:3 Baumit Jablonec[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF04/08/13Sarpsborg 08 2:4 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF01/08/13Baumit Jablonec 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF28/07/13Stromsgodset 6:1 Honefoss BK[4-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF25/07/13Debrecin VSC 0:3 Stromsgodset

1

[0-1] H2H
DF18/07/13Stromsgodset 2:2 Debrecin VSC

1

[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF14/07/13Sandnes Ulf 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF06/07/13Haugesund 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF29/06/13Stromsgodset 3:1 Tromso[1-1] H2H
WF22/06/13Rosenborg 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/06/13Sarpsborg 08 3:5 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF24/05/13Stromsgodset 2:1 Aalesund FK[2-1] H2H
LF20/05/13Start IK 0:6 Stromsgodset

1

[0-4] H2H
WF16/05/13Stromsgodset 3:1 Sogndal[1-0] H2H
WF12/05/13Stromsgodset 2:0 Brann[2-0] H2H
DF09/05/13Odd Grenland 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF05/05/13Stromsgodset 3:1 Viking[2-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF01/05/13Asker 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF28/04/13Molde 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF21/04/13Stromsgodset 1:0 Lillestrom[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF17/04/13Hallingdal 0:11 Stromsgodset[0-7] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF13/04/13Valerenga 0:3 Stromsgodset[0-3] H2H
DF07/04/13Stromsgodset 1:1 Sarpsborg 08[1-1] H2H
WF02/04/13Honefoss BK 2:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF22/03/13Elfsborg 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF17/03/13Stromsgodset 2:0 Sandnes Ulf[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/03/13Stromsgodset 1:0 Sogndal[0-0] H2H
LF23/02/13Stromsgodset 0:3 Lokomotiv Moscow[0-3] H2H
LF21/02/13Stromsgodset 2:3 Spartak Moscow[0-2] H2H
DF16/02/13Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF18/01/13Lillestrom 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF10/01/13HJK Helsinki 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF08/01/13Stromsgodset 2:2 Lausanne Sports[2-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF18/11/12Stromsgodset 3:1 Stabaek[2-1] H2H
WF11/11/12Sandnes Ulf 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/12Stromsgodset 2:1 Rosenborg[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/12Haugesund 2:3 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF21/10/12Stromsgodset 1:1 Molde[0-1] H2H
DF05/10/12Valerenga 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF30/09/12Stromsgodset 2:0 Brann[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/12Viking 3:2 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/12Stromsgodset 4:0 Aalesund FK[2-0] H2H
DF02/09/12Sogndal 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF25/08/12Stromsgodset 3:3 Lillestrom[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF19/08/12Brann 4:3 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF12/08/12Tromso 4:0 Stromsgodset[3-0] H2H
DF04/08/12Honefoss BK 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF27/07/12Stromsgodset 5:0 Fredrikstad[1-0] H2H
WF22/07/12Odd Grenland 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF16/07/12Stromsgodset

2

2:1 Sandnes Ulf[1-1] H2H
LF08/07/12Stabaek 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF04/07/12Stromsgodset 6:1 Mjondalen IF[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF30/06/12Stromsgodset 4:0 Honefoss BK[2-0] H2H
DF24/06/12Rosenborg 3:3 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF20/06/12Stromsgodset 3:2 Notodden[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF16/06/12Mjondalen IF 5:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF23/05/12Stromsgodset 1:0 Odd Grenland[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/12Fredrikstad 2:3 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
WF16/05/12Stromsgodset 2:0 Tromso[1-0] H2H
WF13/05/12Aalesund FK 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF09/05/12Gjovik 0:2 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF06/05/12Stromsgodset 3:0 Sogndal[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF01/05/12Solberg 0:9 Stromsgodset[0-4] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF28/04/12Lillestrom 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/12Stromsgodset 1:0 Viking[1-0] H2H
LF09:59Brann 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
DF09/04/12Stromsgodset 3:3 Haugesund[1-2] H2H
WF31/03/12Stromsgodset 3:2 Valerenga[1-2] H2H
WF23/03/12Molde 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF17/03/12Stromsgodset 2:4 Sogndal[1-1] H2H
WF10/03/12Stromsgodset 3:1 Stabaek[2-1] H2H
WF02/03/12Stromsgodset 1:0 Mjondalen IF[1-0] H2H
WF22/02/12Stromsgodset 4:1 Ekranas Panevezys[3-0] H2H
WF19/02/12Nordsjaelland 2:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
LF16/02/12Stromsgodset 0:1 Valerenga[0-1] H2H
LF09/02/12Stromsgodset 2:4 Odd Grenland[1-2] H2H
DF03/02/12Lillestrom 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF28/01/12Ekranas Panevezys

1

2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
LF25/01/12Stromsgodset 1:2 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/01/12FC Dnipro Dnipropetr 4:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF13/01/12Stromsgodset 3:1 Ham-Kam[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF27/11/11Haugesund 5:1 Stromsgodset[3-1] H2H
WF20/11/11Stromsgodset 2:1 Valerenga[0-0] H2H
DF30/10/11Molde 2:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/11Stromsgodset 3:1 Rosenborg[2-0] H2H
DF16/10/11Sogndal 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF07/10/11Stromsgodset 3:0 Sandefjord[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF02/10/11Odd Grenland 1:0 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/11Stromsgodset 1:0 Stabaek[0-0] H2H
WF18/09/11Tromso 2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF11:00Sarpsborg 08 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
DF10/09/11Stromsgodset 2:2 Viking[2-2] H2H
DF28/08/11Fredrikstad 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF21/08/11Stromsgodset 2:2 Aalesund FK[2-1] H2H
WF13/08/11Stabaek

1

2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF07/08/11Brann 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF04/08/11Stromsgodset 0:2 Atletico Madrid[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF31/07/11Stromsgodset 3:1 Lillestrom[2-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF28/07/11Atletico Madrid

1

2:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF17/07/11Stromsgodset 3:0 Start IK[1-0] H2H
WF09/07/11Rosenborg 2:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF02/07/11Valerenga 2:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF26/06/11Stromsgodset 3:1 Haugesund[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF22/06/11Start IK 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF19/06/11Lillestrom 4:2 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
LF16/06/11Stromsgodset 0:1 Molde[0-1] H2H
WF28/05/11Stromsgodset 1:0 Fredrikstad[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF25/05/11Mjondalen IF 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF19/05/11Stromsgodset 1:0 Brann[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/11Aalesund FK 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF11/05/11Birkebeineren 1:2 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF08/05/11Stromsgodset 1:1 Tromso[1-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF01/05/11Kongsberg 0:8 Stromsgodset[0-5] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF25/04/11Viking 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/11Stromsgodset 5:2 Sarpsborg 08[3-0] H2H
WF10/04/11Stromsgodset 2:0 Odd Grenland[1-0] H2H
WF03/04/11Start IK 5:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/03/11Stromsgodset 2:1 Sogndal[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF12/03/11Stromsgodset 6:2 Asker[4-1] H2H
WF05/03/11Stromsgodset 4:2 Mjondalen IF[3-2] H2H
DF23/02/11Stromsgodset 2:2 FC Cartagena[1-2] H2H
LF22/02/11Kalmar

1

0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF18/02/11Stromsgodset 0:0 Randers FC[0-0] H2H
WF11/02/11Stabaek

1

1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
LF03/02/11Lillestrom 0:2 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
WF28/01/11Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF25/01/11Stromsgodset 1:4 Young Boys[1-2] H2H
WF21/01/11FC Sion 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF14/01/11Stromsgodset 0:0 Asker[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF14/11/10Follo 0:2 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF07/11/10Stromsgodset 5:4 Lillestrom[2-2] H2H
WF31/10/10Tromso 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF24/10/10Stromsgodset 4:1 Honefoss BK[1-0] H2H
WF16/10/10Valerenga 4:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF04/10/10Viking 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
DF26/09/10Stromsgodset 1:1 Rosenborg[0-1] H2H
WF19/09/10Start IK 4:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
LF13/09/10Stromsgodset 1:3 Molde

1

[1-2] H2H
LF29/08/10Sandefjord 0:3 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
DF21/08/10Stromsgodset 1:1 Brann[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF14/08/10Ranheim IL 1:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF08/08/10Stabaek 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF01/08/10Stromsgodset 3:1 Aalesund FK[1-0] H2H
WF25/07/10Odd Grenland 2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/10Stromsgodset 2:1 Haugesund[0-0] H2H
LF11/07/10Kongsvinger 0:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF07/07/10Stromsgodset 3:0 Haugesund[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF04/07/10Honefoss BK 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF09/06/10Lyn Oslo 2:4 Stromsgodset[0-3] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF05/06/10Stromsgodset 2:1 Tromso[2-1] H2H
WF24/05/10Aalesund FK 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF19/05/10Raufoss 0:1 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF16/05/10Stromsgodset 1:3 Stabaek[1-2] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF13/05/10Modum FK 1:5 Stromsgodset[0-4] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF09/05/10Lillestrom 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
LF05/05/10Stromsgodset 0:4 Odd Grenland[0-3] H2H
WF01/05/10Stromsgodset 1:0 Valerenga[1-0] H2H
WF25/04/10Brann 4:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF18/04/10Stromsgodset 3:1 Start IK[1-0] H2H
WF09:59Molde 3:2 Stromsgodset

1

[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/10Stromsgodset 4:2 Sandefjord[2-1] H2H
WF05/04/10Rosenborg 3:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF28/03/10Stromsgodset 2:1 Viking[0-1] H2H
DF21/03/10Haugesund 2:2 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF14/03/10Stromsgodset 2:0 Kongsvinger[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF06/03/10Stromsgodset 2:1 Mjondalen IF[2-0] H2H
WF26/02/10Lillestrom 2:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF19/02/10Stromsgodset 3:0 Honefoss BK[1-0] H2H
WF09/02/10Stromsgodset 4:0 Polonia Warszawa[1-0] H2H
LF04/02/10Stromsgodset 0:4 Rubin Kazan[0-1] H2H
WF01/02/10New York Red Bulls 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF23/01/10Stromsgodset 2:0 Kongsvinger[2-0] H2H
LF07:00Notodden 3:6 Stromsgodset[3-4] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
DF01/11/09Aalesund FK 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF25/10/09Stromsgodset 2:1 Viking

1

[0-1] H2H
LF18/10/09Lyn Oslo 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF03/10/09Stromsgodset 3:0 Bodo Glimt[0-0] H2H
WF27/09/09Stabaek

1

3:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF20/09/09Stromsgodset 4:1 Fredrikstad[2-1] H2H
WF13/09/09Molde 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF30/08/09Stromsgodset 3:1 Odd Grenland[2-0] H2H
WF22/08/09Lillestrom 2:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF16/08/09Brann 4:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF02/08/09Stromsgodset 3:0 Valerenga[1-0] H2H
WF26/07/09Tromso 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
LF12/07/09Stromsgodset 0:1 Rosenborg[0-1] H2H
DF05/07/09Start IK 2:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
DF28/06/09Stromsgodset 1:1 Sandefjord[0-1] H2H
WF24/06/09Odd Grenland 2:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF21/06/09Stromsgodset 2:1 Tromso[0-0] H2H
WF13/06/09Rosenborg 3:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF10/06/09Baerum 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF02/06/09Stromsgodset 2:1 Brann[1-0] H2H
WF24/05/09Valerenga 1:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/09Stromsgodset 1:2 Lillestrom[1-2] H2H
DF16/05/09Viking 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF06/05/09Stromsgodset 2:0 Aalesund FK[1-0] H2H
WF03/05/09Sandefjord 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF26/04/09Stromsgodset 1:0 Stabaek[1-0] H2H
DF19/04/09Stromsgodset 1:1 Lyn Oslo[0-0] H2H
WF13/04/09Bodo Glimt 1:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF05/04/09Stromsgodset 0:2 Molde[0-1] H2H
WF22/03/09Fredrikstad 2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF11:00Stromsgodset 3:3 Start IK[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF08/03/09Stromsgodset 2:0 Ljungskile[1-0] H2H
LF26/02/09Viking

1

0:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF23/02/09Stromsgodset 2:0 Odd Grenland[0-0] H2H
LF19/02/09Brann 1:3 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
LF13/02/09Stromsgodset 0:4 Lyn Oslo[0-2] H2H
DF04/02/09Stromsgodset 2:2 Honefoss BK[1-1] H2H
LF31/01/09Stromsgodset 0:1 Sandefjord[0-0] H2H
LF23/01/09Stromsgodset 0:1 Moss[0-1] H2H
LF16/01/09Ham-Kam 2:3 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF02/11/08Stromsgodset 3:2 Viking[1-1] H2H
WF26/10/08Bodo Glimt 3:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
DF19/10/08Rosenborg 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/08Stromsgodset 0:1 Aalesund FK[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/08Fredrikstad 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
LF21/09/08Stromsgodset 1:3 Tromso[1-1] H2H
WF14/09/08Stabaek 6:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
LF31/08/08Stromsgodset 1:2 Ham-Kam[0-1] H2H
LF25/08/08Valerenga 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF17/08/08Stabaek 4:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF09/08/08Stromsgodset 2:0 Brann[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF06/08/08Stromsgodset 3:2 Viking[3-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF03/08/08Lillestrom 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
WF27/07/08Stromsgodset 4:0 Molde[0-0] H2H
WF20/07/08Lyn Oslo 3:2 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
LF13/07/08Stromsgodset 1:3 Valerenga[1-0] H2H
WF06/07/08Tromso 2:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF02/07/08Stromsgodset 5:2 Pors Grenland[2-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF28/06/08Stromsgodset 2:1 Lillestrom[1-1] H2H
DF07/06/08Stromsgodset 0:0 Stabaek[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF04/06/08KFUM 0:3 Stromsgodset[0-3] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF01/06/08Aalesund FK 3:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF25/05/08Stromsgodset 1:0 Fredrikstad[1-0] H2H
DF19/05/08Ham-Kam 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF04/05/08Stromsgodset 1:2 Bodo Glimt[0-1] H2H
DF27/04/08Molde 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF20/04/08Stromsgodset 2:1 Lyn Oslo

1

[0-1] H2H
DF14/04/08Brann 1:1 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/08Stromsgodset 3:2 Rosenborg[2-0] H2H
WF30/03/08Viking 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/07Stromsgodset 0:5 Stabaek[0-2] H2H
DF28/10/07Fredrikstad 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
DF21/10/07Tromso 2:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF07/10/07Stromsgodset 4:0 Sandefjord

1

[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/07Viking 3:0 Stromsgodset[3-0] H2H
WF23/09/07Stromsgodset 3:2 Start IK[0-2] H2H
WF17/09/07Aalesund FK 3:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
DF01/09/07Stromsgodset 1:1 Rosenborg[0-1] H2H
WF26/08/07Lyn Oslo 1:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF12/08/07Stromsgodset 1:2 Valerenga[0-2] H2H
WF06/08/07Lillestrom 2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
LF29/07/07Stromsgodset 2:4 Brann[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF25/07/07Stromsgodset 4:1 Notodden[4-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF22/07/07Odd Grenland 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF01/07/07Stabaek 3:2 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF27/06/07Moss 0:3 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
WF24/06/07Stromsgodset 2:1 Fredrikstad

1

[1-1] H2H
LF20/06/07Stromsgodset 1:2 Tromso[0-0] H2H
LF17/06/07Sandefjord 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF13/06/07Stryn

1

2:9 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF09/06/07Stromsgodset

1

1:2 Viking[0-0] H2H
LF25/05/07Start IK 2:3 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF20/05/07Askollen 2:6 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
LF16/05/07Stromsgodset 0:4 Aalesund FK[0-1] H2H
LF13/05/07Rosenborg 1:2 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF06/05/07Stromsgodset 1:1 Lyn Oslo[0-1] H2H
DF28/04/07Valerenga 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF23/04/07Stromsgodset

1

1:1 Lillestrom

1

[0-1] H2H
WF16/04/07Brann 3:1 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF09/04/07Stromsgodset 2:1 Odd Grenland[0-1] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
DF05/11/06Stromsgodset 2:2 Lov Ham[1-0] H2H
LF29/10/06Sarpsborg 08

1

3:7 Stromsgodset

1

[0-4] H2H
WF22/10/06Stromsgodset 1:0 Moss[0-0] H2H
DF09:59Sogndal 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF08/10/06Stromsgodset 3:2 Aalesund FK[1-0] H2H
WF01/10/06Tromsdalen 3:1 Stromsgodset[3-1] H2H
WF24/09/06Stromsgodset 3:1 Pors Grenland[2-1] H2H
DF17/09/06Kongsvinger 2:2 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
WF10/09/06Stromsgodset 2:0 Bodo Glimt[1-0] H2H
WF04/09/06Bryne 3:2 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
WF27/08/06Stromsgodset 2:0 Haugesund[1-0] H2H
WF20/08/06Stromsgodset 2:1 Manglerud Star Toppf

1

[2-1] H2H
LF13/08/06Follo 0:4 Stromsgodset[0-4] H2H
WF06/08/06Stromsgodset 5:1 Honefoss BK[4-0] H2H
LF30/07/06Hodd 3:5 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
LF23/07/06Lov Ham 1:3 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
WF16/07/06Stromsgodset 2:1 Sarpsborg 08[1-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF12/07/06Bryne 3:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-1] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
WF09/07/06Moss 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
LF02/07/06Stromsgodset 0:1 Sogndal[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
WF08/06/06Stromsgodset 4:0 FK Tonsberg[3-0] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
WF04/06/06Aalesund FK 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-1] H2H
WF28/05/06Stromsgodset 2:1 Tromsdalen[1-0] H2H
LF25/05/06Pors Grenland 0:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF21/05/06Stromsgodset 2:0 Kongsvinger[1-0] H2H
LF16/05/06Bodo Glimt 0:3 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF13/05/06Stromsgodset 0:0 Bryne[0-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF10/05/06Klemetsrud 2:7 Stromsgodset[-] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
LF07/05/06Haugesund

1

0:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF30/04/06Manglerud Star Toppf 0:2 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
WF23/04/06Stromsgodset 3:2 Follo[1-1] H2H
LF17/04/06Honefoss BK 1:2 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF09/04/06Stromsgodset 1:1 Hodd[0-0] H2H
LF30/10/05Stromsgodset

1

0:2 Skeid[0-1] H2H
LF23/10/05Kongsvinger 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF16/10/05Stromsgodset 4:0 Mandalskameratene[4-0] H2H
DF09/10/05Hodd 4:4 Stromsgodset

1

[1-2] H2H
WF02/10/05Stromsgodset 2:0 Sogndal[0-0] H2H
DF25/09/05FK Tonsberg 2:2 Stromsgodset[1-1] H2H
LF18/09/05Stromsgodset 2:4 Follo[2-2] H2H
LF11/09/05Stromsgodset 1:3 Moss[0-0] H2H
LF04/09/05Alta 1:4 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
LF28/08/05Stromsgodset 1:3 Stabaek[0-2] H2H
WF24/08/05Honefoss BK 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF13/08/05Stromsgodset 2:1 Bryne

1

[0-1] H2H
WF10/08/05Pors Grenland 2:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF07/08/05Stromsgodset 1:0 Lov Ham[1-0] H2H
WF17/07/05Sandefjord 2:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
LF10/07/05Skeid 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF03/07/05Stromsgodset 1:1 Kongsvinger[0-0] H2H
WF26/06/05Mandalskameratene 3:0 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
WF19/06/05Stromsgodset 4:1 Hodd[2-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF09:59Stromsgodset 0:1 Stabaek[0-1] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
DF12/06/05Sogndal 2:2 Stromsgodset[0-2] H2H
LF05/06/05Stromsgodset 0:1 FK Tonsberg[0-1] H2H
LF29/05/05Follo 1:4 Stromsgodset[0-3] H2H
DF22/05/05Moss 1:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF19/05/05Follo 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
WF16/05/05Stromsgodset 3:2 Alta[2-0] H2H
Norway NM Cupen
LF11/05/05Jevnaker 0:4 Stromsgodset[0-3] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
WF08/05/05Stabaek 3:1 Stromsgodset[2-0] H2H
LF05/05/05Stromsgodset 0:1 Honefoss BK[0-1] H2H
WF01/05/05Bryne 2:1 Stromsgodset

1

[1-0] H2H
DF24/04/05Stromsgodset 0:0 Pors Grenland[0-0] H2H
LF17/04/05Lov Ham 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
DF10/04/05Stromsgodset 1:1 Sandefjord[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/04Start IK 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
DF24/10/04Stromsgodset 2:2 Bryne[0-0] H2H
WF20/10/04Stromsgodset 1:0 Vard Haugesund[1-0] H2H
WF17/10/04Sandefjord 5:1 Stromsgodset[3-0] H2H
WF03/10/04Raufoss 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF26/09/04Stromsgodset 4:2 Tromsdalen[2-0] H2H
WF19/09/04Hodd 4:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF12/09/04Stromsgodset 0:0 Mandalskameratene[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/04Pors Grenland 4:3 Stromsgodset[1-2] H2H
DF29/08/04Moss 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
LF22/08/04Stromsgodset 1:2 Skeid[0-0] H2H
LF11/08/04Stromsgodset 2:4 Aalesund FK[2-2] H2H
WF08/08/04Haugesund 2:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF18/07/04Kongsvinger 2:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF11/07/04Stromsgodset 1:0 Honefoss BK[0-0] H2H
WF04/07/04Stromsgodset 3:0 Start IK[1-0] H2H
DF27/06/04Bryne 0:0 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
WF20/06/04Stromsgodset 2:1 Sandefjord[1-1] H2H
LF16/06/04Vard Haugesund 0:3 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
LF13/06/04Stromsgodset 1:2 Raufoss[0-0] H2H
LF06/06/04Tromsdalen 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-1] H2H
WF31/05/04Stromsgodset 4:1 Hodd[3-1] H2H
WF23/05/04Mandalskameratene 1:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
WF20/05/04Stromsgodset 3:1 Pors Grenland[1-1] H2H
DF16/05/04Stromsgodset 1:1 Moss[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/04Skeid 3:4 Stromsgodset[1-4] H2H
DF02/05/04Stromsgodset 1:1 Haugesund[0-1] H2H
WF25/04/04Aalesund FK 3:0 Stromsgodset[1-0] H2H
DF18/04/04Stromsgodset 1:1 Kongsvinger[1-0] H2H
LF12/04/04Honefoss BK 0:1 Stromsgodset[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: